Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
25. 4. 2024
Čt 16:30 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*3x10
FASTAV Zlín
|
32
60
|
8
17
21
27
28
45 |
Základní část |
|
review |
14. |
25. 4. 2024
Čt 17:45 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*3x10
FASTAV Zlín
|
29
79
|
9
18
15
41
21
64 |
Základní část |
|
review |
10. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 13:30 |
FASTAV Zlín
BK Mohelnice MIX*+2x10
|
98
20
|
25
3
54
6
72
14 |
Základní část |
|
review |
10. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 15:00 |
FASTAV Zlín
BK Mohelnice MIX*+2x10
|
118
13
|
13
8
50
10
85
11 |
Základní část |
|
review |
13. |
13. 4. 2024
So 09:00 |
FASTAV Zlín
Basketbal Jeseník MIX*3x10
|
88
24
|
18
4
46
10
60
21 |
Základní část |
|
review |
13. |
13. 4. 2024
So 10:30 |
FASTAV Zlín
Basketbal Jeseník MIX*3x10
|
62
23
|
26
2
38
9
48
15 |
Základní část |
|
review |
12. |
23. 3. 2024
So 12:00 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc A
FASTAV Zlín
|
43
48
|
7
15
24
26
30
40 |
Základní část |
|
review |
12. |
23. 3. 2024
So 13:30 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc A
FASTAV Zlín
|
74
43
|
7
11
33
20
49
35 |
Základní část |
|
review |
11. |
9. 3. 2024
So 09:00 |
FASTAV Zlín
Basket Valmez MIX
|
107
10
|
26
4
54
8
88
8 |
Základní část |
|
review |
11. |
9. 3. 2024
So 10:30 |
FASTAV Zlín
Basket Valmez MIX
|
103
8
|
28
2
57
2
81
4 |
Základní část |
|
review |
9. |
27. 1. 2024
So 14:00 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž*1x10
FASTAV Zlín
|
38
58
|
5
18
15
28
21
40 |
Základní část |
|
review |
9. |
27. 1. 2024
So 15:30 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž*1x10
FASTAV Zlín
|
50
57
|
12
12
26
27
32
45 |
Základní část |
|
review |
8. |
13. 1. 2024
So 09:00 |
FASTAV Zlín
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
46
39
|
14
10
21
16
35
28 |
Základní část |
|
review |
8. |
13. 1. 2024
So 10:30 |
FASTAV Zlín
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
55
57
|
3
23
21
30
40
49 |
Základní část |
|
review |
7. |
16. 12. 2023
So 08:30 |
FASTAV Zlín
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*3x10
|
82
25
|
20
10
46
14
60
21 |
Základní část |
|
review |
7. |
16. 12. 2023
So 10:00 |
FASTAV Zlín
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*3x10
|
73
24
|
26
4
42
6
59
8 |
Základní část |
|
review |
6. |
2. 12. 2023
So 10:00 |
Basketbal Jeseník MIX*3x10
FASTAV Zlín
|
35
70
|
4
23
14
41
27
62 |
Základní část |
|
review |
6. |
2. 12. 2023
So 12:00 |
Basketbal Jeseník MIX*3x10
FASTAV Zlín
|
29
76
|
7
25
15
43
17
59 |
Základní část |
|
review |
5. |
11. 11. 2023
So 09:00 |
FASTAV Zlín
SK UP BCM Olomouc A
|
55
61
|
13
13
23
23
37
42 |
Základní část |
|
review |
5. |
11. 11. 2023
So 10:30 |
FASTAV Zlín
SK UP BCM Olomouc A
|
52
68
|
16
17
28
38
40
55 |
Základní část |
|
review |
4. |
6. 11. 2023
Po 16:00 |
Basket Valmez MIX
FASTAV Zlín
|
21
86
|
16
27
16
43
21
59 |
Základní část |
|
review |
4. |
6. 11. 2023
Po 17:30 |
Basket Valmez MIX
FASTAV Zlín
|
23
81
|
8
23
13
47
21
67 |
Základní část |
|
review |
3. |
22. 10. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
BK Mohelnice MIX*+2x10
FASTAV Zlín
|
20
77
|
8
20
12
45
20
52 |
Základní část |
|
review |
3. |
22. 10. 2023
Ne 12:30 |
BK Mohelnice MIX*+2x10
FASTAV Zlín
|
13
87
|
5
21
5
43
9
59 |
Základní část |
|
review |
2. |
7. 10. 2023
So 08:30 |
FASTAV Zlín
TJ Slavia Kroměříž*1x10
|
95
37
|
19
8
42
16
72
21 |
Základní část |
|
review |
2. |
7. 10. 2023
So 10:15 |
FASTAV Zlín
TJ Slavia Kroměříž*1x10
|
72
49
|
20
12
40
24
55
34 |
Základní část |
|
review |
1. |
16. 9. 2023
So 09:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
FASTAV Zlín
|
70
51
|
15
20
38
30
54
46 |
Základní část |
|
review |
1. |
16. 9. 2023
So 11:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
FASTAV Zlín
|
59
44
|
17
11
31
16
43
31 |
Základní část |
|
review |