Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
5. 5. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
BC Slaný
BK Beroun
|
79
68
|
19
16
35
28
55
50 |
play-out A |
|
review |
11. |
4. 5. 2024
So 10:00 |
BC Slaný
Tygři Praha B
|
49
75
|
10
21
24
41
35
60 |
play-out A |
|
review |
3. |
24. 4. 2024
St 18:30 |
BC Slaný
DBaK
|
51
81
|
16
25
29
47
39
63 |
play-out A |
|
review |
10. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
DBaK
BC Slaný
|
85
50
|
12
10
36
27
55
40 |
play-out A |
|
review |
9. |
20. 4. 2024
So 12:00 |
BCM Sokolov
BC Slaný
|
69
64
|
12
12
31
33
46
45 |
play-out A |
|
review |
5. |
16. 4. 2024
Út 18:00 |
BK Beroun
BC Slaný
|
93
77
|
22
20
47
41
72
63 |
play-out A |
|
review |
8. |
7. 4. 2024
Ne 15:00 |
BC Slaný
BK Lvice Litoměřice
|
61
60
|
13
15
35
28
51
43 |
play-out A |
|
review |
6. |
17. 3. 2024
Ne 13:00 |
Tygři Praha B
BC Slaný
|
75
51
|
22
10
43
23
61
33 |
play-out A |
|
review |
4. |
9. 3. 2024
So 12:30 |
BC Slaný
BCM Sokolov
|
74
71
|
15
13
38
27
58
55 |
play-out A |
|
review |
1. |
10. 2. 2024
So 09:30 |
BK Lvice Litoměřice
BC Slaný
|
55
78
|
5
22
23
38
43
58 |
play-out A |
|
review |
14. |
21. 1. 2024
Ne 12:00 |
BC Slaný
BK Strakonice
|
55
79
|
12
19
21
39
39
61 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
20. 1. 2024
So 09:00 |
BC Slaný
USK Praha B
|
43
91
|
7
19
13
41
27
61 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 12:00 |
BCM Sokolov
BC Slaný
|
69
46
|
17
11
29
22
43
31 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
6. 1. 2024
So 12:00 |
DBaK
BC Slaný
|
52
62
|
10
10
23
31
36
46 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
17. 12. 2023
Ne 10:30 |
BK Beroun
BC Slaný
|
63
58
|
17
12
37
24
45
38 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
13. 12. 2023
St 19:20 |
BC Slaný
BK Beroun
|
60
79
|
14
17
36
35
46
56 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
10. 12. 2023
Ne 13:00 |
BK Lvice Litoměřice
BC Slaný
|
48
77
|
16
24
28
38
41
55 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
9. 12. 2023
So 12:30 |
Tygři Praha B
BC Slaný
|
82
48
|
23
11
44
22
68
34 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
USK Praha B
BC Slaný
|
77
63
|
17
15
32
33
52
51 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
4. 11. 2023
So 14:30 |
BK Strakonice
BC Slaný
|
114
33
|
32
9
60
17
77
22 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
15. 10. 2023
Ne 09:30 |
BC Slaný
DBaK
|
48
85
|
14
17
28
43
32
63 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
14. 10. 2023
So 10:00 |
BC Slaný
BCM Sokolov
|
70
64
|
29
13
36
34
55
52 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
1. 10. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
BC Slaný
Tygři Praha B
|
48
75
|
19
21
27
37
41
56 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
30. 9. 2023
So 16:00 |
BC Slaný
BK Lvice Litoměřice
|
69
72
|
12
19
30
33
50
50 |
Skupina A |
|
review |