Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
80 80 |
30
28
43
51
66
61 |
play-off A |
|
review |
1. |
20. 4. 2024
So 18:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
75
86
|
26
19
38
46
57
67 |
play-off A |
|
review |
2. |
7. 4. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
86
105
|
23
25
49
54
65
77 |
play-off A |
|
review |
1. |
6. 4. 2024
So 17:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
BK Jiskra Domažlice
|
56
68
|
13
11
28
32
42
50 |
play-off A |
|
review |
21. |
16. 3. 2024
So 18:00 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
96
72
|
19
18
44
40
69
58 |
skupina A |
|
review |
20. |
3. 3. 2024
Ne 12:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
82
92
|
26
24
39
50
54
70 |
skupina A |
|
review |
19. |
2. 3. 2024
So 19:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
BC Vysočina
|
75
73
|
24
12
49
41
55
61 |
skupina A |
|
review |
18. |
11. 2. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
BC Benešov
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
72
85
|
22
19
43
38
53
56 |
skupina A |
|
review |
17. |
10. 2. 2024
So 16:00 |
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
76
72
|
16
15
30
46
53
60 |
skupina A |
|
review |
16. |
21. 1. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Sokol Písek Sršni B
|
98
90
|
26
19
52
50
74
63 |
skupina A |
|
review |
15. |
20. 1. 2024
So 18:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
BK Příbram 2000
|
105
58
|
32
17
60
30
82
49 |
skupina A |
|
review |
14. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 09:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
112
73
|
27
26
55
42
83
57 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
6. 1. 2024
So 19:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
65
64
|
24
22
38
34
51
54 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
10. 12. 2023
Ne 11:30 |
SKB Rokycany
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
71
56
|
18
9
30
24
55
44 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
9. 12. 2023
So 18:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
SKB Rokycany
|
72
78
|
19
15
38
35
56
55 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 15:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
BK Jiskra Domažlice
|
84
82
|
28
21
44
44
70
61 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
BC Vysočina
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
74
75
|
12
13
33
39
42
60 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
4. 11. 2023
So 18:00 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
112
52
|
35
14
51
30
86
40 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
15. 10. 2023
Ne 15:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
|
107
70
|
25
24
54
32
84
39 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
14. 10. 2023
So 18:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
BC Benešov
|
81
66
|
26
19
47
30
66
47 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
1. 10. 2023
Ne 13:00 |
BK Příbram 2000
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
81
75
|
24
20
44
38
67
59 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
30. 9. 2023
So 17:00 |
Sokol Písek Sršni B
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
89
72
|
22
22
45
44
71
63 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
28. 9. 2023
Čt 18:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Sokol Pražský
|
64
93
|
5
30
25
48
41
61 |
Český pohár mužů |
|
review |
3. |
17. 9. 2023
Ne 13:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
72
56
|
19
19
34
33
62
44 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
16. 9. 2023
So 15:00 |
TJ Sokol Kbely
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
69
66
|
13
19
36
29
53
50 |
skupina A |
|
review |