Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 09:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Teplice
|
68
85
|
18
23
34
40
48
53 |
Liga A |
|
review |
13. |
20. 4. 2024
So 15:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
85
57
|
25
11
44
27
63
50 |
Liga A |
|
review |
12. |
7. 4. 2024
Ne 08:30 |
Basket Poděbrady
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
78
108
|
16
27
35
56
53
74 |
Liga A |
|
review |
11. |
6. 4. 2024
So 10:00 |
BC Kolín
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
61
53
|
16
14
28
23
49
36 |
Liga A |
|
review |
6. |
18. 3. 2024
Po 18:00 |
BK Teplice
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
89
52
|
21
13
38
21
62
37 |
Liga A |
|
review |
10. |
17. 3. 2024
Ne 13:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
31
54
|
6
16
15
28
20
36 |
Liga A |
|
review |
9. |
16. 3. 2024
So 18:00 |
TJ Sokol Kbely
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
93
45
|
33
5
54
13
75
32 |
Liga A |
|
review |
8. |
13. 3. 2024
St 17:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BA LYNX Liberec
|
66
74
|
8
24
21
39
39
58 |
Liga A |
|
review |
5. |
6. 3. 2024
St 18:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BC Kolín
|
71
65
|
9
24
40
35
51
48 |
Liga A |
|
review |
1. |
3. 3. 2024
Ne 14:00 |
BA LYNX Liberec
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
60
74
|
17
15
32
28
46
42 |
Liga A |
|
review |
7. |
22. 2. 2024
Čt 17:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
76
73
|
26
16
38
37
59
54 |
Liga A |
|
review |
4. |
20. 1. 2024
So 14:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Basket Poděbrady
|
83
51
|
24
10
45
22
66
32 |
Liga A |
|
review |
3. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 09:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
72
45
|
14
9
27
26
57
33 |
Liga A |
|
review |
2. |
6. 1. 2024
So 14:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
101
23
|
22
12
53
16
76
20 |
Liga A |
|
review |
13. |
9. 12. 2023
So 15:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
82
88
|
29
23
46
46
67
66 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
4. 12. 2023
Po 17:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Teplice
|
54
85
|
11
30
20
49
36
66 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 15:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
62
86
|
12
26
24
47
40
67 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
17. 11. 2023
Pá 16:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
43
94
|
8
20
13
63
23
78 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
59
43
|
16
14
34
32
46
39 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
4. 11. 2023
So 16:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BA Sparta Praha
|
63
85
|
23
20
32
41
36
59 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
15. 10. 2023
Ne 15:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
74
63
|
15
15
39
21
52
39 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
14. 10. 2023
So 09:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Válečníci Děčín
|
50
80
|
9
20
24
45
36
74 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
3. 10. 2023
Út 17:30 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
80
48
|
24
8
46
18
66
31 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
1. 10. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
BK Teplice
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
82
42
|
16
13
38
17
59
31 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
30. 9. 2023
So 16:30 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
92
46
|
17
12
43
23
76
34 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
17. 9. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
BA Sparta Praha
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
84
54
|
20
15
45
25
63
37 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
16. 9. 2023
So 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Kbely
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
72
56
|
17
15
34
24
54
39 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
14. |
00:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
20
0
|
|
Skupina B |
|
review |