Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
25. 4. 2019
Čt 18:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
TJ OP Prostějov
|
43
23
|
11
10
31
15
39
19 |
play-out C |
|
review |
9. |
6. 4. 2019
So 17:30 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
BC Vysočina
|
71
32
|
15
10
36
12
52
21 |
play-out C |
|
review |
8. |
24. 3. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
KP Brno B
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
54
51
|
12
13
28
27
39
38 |
play-out C |
|
review |
7. |
23. 3. 2019
So 17:00 |
Žabiny Brno B
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
66
43
|
20
15
36
33
45
38 |
play-out C |
|
review |
1. |
12. 3. 2019
Út 18:45 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
KP Brno B
|
55
54
|
15
8
32
27
46
42 |
play-out C |
|
review |
5. |
9. 3. 2019
So 16:30 |
TJ OP Prostějov
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
40
54
|
8
12
12
27
31
38 |
play-out C |
|
review |
2. |
5. 3. 2019
Út 20:30 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
Žabiny Brno B
|
34
48
|
12
16
22
27
26
35 |
play-out C |
|
review |
4. |
24. 2. 2019
Ne 12:00 |
BC Vysočina
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
62
55
|
14
14
34
24
52
41 |
play-out C |
|
review |
3. |
23. 2. 2019
So 12:00 |
BSK TJ Jičín
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
67
54
|
17
15
35
29
53
40 |
play-out C |
|
review |
14. |
27. 1. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
Žabiny Brno B
|
58
43
|
10
18
28
28
41
34 |
skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
26. 1. 2019
So 17:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
BC Vysočina
|
60
32
|
19
2
29
18
46
28 |
skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
13. 1. 2019
Ne 13:30 |
Basket Poděbrady
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
66
43
|
15
10
29
24
45
37 |
skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
12. 1. 2019
So 17:30 |
BSK TJ Jičín
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
64
50
|
17
20
26
33
48
41 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
20. 12. 2018
Čt 16:45 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
OSK Olomouc
|
40
44
|
10
15
19
23
34
31 |
skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
14. 12. 2018
Pá 18:15 |
OSK Olomouc
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
47
43
|
10
11
20
28
35
38 |
skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
2. 12. 2018
Ne 09:00 |
KP Brno B
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
61
46
|
14
9
36
19
47
31 |
skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
1. 12. 2018
So 16:45 |
TJ OP Prostějov
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
45
49
|
15
9
22
26
33
36 |
skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
4. 11. 2018
Ne 11:00 |
BC Vysočina
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
48
51
|
16
11
28
23
42
40 |
skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
3. 11. 2018
So 12:00 |
Žabiny Brno B
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
62
35
|
16
9
23
21
49
27 |
skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
21. 10. 2018
Ne 11:30 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
BSK TJ Jičín
|
65
64
|
12
18
34
30
50
43 |
skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
20. 10. 2018
So 14:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
Basket Poděbrady
|
66
44
|
12
13
36
24
53
33 |
skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
7. 10. 2018
Ne 12:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
TJ OP Prostějov
|
54
24
|
12
7
23
9
32
17 |
skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
6. 10. 2018
So 16:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
KP Brno B
|
58
53
|
13
20
23
31
39
37 |
skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
00:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
BSK TJ Jičín
|
20
0
|
kontumačně
|
play-out C |
|
review |