Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. |
22. 4. 2024
Po 20:10 |
Sokol Pražský B
Sokol Kbely B
|
81
99
|
24
26
39
40
54
65
71
86 |
Play-off |
|
review |
1. |
18. 4. 2024
Čt 20:00 |
Sokol Kbely B
Sokol Pražský B
|
63
78
|
16
17
31
38
50
55 |
Play-off |
|
review |
22. |
3. 4. 2024
St 20:15 |
CTS Basket
Sokol Pražský B
|
55
63
|
17
16
34
31
40
53 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
21. |
25. 3. 2024
Po 20:10 |
Sokol Pražský B
Sokol Kbely C
|
84
70
|
13
20
36
38
59
56 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
20. |
18. 3. 2024
Po 20:15 |
VSK Iuridica B
Sokol Pražský B
|
60
62
|
22
13
40
26
44
42 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
19. |
11. 3. 2024
Po 20:10 |
Sokol Pražský B
BK Meteor Praha A
|
91
51
|
26
4
48
23
59
35 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
18. |
5. 3. 2024
Út 20:10 |
VSK Iuridica A
Sokol Pražský B
|
62
95
|
22
28
38
47
51
68 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
17. |
26. 2. 2024
Po 20:10 |
Sokol Pražský B
Sokol Kbely B
|
85
82
|
20
18
40
34
59
61 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
16. |
22. 2. 2024
Čt 20:00 |
Danube Mavericks
Sokol Pražský B
|
58
62
|
16
15
31
37
41
50 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
15. |
29. 1. 2024
Po 20:10 |
Sokol Pražský B
Jižní Supi B
|
90
67
|
18
17
44
29
64
48 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
14. |
22. 1. 2024
Po 20:10 |
Sokol Pražský B
BC Loudilové
|
73
63
|
17
9
33
28
50
44 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
13. |
17. 1. 2024
St 18:40 |
TJ ČSA
Sokol Pražský B
|
78
64
|
24
14
48
30
66
48 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
12. |
8. 1. 2024
Po 20:10 |
Sokol Pražský B
Slovan Bohnice A
|
85
55
|
25
11
48
21
65
40 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
11. |
11. 12. 2023
Po 20:10 |
Sokol Pražský B
CTS Basket
|
65
77
|
20
23
36
46
50
65 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
10. |
5. 12. 2023
Út 20:35 |
Sokol Kbely C
Sokol Pražský B
|
53
88
|
8
25
24
52
45
70 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
9. |
27. 11. 2023
Po 20:10 |
Sokol Pražský B
VSK Iuridica B
|
51
61
|
13
12
27
32
41
48 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
8. |
23. 11. 2023
Čt 19:50 |
BK Meteor Praha A
Sokol Pražský B
|
69
73
|
19
17
29
36
49
53 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
7. |
13. 11. 2023
Po 20:10 |
Sokol Pražský B
VSK Iuridica A
|
115
62
|
19
14
58
35
92
48 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
6. |
9. 11. 2023
Čt 20:00 |
Sokol Kbely B
Sokol Pražský B
|
61
59
|
21
21
36
44
47
50 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
5. |
30. 10. 2023
Po 20:10 |
Sokol Pražský B
Danube Mavericks
|
87
78
|
25
27
44
45
66
59 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
4. |
23. 10. 2023
Po 20:15 |
Jižní Supi B
Sokol Pražský B
|
53
80
|
13
15
22
39
38
65 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
3. |
18. 10. 2023
St 19:30 |
BC Loudilové
Sokol Pražský B
|
82
78
|
26
19
39
43
63
59 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
2. |
9. 10. 2023
Po 20:10 |
Sokol Pražský B
TJ ČSA
|
89
67
|
22
19
47
33
66
54 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
1. |
2. 10. 2023
Po 19:30 |
Slovan Bohnice A
Sokol Pražský B
|
81
62
|
20
15
33
30
50
46 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |