Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. |
14. 4. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
BK Sokolov
Sokol Pražský
|
79
64
|
24
15
42
29
65
46 |
Extraliga A |
|
review |
7. |
13. 4. 2024
So 14:30 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
Sokol Pražský
|
41
78
|
6
21
16
36
30
48 |
Extraliga A |
|
review |
6. |
24. 3. 2024
Ne 15:00 |
USK Praha
Sokol Pražský
|
78
52
|
18
6
44
19
61
29 |
Extraliga A |
|
review |
5. |
23. 3. 2024
So 15:00 |
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
Sokol Pražský
|
60
66
|
13
21
25
31
40
47 |
Extraliga A |
|
review |
4. |
10. 3. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol Pražský
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
101
67
|
11
16
39
37
74
53 |
Extraliga A |
|
review |
3. |
9. 3. 2024
So 17:15 |
Sokol Pražský
BK Sokolov
|
62
74
|
17
20
31
34
51
54 |
Extraliga A |
|
review |
2. |
18. 2. 2024
Ne 11:15 |
Sokol Pražský
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
|
58
62
|
14
17
29
35
44
44 |
Extraliga A |
|
review |
1. |
17. 2. 2024
So 12:30 |
Sokol Pražský
USK Praha
|
55
85
|
14
23
27
50
42
76 |
Extraliga A |
|
review |
14. |
22. 1. 2024
Po 17:00 |
Sokol Pražský
Královští Sokoli
|
94
71
|
24
16
49
30
65
49 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
13. |
16. 1. 2024
Út 17:00 |
Sokol Pražský
BA Nymburk
|
73
95
|
26
12
38
38
51
73 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
14. 1. 2024
Ne 09:00 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Sokol Pražský
|
58
75
|
15
17
30
36
43
55 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
13. 1. 2024
So 11:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol Pražský
|
54
70
|
17
21
31
38
44
49 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
11. 12. 2023
Po 17:45 |
Jižní Supi
Sokol Pražský
|
66
68
|
18
18
31
33
49
51 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
3. 12. 2023
Ne 11:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
Sokol Pražský
|
100
42
|
26
9
57
22
77
33 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
2. 12. 2023
So 16:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Pražský
|
24
133
|
6
26
12
60
20
101 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
28. 11. 2023
Út 17:00 |
Sokol Pražský
Jižní Supi
|
74
56
|
17
11
37
28
58
47 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
24. 10. 2023
Út 17:30 |
Královští Sokoli
Sokol Pražský
|
40
94
|
5
24
20
44
36
74 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
22. 10. 2023
Ne 11:30 |
BA Nymburk
Sokol Pražský
|
79
50
|
29
10
44
20
50
33 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
10. 10. 2023
Út 17:00 |
Sokol Pražský
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
79
58
|
18
19
41
32
61
49 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
8. 10. 2023
Ne 12:30 |
Sokol Pražský
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
90
38
|
23
21
56
26
71
32 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
24. 9. 2023
Ne 12:30 |
Sokol Pražský
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
73
46
|
22
10
38
20
50
35 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
23. 9. 2023
So 11:00 |
Sokol Pražský
Válečníci Děčín
|
62
75
|
11
18
30
39
42
61 |
Skupina B |
|
review |