Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. |
27. 3. 2024
St 16:30 |
Tygři Brno
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
77
75
|
17
20
42
34
61
54 |
předkolo play-off | review | |
2. |
24. 3. 2024
Ne 16:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Tygři Brno
|
80
58
|
28
16
50
28
68
43 |
předkolo play-off | review | |
1. |
22. 3. 2024
Pá 19:30 |
Tygři Brno
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
69
58
|
16
17
30
34
46
55 |
předkolo play-off | review | |
4. |
9. 3. 2024
So 17:00 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
56
79
|
16
18
29
39
44
62 |
nadstavba B | review | |
8. |
7. 3. 2024
Čt 18:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
|
96
83
|
19
25
49
52
73
68 |
nadstavba B | review | |
7. |
28. 2. 2024
St 17:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
88
72
|
21
22
45
40
68
52 |
nadstavba B | review | |
6. |
18. 2. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
91
68
|
26
13
41
30
68
48 |
nadstavba B | review | |
5. |
17. 2. 2024
So 16:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BK NH Ostrava
|
70
49
|
15
16
35
29
52
35 |
nadstavba B | review | |
3. |
27. 1. 2024
So 12:00 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
64
81
|
21
18
34
42
45
64 |
nadstavba B | review | |
2. |
14. 1. 2024
Ne 13:00 |
BK NH Ostrava
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
71
74
|
28
14
42
35
52
49 |
nadstavba B | review | |
1. |
13. 1. 2024
So 17:00 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
70
73
|
17
23
35
32
44
43
66
66 |
nadstavba B | review | |
14. |
17. 12. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
54
86
|
14
15
26
38
40
65 |
skupina A | review | |
13. |
16. 12. 2023
So 13:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
55
67
|
13
20
31
38
38
52 |
skupina A | review | |
12. |
3. 12. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
USK Praha
|
71
77
|
21
29
37
44
49
59 |
skupina A | review | |
11. |
2. 12. 2023
So 16:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Sokol pražský
|
81
52
|
25
14
41
21
67
41 |
skupina A | review | |
6. |
22. 11. 2023
St 18:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
103
53
|
23
13
53
23
83
45 |
skupina A | review | |
8. |
17. 11. 2023
Pá 12:30 |
Sokol Písek Sršni
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
85
79
|
22
21
39
33
60
55 |
skupina A | review | |
10. |
12. 11. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
BA Nymburk
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
98
53
|
26
19
53
29
73
47 |
skupina A | review | |
9. |
11. 11. 2023
So 14:15 |
Tygři Praha
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
76
58
|
24
15
43
31
60
44 |
skupina A | review | |
7. |
22. 10. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Válečníci Děčín
|
80
69
|
23
22
49
34
62
57 |
skupina A | review | |
5. |
8. 10. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol pražský
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
82
87
|
12
23
38
44
52
56 |
skupina A | review | |
4. |
7. 10. 2023
So 13:30 |
USK Praha
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
87
53
|
19
9
42
26
62
44 |
skupina A | review | |
1. |
28. 9. 2023
Čt 16:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Sokol Písek Sršni
|
62
90
|
11
25
22
41
36
65 |
skupina A | review | |
3. |
24. 9. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Tygři Praha
|
85
106
|
27
32
48
49
64
76 |
skupina A | review | |
2. |
23. 9. 2023
So 16:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BA Nymburk
|
76
77
|
26
25
41
38
59
55 |
skupina A | review |