Matěj Šafařík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
188 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
407
Procento vítězství
54.5%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Soutěž Kos 28 - 4.3 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 48.6 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Soutěž Kos 26 - 5.2 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 20.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U 12 Kos 6 - 15.5 7 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.3 45.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladší mini U12 (3na3) Kos 7 - 14.0 6.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C BA Nymburk 5 - 2.6 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi 20 - 6.0 2.2 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.4/1.5 23.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi 19 - 11.7 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.4 41.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B BA Nymburk 1 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B BA Nymburk 3 2.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 -2.0
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 4.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A BŠ - Tygři Praha 17 - 11.5 4.5 /4.5 100.0 0.2 100.0 1.9/3.4 55.2 2.4 7.5
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi 21 - 14.8 6.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/4.5 42.6 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina B BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 - 13.0 4 0.0 1 0.0 2/5 40.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 6 - 7.0 3 /3 100.0 0.2 100.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 5.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Jižní Supi 14 - 19.1 7.9 /7.9 100.0 0.8 100.0 0.9/1.5 57.1 1.4 17.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 5 - 7.6 2.4 /2.4 100.0 0.4 100.0 1.6/5.2 30.8 1.4 2.6
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Jižní Supi 14 - 8.3 3.2 /3.2 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.4/3.6 40.0 2.2 3.9
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B2 BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 - 12.0 5 /5 100.0 0 0.0 2/7.5 26.7 0.5 6.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 14 - 17.2 6.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.4/5.5 42.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A BSK - Jižní Supi 8 - 7.4 2.1 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.9/1.9 46.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 16 - 21.4 6.8 0.0 1.1 0.0 4.7/7.3 64.1 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out A BSK - Jižní Supi 6 - 8.8 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.2/3.7 59.1 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 3 34.3 19.7 7 58.3 1.3 33.3 1.7/5.7 29.4 2.7 20.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 34.0 28.0 9 66.7 1.5 33.3 5.5/13.5 40.7 2.5 27.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 22 24.2 12.1 3.6 /6.7 54.4 0.9 43.2 2.2/4 55.7 2.0 15.1
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 5 - 11.0 3.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.4/3.8 63.2 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out B BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 4 - 13.8 4 0.0 1.3 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 5 28.6 13.6 3.2 /6.8 47.1 1.6 40.0 2.4/5 48.0 3.2 14.4
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 13 20.5 8.9 1.2 /2.5 48.5 1.6 39.6 1.6/2.5 65.6 1.9 9.2
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 17 30.5 20.8 6 /10.1 59.6 1.6 25.7 3.8/7.1 53.7 3.0 21.2
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Sokol Pražský 2 18.0 6.5 0 /1.5 0.0 1 33.3 3.5/3.5 100.0 2.0 7.0
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník Sokol Pražský 1 14.0 7.0 2 /2 100.0 1 33.3 0/1 0.0 1.0 5.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Pražský 1 25.0 11.0 3 /5 60.0 1 20.0 2/3 66.7 2.0 9.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 3 28.0 13.7 4 /8.3 48.0 1 27.3 2.7/6.7 40.0 2.7 11.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Jižní Supi 3 9.3 21.3 6.7 /7 95.2 1 50.0 5/6.3 78.9 3.3 24.3
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 17 25.5 10.7 3.4 /5.4 63.0 0.5 17.4 2.5/3.4 72.4 2.6 12.2
2021/22 muži - Základní část USK 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 6 29.7 13.3 4 /7.8 51.1 0.8 27.8 2.8/4.5 63.0 1.8 15.0
2021/22 muži - Skupina A1 USK 1 6.0 3.0 0 /1 0.0 1 33.3 0/2 0.0 2.0 -2.0
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo USK Praha B 5 30.0 17.8 4 /6.4 62.5 2.2 45.8 3.2/3.8 84.2 1.4 22.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 23.3 11.3 2 /6.3 31.6 1.3 40.0 3.3/4.3 76.9 2.7 7.3
2021/22 muži - Play off USK 4 5.8 1.5 0.8 /1.8 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -0.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR USK 2 33.5 20.0 3.5 /7 50.0 3 40.0 4/5 80.0 2.0 20.5
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 9 27.1 15.4 4 /7.1 56.3 1.1 20.0 4.1/5.4 75.5 2.3 16.8
2022/23 muži - Základní část USK 11 4.5 1.4 0.2 /0.4 50.0 0.3 27.3 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.6 0.6
2022/23 muži - Osmifinále USK 1 17.0 7.0 2 /3 66.7 1 50.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 3.0
Průměr za kariéru 32.1 8.0 11.1 3.9 142.7 0.6 98.4 1.7/3.2 177.9 2.0 5.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 PLZ 20. 1. 2023
2B body 7 JHR 29. 1. 2023
3B body 3 BK Levharti Chomutov 26. 1. 2023
Obranné doskoky 8 BK Levharti Chomutov 26. 1. 2023
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Levharti Chomutov 26. 1. 2023
Doskoky celkem 13 BK Levharti Chomutov 26. 1. 2023
Body 23 BK Levharti Chomutov 26. 1. 2023
Užitečnost 30 BK Levharti Chomutov 26. 1. 2023
Asistence 6 BK Levharti Chomutov 21. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Tygři JBC Brno 8. 4. 2018 2017/18
2B body 20 BK Beroun 28. 9. 2016 2016/17
3B body 6 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 12. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 9 Snakes Ostrava 6. 10. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 6 Tygři JBC Brno 9. 10. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 14 Snakes Ostrava 6. 10. 2018 2018/19
Body 50 BK Beroun 28. 9. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 49 BK Beroun 28. 9. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 7 Jižní Supi 22. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
1. 10. 2022 Základní část HKR 12:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 10. 2022 Základní část OVA 8:24 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 26:49 21 6 54.5 1 14.3 6/6 100.0
8. 10. 2022 Základní část PCE 2:38 5 1 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 31:46 11 2 66.7 1 14.3 4/11 36.4
22. 10. 2022 Základní část OPA 1:39 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 29:39 18 3 50.0 2 22.2 6/6 100.0
7. 12. 2022 Základní část BRN 2:07 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 12. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 17:55 5 2 50.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
21. 12. 2022 Základní část PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 1. 2023 Základní část OLO 7:05 6 0 0.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 Základní část OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 1. 2023 Základní část OLO 3:15 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 Základní část UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 24:04 10 4 57.1 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
18. 1. 2023 Základní část DEC 0:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 1. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 21:30 14 5 83.3 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
20. 1. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 29:46 16 2 28.6 2 40.0 6/8 75.0
21. 1. 2023 Základní část NBK 1:32 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
25. 1. 2023 Osmifinále HKR 17:22 7 2 66.7 1 50.0 0/0 0
26. 1. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 30:37 23 5 50.0 3 33.3 4/4 100.0
28. 1. 2023 Základní část KOL 3:18 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 1. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 32:16 21 7 70.0 1 14.3 4/5 80.0
1. 2. 2023 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 2. 2023 Základní část SKS 5:51 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 25 310:37 161 40 56.3 14 22.2 39/53 73.6
Průměr 25 12:25 6.4 1.6 56.3 0.6 22.2 1.6/2.1 73.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 26.7 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.7/9.7 58.6 4.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 7 0:00 10.3 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/5.4 36.8 2.6
BK Levharti Chomutov 5 28:13 13.8 3.6 64.3 1.0 19.2 3.6/5.4 66.7 2.4
BA Sparta 7 0:00 9.9 4.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.3/1.3 22.2 1.9
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 16.8 6.8 2.700.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/5.5 31.8 1.8
Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 0:00 16.5 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.3 76.9 0.8
Sokol Písek 6 22:13 11.0 3.3 50.0 0.8 27.8 1.8/2.5 73.3 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 4 21:40 16.0 3.3 76.5 1.5 40.0 5.0/6.5 76.9 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 28:14 15.8 4.0 48.5 1.5 30.0 3.3/4.8 68.4 3.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 12.6 4.2 700.0 0.4 200.0 3.0/5.4 55.6 1.2
NH Ostrava 4 26:26 15.5 3.8 51.7 1.5 40.0 3.5/8.0 43.8 3.0
Sokol Písek 5 27:12 12.4 2.8 50.0 0.8 15.4 4.4/4.8 91.7 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 30:15 15.3 5.5 62.9 0.5 14.3 2.8/5.3 52.4 1.8
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 20.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/8.7 57.7 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 28:44 19.7 4.7 53.8 2.7 38.1 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.3
Snakes Ostrava 4 27:39 14.3 3.8 48.4 1.0 36.4 3.8/7.3 51.7 2.8
Sokol Pražský 7 0:00 8.1 2.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.6/5.6 46.2 1.6
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 13.8 5.3 100.0 0.8 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 25:40 17.7 6.7 66.7 0.3 11.1 3.3/5.7 58.8 1.3
PCE 4 26:54 13.3 2.3 42.9 2.3 47.4 2.0/2.8 72.7 0.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 16.3 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.7
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 16.0 7.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Sokol pražský 2 30:35 23.0 6.5 56.5 2.5 71.4 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 14.7 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.3 37.5 3.7
BA Nymburk 5 24:54 8.4 2.4 50.0 0.6 25.0 1.8/3.6 50.0 2.2
Tygři Brno 3 28:16 14.0 2.3 50.0 2.0 42.9 3.3/5.0 66.7 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 20.5 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 2.5
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 8.2 3.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.8 33.3 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 13.0 4.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/6.7 25.0 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 24:02 13.0 2.3 46.7 1.3 36.4 4.3/5.0 86.7 3.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 19.5 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 9.8 3.3 433.3 0.5 200.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 1.8
PLZ 3 29:54 13.0 3.7 57.9 0.7 22.2 3.7/6.3 57.9 2.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 19.0 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 3.5
BKČ.B.U12B 2 0:00 18.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
USK 3 20:57 12.3 2.7 47.1 1.3 40.0 3.0/6.3 47.4 2.7
BASKET Brno 2 35:56 18.0 4.0 40.0 1.5 33.3 5.5/7.0 78.6 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 3 0:00 11.7 2.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 17.5 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 11.7 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 3.3
BA Nymburk 2 30:44 17.5 5.5 44.0 1.0 11.8 3.5/4.5 77.8 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 2 28:31 17.0 4.0 66.7 3.0 75.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 27:53 17.0 3.5 77.8 1.5 33.3 5.5/5.5 100.0 2.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 25:20 11.3 4.3 65.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/5.0 53.3 3.7
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 33:12 17.0 7.0 66.7 0.5 14.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 22:56 11.0 3.3 55.6 0.3 8.3 3.3/3.3 100.0 2.3
Tygři JBC Brno 1 40:00 33.0 10.0 71.4 3.0 42.9 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 16.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 3.5
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 10.7 4.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.7/5.0 33.3 1.0
Jižní Supi 2 17:51 15.5 6.0 66.7 0.5 25.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
BA Sparta 3 0:00 10.0 4.0 400.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
JHR 2 23:19 14.0 4.5 75.0 1.0 20.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 13.0 4.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 2.0
VYS 2 18:41 12.5 2.5 55.6 1.5 75.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 28:33 25.0 7.0 63.6 3.0 42.9 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 5.8 1.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.8
Sokol Pražský 2 26:07 11.5 3.0 60.0 1.0 28.6 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 7.7 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 0.3
TJ Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 3.3
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 37:09 21.0 5.0 45.5 2.0 28.6 5.0/7.0 71.4 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 11:08 10.0 3.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 1.5
Basketbal Polabí 2 25:37 9.5 3.0 54.5 1.0 50.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 28:07 19.0 4.0 80.0 1.0 25.0 8.0/10.0 80.0 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SKS 3 15:23 5.7 2.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 25:52 16.0 5.0 38.5 1.0 25.0 3.0/10.0 30.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 0.7
Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 0:00 5.0 1.7 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.7
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 23:37 7.5 2.5 55.6 0.5 20.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Měl U12 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.8
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 125.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BARoun.l. U17B 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 2 20:47 4.0 0.5 20.0 1.0 22.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Kolín 2 16:55 4.0 0.5 50.0 0.5 20.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
HKR 2 14:58 3.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
OPA 7 3:27 0.9 0.4 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.9
OLO 2 5:10 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha B 1 14:18 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
PCE 2 1:19 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NBK 3 3:28 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 33.3 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
OVA 3 2:48 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BRN 2 1:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
UNL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DEC 1 0:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 2 1:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články