Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. |
8. 4. 2024
Po 19:00 |
Stavební fakulta B
Sršni D
|
73
60
|
9
18
29
35
53
50 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
21. |
26. 3. 2024
Út 20:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad C
Stavební fakulta B
|
54
74
|
18
19
27
43
40
62 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
20. |
18. 3. 2024
Po 19:00 |
Stavební fakulta B
VSK PV A
|
58
37
|
11
11
25
24
43
30 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
19. |
11. 3. 2024
Po 20:30 |
Meteor TLC A
Stavební fakulta B
|
76
48
|
24
14
47
22
60
38 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
18. |
5. 3. 2024
Út 20:15 |
TJ Košíře B
Stavební fakulta B
|
73
85
|
15
26
38
42
51
68 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
17. |
26. 2. 2024
Po 19:00 |
Stavební fakulta B
Sokol Horní Počernice A
|
61
37
|
17
10
26
21
45
29 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
16. |
19. 2. 2024
Po 18:40 |
BK Motol B
Stavební fakulta B
|
60
56
|
9
14
34
24
47
35 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
15. |
29. 1. 2024
Po 19:00 |
Stavební fakulta B
Sokol Žižkov D
|
68
49
|
14
14
29
20
49
37 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
14. |
23. 1. 2024
Út 19:30 |
Slovan Bohnice B
Stavební fakulta B
|
75
70
|
13
28
35
47
59
61 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
13. |
15. 1. 2024
Po 19:00 |
Stavební fakulta B
Technika Praha
|
79
63
|
14
24
33
41
63
47 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
12. |
8. 1. 2024
Po 19:10 |
VSK Iuridica C
Stavební fakulta B
|
62
77
|
15
20
17
41
38
59 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
2. |
18. 12. 2023
Po 19:00 |
Stavební fakulta B
Žižkov Falcons B
|
56
82
|
12
26
29
41
41
71 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
11. |
12. 12. 2023
Út 20:15 |
Sršni D
Stavební fakulta B
|
77
57
|
21
14
42
27
68
44 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
10. |
4. 12. 2023
Po 19:00 |
Stavební fakulta B
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
66
53
|
17
9
32
23
50
32 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
9. |
30. 11. 2023
Čt 18:40 |
VSK PV A
Stavební fakulta B
|
61
72
|
12
24
31
42
42
56 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
8. |
20. 11. 2023
Po 19:00 |
Stavební fakulta B
Meteor TLC A
|
71
58
|
20
15
38
27
56
46 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
7. |
13. 11. 2023
Po 19:00 |
Stavební fakulta B
TJ Košíře B
|
53
80
|
13
19
33
37
42
58 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
6. |
7. 11. 2023
Út 20:15 |
Sokol Horní Počernice A
Stavební fakulta B
|
68
76
|
20
18
42
40
58
58 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
5. |
30. 10. 2023
Po 19:00 |
Stavební fakulta B
BK Motol B
|
70
78
|
21
22
29
36
44
51 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
4. |
27. 10. 2023
Pá 20:35 |
Sokol Žižkov D
Stavební fakulta B
|
74
81
|
23
18
36
40
59
53 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
3. |
16. 10. 2023
Po 19:00 |
Stavební fakulta B
Slovan Bohnice B
|
56
80
|
15
16
24
38
36
65 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
2. |
9. 10. 2023
Po 20:10 |
Technika Praha
Stavební fakulta B
|
75
29
|
24
5
49
16
61
20 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
1. |
2. 10. 2023
Po 19:00 |
Stavební fakulta B
VSK Iuridica C
|
77
37
|
21
6
39
13
55
27 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
1. |
25. 9. 2023
Po 20:30 |
Kačeři B
Stavební fakulta B
|
73
80
|
15
23
44
41
60
61 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |