Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. |
2. 4. 2019
Út 19:00 |
BC Vysočina
SK Basketbal Tišnov
|
52
67
|
4
20
26
38
32
52 |
play-out C |
|
review |
12. |
31. 3. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
BC Vysočina
Jiskra Kyjov
|
69
35
|
16
11
28
26
51
31 |
play-out C |
|
review |
10. |
17. 3. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
Basket Ostrava
BC Vysočina
|
69
58
|
18
12
33
34
51
47 |
play-out C |
|
review |
9. |
16. 3. 2019
So 14:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
BC Vysočina
|
60
55
|
11
15
33
28
50
38 |
play-out C |
|
review |
8. |
3. 3. 2019
Ne 09:30 |
BK Vlčice Žďár
BC Vysočina
|
89
40
|
23
13
43
29
60
38 |
play-out C |
|
review |
6. |
17. 2. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
SK Basketbal Tišnov
BC Vysočina
|
73
57
|
12
18
26
25
53
45 |
play-out C |
|
review |
5. |
16. 2. 2019
So 16:00 |
Jiskra Kyjov
BC Vysočina
|
65
59
|
20
21
41
40
53
53 |
play-out C |
|
review |
4. |
3. 2. 2019
Ne 12:00 |
BC Vysočina
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
70
63
|
13
10
35
32
57
42 |
play-out C |
|
review |
3. |
2. 2. 2019
So 15:00 |
BC Vysočina
Basket Ostrava
|
85
82
|
17
19
27
40
52
64 |
play-out C |
|
review |
1. |
19. 1. 2019
So 15:00 |
BC Vysočina
BK Vlčice Žďár
|
47
84
|
9
24
23
52
37
61 |
play-out C |
|
review |
14. |
6. 1. 2019
Ne 12:00 |
BC Vysočina
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
88
66
|
34
16
50
34
71
50 |
skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
5. 1. 2019
So 15:00 |
BC Vysočina
Basket Ostrava
|
72
65
|
17
10
35
29
55
43 |
skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
9. 12. 2018
Ne 09:30 |
Jiskra Kyjov
BC Vysočina
|
72
57
|
18
9
46
26
58
44 |
skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
8. 12. 2018
So 16:00 |
OSK Olomouc
BC Vysočina
|
82
37
|
18
12
39
19
61
26 |
skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
25. 11. 2018
Ne 09:00 |
BC Vysočina
Žabiny Brno B
|
44
92
|
12
18
22
42
33
63 |
skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
24. 11. 2018
So 17:00 |
BC Vysočina
SK Basketbal Tišnov
|
45
72
|
16
21
31
47
41
49 |
skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
11. 11. 2018
Ne 09:30 |
BK Vlčice Žďár
BC Vysočina
|
112
50
|
22
4
41
18
73
34 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
10. 11. 2018
So 17:00 |
BC Vysočina
BK Vlčice Žďár
|
27
45
|
8
10
16
28
23
37 |
skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
28. 10. 2018
Ne 12:00 |
Basket Ostrava
BC Vysočina
|
77
84
|
31
9
52
30
67
59 |
skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
27. 10. 2018
So 19:30 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
BC Vysočina
|
81
46
|
24
13
44
21
64
29 |
skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
14. 10. 2018
Ne 11:00 |
BC Vysočina
OSK Olomouc
|
23
78
|
8
12
14
32
21
55 |
skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
13. 10. 2018
So 17:00 |
BC Vysočina
Jiskra Kyjov
|
44
88
|
16
17
27
34
38
59 |
skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
30. 9. 2018
Ne 11:00 |
SK Basketbal Tišnov
BC Vysočina
|
74
69
|
16
22
34
40
55
60 |
skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
29. 9. 2018
So 17:00 |
Žabiny Brno B
BC Vysočina
|
99
64
|
19
10
38
28
73
46 |
skupina C |
|
review |