Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
31. 3. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
DBaK B
|
43
41
|
10
8
20
15
34
25 |
skupina A1 |
|
review |
11. |
30. 3. 2019
So 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Mariánské Lázně
|
60
45
|
12
9
27
26
43
32 |
skupina A1 |
|
review |
9. |
26. 3. 2019
Út 18:15 |
BK Baník Most
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
66
62
|
20
16
34
36
53
48 |
skupina A1 |
|
review |
10. |
17. 3. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
BK Teplice (MS)
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
35
62
|
12
24
20
42
25
50 |
skupina A1 |
|
review |
8. |
26. 2. 2019
Út 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
BC Slaný
|
66
61
|
9
15
29
39
50
57 |
skupina A1 |
|
review |
6. |
17. 2. 2019
Ne 11:00 |
BK Mariánské Lázně
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
38
91
|
6
28
15
48
28
71 |
skupina A1 |
|
review |
5. |
16. 2. 2019
So 16:30 |
DBaK B
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
39
56
|
6
16
16
24
33
41 |
skupina A1 |
|
review |
1. |
5. 2. 2019
Út 18:30 |
BC Slaný
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
43
37
|
6
13
18
20
25
32 |
skupina A1 |
|
review |
3. |
19. 1. 2019
So 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Teplice (MS)
|
90
34
|
25
6
50
10
68
24 |
skupina A1 |
|
review |
4. |
15. 1. 2019
Út 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Baník Most
|
61
58
|
10
18
31
33
50
46 |
skupina A1 |
|
review |
13. |
8. 12. 2018
So 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
BA Tygřice Louny
|
65
23
|
17
4
31
10
49
17 |
skupina A |
|
review |
14. |
4. 12. 2018
Út 17:15 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Baník Most
|
50
37
|
19
6
37
20
42
28 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
25. 11. 2018
Ne 13:30 |
DBaK B
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
74
56
|
19
12
43
25
59
46 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
24. 11. 2018
So 17:00 |
BK Mariánské Lázně
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
40
74
|
12
26
22
43
32
55 |
skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
11. 11. 2018
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
Válečnice Děčín
|
38
68
|
11
17
21
40
25
56 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
10. 11. 2018
So 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Teplice (MS)
|
76
23
|
24
4
43
6
62
12 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
25. 10. 2018
Čt 18:00 |
BC Slaný
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
52
60
|
10
10
26
29
38
47 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
23. 10. 2018
Út 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
BC Slaný
|
42
49
|
12
10
19
23
32
40 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
14. 10. 2018
Ne 10:00 |
BA Tygřice Louny
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
9
52
|
1
21
1
30
7
36 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
2. 10. 2018
Út 18:30 |
BK Baník Most
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
21
72
|
3
17
5
31
17
51 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
30. 9. 2018
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Mariánské Lázně
|
77
21
|
24
3
43
9
60
13 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
29. 9. 2018
So 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
DBaK B
|
72
38
|
23
9
37
21
54
29 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
16. 9. 2018
Ne 10:00 |
BK Teplice (MS)
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
4
51
|
2
9
2
23
3
33 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
15. 9. 2018
So 17:00 |
Válečnice Děčín
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
66
14
|
22
0
29
5
48
10 |
skupina A |
|
review |