Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. |
24. 3. 2024
Ne 11:30 |
Sokol pražský
USK Praha
|
85
89
|
23
17
38
31
56
57
81
81 |
předkolo play-off | review | |
1. |
22. 3. 2024
Pá 17:00 |
USK Praha
Sokol pražský
|
66
64
|
20
21
34
38
51
45 |
předkolo play-off | review | |
8. |
10. 3. 2024
Ne 12:00 |
Sokol pražský
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
90
71
|
23
22
43
40
67
57 |
nadstavba B | review | |
7. |
9. 3. 2024
So 15:00 |
Sokol pražský
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
|
87
85
|
23
33
49
44
67
59 |
nadstavba B | review | |
6. |
18. 2. 2024
Ne 09:00 |
Sokol pražský
BK NH Ostrava
|
68
67
|
17
13
34
36
50
52 |
nadstavba B | review | |
5. |
17. 2. 2024
So 15:00 |
Sokol pražský
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
85
77
|
14
22
44
41
62
53 |
nadstavba B | review | |
4. |
28. 1. 2024
Ne 14:30 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Sokol pražský
|
72
70
|
19
13
35
28
52
49 |
nadstavba B | review | |
3. |
27. 1. 2024
So 16:00 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
Sokol pražský
|
87
96
|
13
29
35
51
60
78 |
nadstavba B | review | |
2. |
14. 1. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
Sokol pražský
|
83
81
|
26
17
47
41
59
59 |
nadstavba B | review | |
1. |
13. 1. 2024
So 18:30 |
BK NH Ostrava
Sokol pražský
|
67
73
|
17
23
40
42
52
54 |
nadstavba B | review | |
13. |
16. 12. 2023
So 13:00 |
Sokol pražský
BA Nymburk
|
107
101
|
24
28
48
47
73
69
90
90 |
skupina A | review | |
14. |
13. 12. 2023
St 18:45 |
Sokol pražský
Tygři Praha
|
75
98
|
15
19
38
41
57
71 |
skupina A | review | |
4. |
3. 12. 2023
Ne 08:30 |
Sokol pražský
Sokol Písek Sršni
|
57
71
|
8
8
23
29
39
56 |
skupina A | review | |
11. |
2. 12. 2023
So 16:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Sokol pražský
|
81
52
|
25
14
41
21
67
41 |
skupina A | review | |
10. |
12. 11. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
Sokol pražský
|
78
86
|
21
35
46
52
61
70 |
skupina A | review | |
9. |
11. 11. 2023
So 12:15 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol pražský
|
63
66
|
8
17
35
36
47
51 |
skupina A | review | |
8. |
7. 11. 2023
Út 18:30 |
Sokol pražský
USK Praha
|
59
90
|
15
21
24
51
44
66 |
skupina A | review | |
7. |
22. 10. 2023
Ne 09:30 |
BA Nymburk
Sokol pražský
|
85
73
|
18
18
38
36
66
63 |
skupina A | review | |
6. |
21. 10. 2023
So 15:30 |
Tygři Praha
Sokol pražský
|
106
93
|
28
27
50
46
81
69 |
skupina A | review | |
5. |
8. 10. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol pražský
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
82
87
|
12
23
38
44
52
56 |
skupina A | review | |
12. |
7. 10. 2023
So 18:00 |
Sokol Písek Sršni
Sokol pražský
|
91
55
|
17
18
49
29
66
46 |
skupina A | review | |
1. |
28. 9. 2023
Čt 13:00 |
USK Praha
Sokol pražský
|
95
47
|
24
7
53
19
65
37 |
skupina A | review | |
3. |
24. 9. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol pražský
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
87
55
|
23
9
43
26
60
45 |
skupina A | review | |
2. |
23. 9. 2023
So 14:00 |
Sokol pražský
Válečníci Děčín
|
95
79
|
20
17
53
33
76
53 |
skupina A | review |