Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. |
14. 4. 2024
Ne 09:00 |
BA Sparta
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
79
62
|
12
15
41
30
66
42 |
Liga A |
|
review |
7. |
13. 4. 2024
So 16:00 |
Tygři Praha
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
102
54
|
23
8
55
20
85
43 |
Liga A |
|
review |
6. |
24. 3. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
83
86
|
19
20
33
44
60
66 |
Liga A |
|
review |
5. |
23. 3. 2024
So 16:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Klatovy
|
63
54
|
14
9
32
25
50
39 |
Liga A |
|
review |
2. |
19. 3. 2024
Út 18:30 |
BK Klatovy
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
66
65
|
10
13
21
23
37
41
60
60 |
Liga A |
|
review |
4. |
10. 3. 2024
Ne 12:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Tygři Praha
|
67
102
|
19
23
38
48
57
78 |
Liga A |
|
review |
3. |
9. 3. 2024
So 16:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BA Sparta
|
98
52
|
25
12
47
30
70
42 |
Liga A |
|
review |
1. |
25. 2. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
98
73
|
20
24
47
46
68
56 |
Liga A |
|
review |
13. |
27. 1. 2024
So 09:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
78
59
|
22
18
50
35
63
41 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
14. 1. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Jižní Supi
|
53
68
|
13
21
28
35
37
54 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
13. 1. 2024
So 11:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol Pražský
|
54
70
|
17
21
31
38
44
49 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
3. 12. 2023
Ne 11:30 |
BA Nymburk
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
94
52
|
18
12
47
25
65
39 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
2. 12. 2023
So 14:00 |
Královští Sokoli
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
57
87
|
15
21
27
46
42
66 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
14. |
23. 11. 2023
Čt 17:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
60
86
|
18
16
36
45
56
76 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
12. 11. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
87
42
|
19
14
42
27
66
34 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
11. 11. 2023
So 10:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
71
89
|
16
33
31
47
48
74 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
7. 11. 2023
Út 18:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Válečníci Děčín
|
33
118
|
9
34
18
66
28
91 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
1. 11. 2023
St 17:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
54
80
|
21
14
30
36
44
57 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
8. 10. 2023
Ne 12:30 |
Sokol Pražský
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
90
38
|
23
21
56
26
71
32 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
7. 10. 2023
So 17:00 |
Jižní Supi
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
89
55
|
23
16
45
22
66
40 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
24. 9. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Královští Sokoli
|
92
41
|
23
5
56
10
75
25 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
23. 9. 2023
So 14:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BA Nymburk
|
42
95
|
8
23
20
47
31
69 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
20. 5. 2023
So 13:30 |
TJ Sokol Kbely
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
43
88
|
21
23
28
49
32
78 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
20. 5. 2023
So 18:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
69
50
|
17
12
35
22
53
40 |
Skupina C |
|
review |