Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 12:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
Velká Ohrada
|
35
64
|
7
22
19
26
29
47 |
F2 |
|
review |
20. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 10:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
BA Radotín
|
25
116
|
8
32
12
64
16
98 |
F2 |
|
review |
15. |
20. 4. 2024
So 14:30 |
BA Radotín
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
106
18
|
26
6
50
9
86
12 |
F2 |
|
review |
16. |
20. 4. 2024
So 16:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
BA Sparta
|
12
105
|
2
28
4
43
4
79 |
F2 |
|
review |
9. |
10. 3. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
Jižní Supi
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
89
12
|
24
4
48
5
66
7 |
F2 |
|
review |
11. |
9. 3. 2024
So 10:00 |
BA Sparta
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
90
15
|
21
2
39
5
68
13 |
F2 |
|
review |
17. |
9. 3. 2024
So 11:30 |
TJ Slovan Bohnice
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
43
33
|
13
13
20
23
34
23 |
F2 |
|
review |
12. |
28. 1. 2024
Ne 13:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
TJ Slovan Bohnice
|
0
20
|
|
F2 |
|
review |
13. |
28. 1. 2024
Ne 11:15 |
Velká Ohrada
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
20
0
|
|
F2 |
|
review |
8. |
27. 1. 2024
So 12:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
Velká Ohrada
|
13
68
|
2
18
7
34
9
51 |
F2 |
|
review |
10. |
27. 1. 2024
So 10:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
BA Radotín
|
9
128
|
1
28
3
60
7
94 |
F2 |
|
review |
5. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 16:00 |
BA Radotín
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
64
27
|
15
10
24
12
44
23 |
F2 |
|
review |
6. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 14:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
BA Sparta
|
12
93
|
6
10
6
54
6
81 |
F2 |
|
review |
4. |
6. 1. 2024
So 10:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
Jižní Supi
|
19
83
|
4
24
13
33
17
59 |
F2 |
|
review |
1. |
10. 12. 2023
Ne 11:15 |
BA Sparta
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
97
8
|
31
0
55
2
75
6 |
F2 |
|
review |
7. |
10. 12. 2023
Ne 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Bohnice
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
35
22
|
7
13
15
13
29
14 |
F2 |
|
review |
2. |
9. 12. 2023
So 12:15 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
TJ Slovan Bohnice
|
40
28
|
7
10
9
21
27
22 |
F2 |
|
review |
3. |
9. 12. 2023
So 13:45 |
Velká Ohrada
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
47
41
|
26
3
32
23
40
32 |
F2 |
|
review |
5. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
Jižní Supi
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
81
19
|
28
7
42
11
77
14 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |
6. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
18
92
|
8
19
8
41
13
57 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |
4. |
18. 11. 2023
So 12:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
TJ Sokol Dubeč
|
12
54
|
2
16
5
29
7
36 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |
3. |
15. 10. 2023
Ne 10:45 |
TJ Sokol Pražský
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
134
12
|
34
4
66
8
94
10 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |
1. |
14. 10. 2023
So 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dubeč
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
110
19
|
26
2
52
6
72
17 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |
2. |
14. 10. 2023
So 13:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
Jižní Supi
|
17
82
|
3
12
5
30
13
46 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |