Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 09:00 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
FASTAV Zlín
|
18
51
|
4
11
8
20
14
32 |
Základní část |
|
review |
14. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 10:30 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
FASTAV Zlín
|
9
39
|
5
10
7
21
9
31 |
Základní část |
|
review |
13. |
13. 4. 2024
So 12:15 |
FASTAV Zlín
Basketbal Jeseník MIX
|
45
21
|
13
6
21
9
34
16 |
Základní část |
|
review |
13. |
13. 4. 2024
So 13:45 |
FASTAV Zlín
Basketbal Jeseník MIX
|
39
34
|
5
8
13
15
19
30 |
Základní část |
|
review |
12. |
23. 3. 2024
So 09:00 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc A
FASTAV Zlín
|
86
30
|
27
6
54
8
67
20 |
Základní část |
|
review |
12. |
23. 3. 2024
So 10:30 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc A
FASTAV Zlín
|
46
19
|
8
3
19
7
35
17 |
Základní část |
|
review |
9. |
13. 3. 2024
St 17:45 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
FASTAV Zlín
|
63
22
|
16
8
30
8
56
16 |
Základní část |
|
review |
9. |
13. 3. 2024
St 19:15 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
FASTAV Zlín
|
60
24
|
18
5
24
14
50
20 |
Základní část |
|
review |
11. |
9. 3. 2024
So 14:30 |
FASTAV Zlín
Basket Valmez MIX*2x12
|
105
5
|
22
2
47
2
79
2 |
Základní část |
|
review |
11. |
9. 3. 2024
So 16:00 |
FASTAV Zlín
Basket Valmez MIX*2x12
|
94
4
|
30
2
48
4
68
4 |
Základní část |
|
review |
10. |
17. 2. 2024
So 12:15 |
FASTAV Zlín
BK Mohelnice MIX*1x12
|
96
12
|
13
5
28
0
39
0 |
Základní část |
|
review |
10. |
17. 2. 2024
So 13:45 |
FASTAV Zlín
BK Mohelnice MIX*1x12
|
80
21
|
12
11
23
2
22
2 |
Základní část |
|
review |
8. |
11. 2. 2024
Ne 12:15 |
FASTAV Zlín
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
91
14
|
12
2
23
2
30
0 |
Základní část |
|
review |
8. |
11. 2. 2024
Ne 13:45 |
FASTAV Zlín
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
77
17
|
18
2
21
6
12
4 |
Základní část |
|
review |
7. |
16. 12. 2023
So 11:45 |
FASTAV Zlín
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
|
34
40
|
20
4
22
20
27
25 |
Základní část |
|
review |
7. |
16. 12. 2023
So 13:15 |
FASTAV Zlín
SK UP BCM Olomouc B
|
28
29
|
16
0
18
11
28
21 |
Základní část |
|
review |
6. |
9. 12. 2023
So 10:00 |
Basketbal Jeseník MIX
FASTAV Zlín
|
47
59
|
8
25
26
32
37
43 |
Základní část |
|
review |
6. |
9. 12. 2023
So 12:00 |
Basketbal Jeseník MIX
FASTAV Zlín
|
40
34
|
14
3
22
11
24
18 |
Základní část |
|
review |
5. |
11. 11. 2023
So 11:45 |
FASTAV Zlín
SK UP BCM Olomouc A
|
16
122
|
6
21
8
69
12
79 |
Základní část |
|
review |
5. |
11. 11. 2023
So 13:15 |
FASTAV Zlín
SK UP BCM Olomouc A
|
11
84
|
3
30
3
48
7
70 |
Základní část |
|
review |
4. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
Basket Valmez MIX*2x12
FASTAV Zlín
|
19
86
|
5
18
5
48
18
64 |
Základní část |
|
review |
4. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 10:30 |
Basket Valmez MIX*2x12
FASTAV Zlín
|
18
109
|
10
27
10
62
17
81 |
Základní část |
|
review |
3. |
22. 10. 2023
Ne 08:00 |
BK Mohelnice MIX*1x12
FASTAV Zlín
|
19
78
|
6
20
9
41
19
62 |
Základní část |
|
review |
3. |
22. 10. 2023
Ne 09:30 |
BK Mohelnice MIX*1x12
FASTAV Zlín
|
6
90
|
4
25
4
45
4
74 |
Základní část |
|
review |
2. |
7. 10. 2023
So 12:15 |
FASTAV Zlín
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
22
85
|
8
23
11
45
18
75 |
Základní část |
|
review |
2. |
7. 10. 2023
So 14:00 |
FASTAV Zlín
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
15
89
|
2
37
9
54
9
79 |
Základní část |
|
review |
1. |
23. 9. 2023
So 09:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
FASTAV Zlín
|
18
75
|
6
18
8
43
11
59 |
Základní část |
|
review |
1. |
23. 9. 2023
So 11:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
FASTAV Zlín
|
26
60
|
4
26
16
32
20
51 |
Základní část |
|
review |