Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. |
26. 4. 2008
So 10:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad B
Basketbalový klub Beroun
|
94
80
|
25
17
50
33
73
50 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
10. |
13. 4. 2008
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad B
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
|
114
77
|
21
21
53
45
89
58 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
9. |
12. 4. 2008
So 12:15 |
Sokol Vyšehrad B
Slovan Mariánské Lázně
|
104
40
|
22
8
51
24
72
34 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
8. |
30. 3. 2008
Ne 11:00 |
Meteor Praha
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
68
82
|
23
17
34
33
51
55 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
7. |
29. 3. 2008
So 14:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
90
72
|
23
25
44
40
66
56 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
5. |
8. 3. 2008
So 10:00 |
Basketbalový klub Beroun
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
70
73
|
23
17
44
41
57
60 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
4. |
24. 2. 2008
Ne 13:00 |
Slovan Mariánské Lázně
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
63
80
|
14
18
38
37
51
55 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
3. |
23. 2. 2008
So 17:00 |
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
71
79
|
10
23
28
34
46
58 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
2. |
10. 2. 2008
Ne 12:15 |
Sokol Vyšehrad B
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
75
88
|
16
23
35
50
57
75 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
1. |
9. 2. 2008
So 14:15 |
Sokol Vyšehrad B
Meteor Praha
|
62
59
|
17
15
32
32
45
45 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
20. |
27. 1. 2008
Ne 08:30 |
BK Baník Most
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
69
55
|
17
7
36
26
53
36 |
skupina A |
|
review |
19. |
26. 1. 2008
So 17:30 |
BK Děčín
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
67
55
|
14
13
29
32
44
45 |
skupina A |
|
review |
17. |
19. 1. 2008
So 09:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad B
BK Kladno
|
46
57
|
10
18
20
30
33
44 |
skupina A |
|
review |
16. |
16. 12. 2007
Ne 11:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad B
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
92
53
|
30
23
47
32
65
42 |
skupina A |
|
review |
15. |
15. 12. 2007
So 16:15 |
Sokol Vyšehrad B
Basketbalový klub Beroun
|
68
67
|
8
17
29
30
53
43 |
skupina A |
|
review |
14. |
2. 12. 2007
Ne 08:30 |
Meteor Praha
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
69
80
|
19
16
28
36
45
60 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
1. 12. 2007
So 16:30 |
BSK České Budějovice
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
61
50
|
12
6
33
21
48
37 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
18. 11. 2007
Ne 15:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad B
Slovan Mariánské Lázně
|
67
48
|
13
13
29
30
50
38 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
17. 11. 2007
So 15:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad B
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
|
93
69
|
20
13
43
30
65
43 |
skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
4. 11. 2007
Ne 12:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad B
BK Děčín
|
77
87
|
19
17
32
48
53
60 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
3. 11. 2007
So 19:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad B
BK Baník Most
|
72
64
|
16
22
36
38
44
44
60
60 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
20. 10. 2007
So 10:30 |
BK Kladno
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
73
59
|
22
20
43
34
51
43 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
19. 10. 2007
Pá 19:00 |
Slovan Mariánské Lázně
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
53
70
|
15
22
26
39
35
64 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
14. 10. 2007
Ne 13:15 |
Sokol Vyšehrad B
BSK České Budějovice
|
41
66
|
15
16
23
36
33
47 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
7. 10. 2007
Ne 13:00 |
Basketbalový klub Beroun
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
69
90
|
18
15
34
43
54
63 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
6. 10. 2007
So 14:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
51
47
|
11
8
20
20
33
22 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
22. 9. 2007
So 19:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad B
Meteor Praha
|
58
51
|
16
8
25
24
42
43 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
9. 9. 2007
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
56
71
|
19
16
30
29
42
49 |
skupina A |
|
review |