Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
3. 16. 4. 2024
Út 18:45
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
USK Praha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-off
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview Livestats
2. 14. 4. 2024
Ne 14:00
USK Praha
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
60
56
19
17
37
28
49
36
play-off
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 12. 4. 2024
Pá 19:00
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
USK Praha
74
67
16
21
36
38
58
58
play-off
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 24. 3. 2024
Ne 11:30
Sokol pražský
USK Praha
85
89
23
17
38
31
56
57
81
81
předkolo play-off
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 22. 3. 2024
Pá 17:00
USK Praha
Sokol pražský
66
64
20
21
34
38
51
45
předkolo play-off
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 10. 3. 2024
Ne 12:00
USK Praha
BASKET Brno
62
72
26
20
40
44
52
54
nadstavba A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 9. 3. 2024
So 14:00
USK Praha
BK Opava
72
49
15
15
30
29
48
43
nadstavba A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 6. 3. 2024
St 18:00
USK Praha
Tygři Brno
77
56
19
14
40
23
61
41
nadstavba A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 18. 2. 2024
Ne 12:00
Tygři Brno
USK Praha
81
61
11
12
34
27
56
43
nadstavba A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 17. 2. 2024
So 19:00
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
USK Praha
87
61
22
20
44
31
72
44
nadstavba A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 28. 1. 2024
Ne 11:00
BK Opava
USK Praha
71
69
14
11
30
31
53
48
nadstavba A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 27. 1. 2024
So 16:00
BASKET Brno
USK Praha
81
71
18
10
44
26
63
43
nadstavba A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 14. 1. 2024
Ne 11:30
USK Praha
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
58
57
20
18
32
34
47
43
nadstavba A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
14. 12. 12. 2023
Út 18:30
USK Praha
BA Nymburk
79
63
22
17
38
34
57
53
skupina A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
13. 6. 12. 2023
St 19:45
USK Praha
Tygři Praha
49
64
2
12
13
34
39
42
skupina A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
12. 3. 12. 2023
Ne 10:00
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
USK Praha
71
77
21
29
37
44
49
59
skupina A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 2. 12. 2023
So 16:30
USK Praha
Sokol Písek Sršni
59
81
17
27
31
43
43
64
skupina A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 30. 11. 2023
Čt 18:15
Tygři Praha
USK Praha
108
98
25
22
47
43
66
61
81
81
91
91
skupina A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
10. 12. 11. 2023
Ne 10:00
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
USK Praha
44
61
12
18
22
31
36
48
skupina A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
9. 11. 11. 2023
So 10:30
Válečníci Děčín
USK Praha
72
55
20
13
32
34
55
43
skupina A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 7. 11. 2023
Út 18:30
Sokol pražský
USK Praha
59
90
15
21
24
51
44
66
skupina A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 11. 10. 2023
St 17:30
BA Nymburk
USK Praha
61
74
15
19
22
38
45
60
skupina A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
11. 8. 10. 2023
Ne 10:00
Sokol Písek Sršni
USK Praha
87
91
24
16
39
38
66
62
skupina A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 7. 10. 2023
So 13:30
USK Praha
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
87
53
19
9
42
26
62
44
skupina A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 28. 9. 2023
Čt 13:00
USK Praha
Sokol pražský
95
47
24
7
53
19
65
37
skupina A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 24. 9. 2023
Ne 12:30
USK Praha
Válečníci Děčín
83
73
17
14
38
36
66
59
skupina A
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 23. 9. 2023
So 13:30
USK Praha
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
73
54
15
13
29
25
54
42
skupina A
Vysílame na TV Com
review