Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. |
3. 4. 2020
Pá 18:40 |
TJ Ruzyně
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
Základní fáze |
|
Preview |
21. |
27. 3. 2020
Pá 18:40 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
TJ Podolí Praha 4
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
Základní fáze |
|
Preview |
20. |
17. 3. 2020
Út 18:35 |
Sokol Michle
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
Základní fáze |
|
Preview |
18. |
2. 3. 2020
Po 18:30 |
Porg Basket
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
|
67
56
|
22
9
35
21
47
38 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
17. |
14. 2. 2020
Pá 18:40 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
Sokol Michle B
|
66
55
|
15
14
30
34
49
47 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
16. |
5. 2. 2020
St 19:40 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
Sokol Stodůlky
|
44
45
|
12
12
19
20
35
36 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
15. |
31. 1. 2020
Pá 19:30 |
Sokol Horní Počernice
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
|
64
38
|
18
11
36
15
50
22 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
14. |
24. 1. 2020
Pá 18:40 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
VSK MFF UK Praha
|
60
55
|
18
13
25
28
43
44 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
13. |
16. 1. 2020
Čt 20:10 |
TJ Sokol Jinonice
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
|
92
56
|
19
14
44
34
65
46 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
12. |
10. 1. 2020
Pá 18:40 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
Aritma Praha C
|
28
37
|
12
4
18
14
26
27 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
11. |
10. 12. 2019
Út 18:40 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
TJ Ruzyně
|
33
66
|
6
18
12
36
24
57 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
10. |
5. 12. 2019
Čt 20:20 |
TJ Podolí Praha 4
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
|
48
35
|
6
6
27
20
41
26 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
9. |
29. 11. 2019
Pá 18:40 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
Sokol Michle
|
52
41
|
11
10
22
22
39
33 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
8. |
18. 11. 2019
Po 19:40 |
BK Prosek C
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
|
45
46
|
20
12
9
14
9
4
7
16 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
7. |
15. 11. 2019
Pá 18:40 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
Porg Basket
|
64
89
|
13
27
33
40
50
64 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
6. |
5. 11. 2019
Út 19:45 |
Sokol Michle B
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
|
66
48
|
18
11
14
12
12
16
22
9 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
5. |
29. 10. 2019
Út 18:40 |
Sokol Stodůlky
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
|
48
55
|
10
19
20
31
37
46 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
4. |
25. 10. 2019
Pá 18:40 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
Sokol Horní Počernice
|
58
53
|
12
12
23
24
39
36 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
3. |
14. 10. 2019
Po 19:35 |
VSK MFF UK Praha
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
|
54
50
|
9
13
29
19
45
34 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
2. |
11. 10. 2019
Pá 18:40 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
TJ Sokol Jinonice
|
49
56
|
15
12
33
27
37
39 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
1. |
2. 10. 2019
St 20:10 |
Aritma Praha C
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
|
35
34
|
9
11
16
17
27
28 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
19. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Sokol Dolní Počernice C
BK Prosek C
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
Základní fáze |
|
Preview |