Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 09:00 |
Basket Poděbrady
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
56
44
|
11
4
25
22
41
30 |
Liga A |
|
review |
13. |
20. 4. 2024
So 12:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
BC Kolín
|
42
75
|
17
18
23
34
39
57 |
Liga A |
|
review |
12. |
7. 4. 2024
Ne 09:30 |
BK Teplice
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
111
26
|
27
3
55
15
86
17 |
Liga A |
|
review |
5. |
6. 4. 2024
So 13:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
24
83
|
7
17
11
35
15
70 |
Liga A |
|
review |
10. |
17. 3. 2024
Ne 13:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
31
54
|
6
16
15
28
20
36 |
Liga A |
|
review |
9. |
16. 3. 2024
So 14:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
BA LYNX Liberec
|
24
98
|
4
29
9
46
14
79 |
Liga A |
|
review |
1. |
7. 3. 2024
Čt 19:15 |
TJ Sokol Kbely
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
82
23
|
11
2
30
13
56
17 |
Liga A |
|
review |
8. |
6. 3. 2024
St 17:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
32
63
|
6
21
18
40
30
52 |
Liga A |
|
review |
14. |
21. 2. 2024
St 17:45 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
Basket Poděbrady
|
49
58
|
13
18
26
30
37
43 |
Liga A |
|
review |
7. |
11. 2. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
BC Kolín
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
104
26
|
28
2
51
9
71
17 |
Liga A |
|
review |
11. |
21. 1. 2024
Ne 13:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
78
29
|
21
5
34
11
62
13 |
Liga A |
|
review |
4. |
20. 1. 2024
So 12:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK Teplice
|
39
99
|
7
29
23
45
33
76 |
Liga A |
|
review |
3. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 09:00 |
BA LYNX Liberec
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
82
36
|
21
13
35
24
59
26 |
Liga A |
|
review |
2. |
6. 1. 2024
So 14:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
101
23
|
22
12
53
16
76
20 |
Liga A |
|
review |
14. |
10. 12. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
BA Nymburk
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
103
36
|
26
13
50
23
77
30 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
9. 12. 2023
So 16:00 |
Basket Poděbrady
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
50
39
|
11
8
20
20
37
27 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
USK Praha
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
96
20
|
23
6
43
11
71
13 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
18. 11. 2023
So 12:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
BA LYNX Liberec
|
28
68
|
4
20
12
31
16
54 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
17. 11. 2023
Pá 17:15 |
Tygři Praha
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
120
34
|
22
13
54
26
95
28 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
BC Kolín
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
88
38
|
25
8
43
18
67
26 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
4. 11. 2023
So 13:00 |
Královští Sokoli
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
71
33
|
22
2
40
12
49
22 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
15. 10. 2023
Ne 09:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
Basket Poděbrady
|
53
64
|
14
15
23
26
33
46 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
14. 10. 2023
So 12:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
BA Nymburk
|
22
92
|
3
23
10
46
15
74 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
4. 10. 2023
St 16:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
USK Praha
|
16
119
|
9
29
11
64
14
92 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
1. 10. 2023
Ne 09:30 |
BA LYNX Liberec
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
110
22
|
30
14
55
14
88
16 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
27. 9. 2023
St 18:15 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
Tygři Praha
|
8
158
|
0
31
0
79
4
123 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
17. 9. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
Královští Sokoli
|
11
91
|
2
17
7
43
7
79 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
16. 9. 2023
So 17:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
BC Kolín
|
16
103
|
0
32
4
50
14
81 |
Skupina C |
|
review |