Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. |
1. 3. 2020
Ne 09:15 |
BK Baník Most
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
|
53
42
|
11
7
27
22
40
28 |
sk. A 1. - 4. místo |
|
review |
2. |
26. 2. 2020
St 17:15 |
BK Baník Most
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
|
77
90
|
19
28
40
45
62
63 |
sk. A 1. - 4. místo |
|
review |
1. |
15. 2. 2020
So 11:00 |
BC Slaný
BK Baník Most
|
100
69
|
28
17
53
33
72
55 |
sk. A 1. - 4. místo |
|
review |
12. |
28. 1. 2020
Út 19:00 |
ASK Lovosice
BK Baník Most
|
35
116
|
6
31
15
74
29
97 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
21. 1. 2020
Út 18:15 |
BK Baník Most
BK Beroun
|
78
56
|
11
13
24
34
50
44 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
17. 1. 2020
Pá 17:15 |
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
BK Baník Most
|
92
55
|
26
9
53
25
75
34 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
15. 12. 2019
Ne 15:00 |
BK Mariánské Lázně
BK Baník Most
|
44
88
|
13
25
19
47
29
67 |
skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
15. 12. 2019
Ne 11:00 |
DBaK B
BK Baník Most
|
49
80
|
11
11
24
35
40
55 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
30. 11. 2019
So 13:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
BK Baník Most
|
93
63
|
26
15
49
31
70
51 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
17. 11. 2019
Ne 12:30 |
BK Beroun
BK Baník Most
|
44
77
|
11
23
25
46
33
64 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
16. 11. 2019
So 14:00 |
BC Slaný
BK Baník Most
|
84
47
|
19
5
42
21
65
35 |
skupina A |
|
review |
14. |
10. 11. 2019
Ne 12:30 |
BK Baník Most
BC Slaný
|
100
85
|
28
22
51
40
75
64 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
20. 10. 2019
Ne 11:00 |
BK Baník Most
BK Mariánské Lázně
|
104
26
|
17
6
43
10
76
14 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
19. 10. 2019
So 10:30 |
BK Baník Most
DBaK B
|
75
35
|
26
7
49
13
58
21 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
15. 10. 2019
Út 17:45 |
BK Baník Most
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
|
51
72
|
16
11
28
34
36
52 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
8. 10. 2019
Út 17:45 |
BK Baník Most
ASK Lovosice
|
115
43
|
29
12
65
22
91
35 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
5. 10. 2019
So 12:00 |
BK Baník Most
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
|
62
74
|
15
14
29
38
42
62 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
25. 5. 2019
So 10:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
BK Baník Most
|
67
49
|
17
10
32
27
47
43 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
25. 5. 2019
So 13:30 |
BK Baník Most
Válečnice Děčín
|
57
62
|
13
17
26
42
32
50 |
skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BK Baník Most
BC Slaný
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
sk. A 1. - 4. místo |
|
Preview |
5. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slovan Litoměřice B
BK Baník Most
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
sk. A 1. - 4. místo |
|
Preview |
6. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
BK Baník Most
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
sk. A 1. - 4. místo |
|
Preview |