Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
7. 25. 3. 2022
Pá 19:00
BCM Orli Prostějov
Basketbal Polabí
74
75
24
18
45
34
58
53
play-out 13.-20. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 20. 3. 2022
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
BC Vysočina
99
67
20
15
44
33
80
45
play-out 13.-20. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 11. 3. 2022
Pá 20:00
Basket Opava 2010
Basketbal Polabí
85
78
21
17
34
38
50
61
72
72
play-out 13.-20. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 10. 3. 2022
Čt 18:45
Basketbal Polabí
STRABAG Zlín
111
87
26
17
45
45
76
71
play-out 13.-20. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 4. 3. 2022
Pá 18:00
STRABAG Zlín
Basketbal Polabí
108
91
28
35
62
52
84
66
play-out 13.-20. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 27. 2. 2022
Ne 15:30
Basketbal Polabí
BCM Orli Prostějov
125
73
35
12
63
31
94
57
play-out 13.-20. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 20. 2. 2022
Ne 15:30
BC Vysočina
Basketbal Polabí
67
85
25
25
32
46
46
73
play-out 13.-20. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 13. 2. 2022
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
Basket Opava 2010
110
72
35
17
62
27
83
48
play-out 13.-20. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
18. 31. 1. 2022
Po 20:00
USK Praha B
Basketbal Polabí
79
71
25
24
41
44
60
59
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
17. 23. 1. 2022
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
BK Levharti Chomutov
110
81
22
17
52
30
89
59
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
16. 14. 1. 2022
Pá 19:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
Basketbal Polabí
63
119
18
34
25
66
41
95
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
15. 9. 1. 2022
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
92
82
15
16
47
37
62
55
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
14. 17. 12. 2021
Pá 20:00
SK Slavia Praha
Basketbal Polabí
137
77
35
20
69
40
102
56
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
13. 12. 12. 2021
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
Sokol Pražský
82
92
27
29
50
43
60
75
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
12. 5. 12. 2021
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
Sokol Písek Sršni
76
111
23
31
46
59
57
89
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
11. 26. 11. 2021
Pá 19:00
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Basketbal Polabí
88
67
20
19
38
38
65
55
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
10. 21. 11. 2021
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
94
83
35
32
52
56
76
70
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
9. 14. 11. 2021
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
USK Praha B
105
110
23
20
45
48
68
72
95
95
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 5. 11. 2021
Pá 19:30
BK Levharti Chomutov
Basketbal Polabí
75
100
21
22
43
40
58
76
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 31. 10. 2021
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
Sokol Vyšehrad
87
77
17
16
44
40
67
58
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 24. 10. 2021
Ne 18:00
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
Basketbal Polabí
81
92
22
32
48
52
68
75
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 17. 10. 2021
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
SK Slavia Praha
76
98
22
21
38
47
58
80
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 8. 10. 2021
Pá 19:30
Sokol Pražský
Basketbal Polabí
91
87
17
23
42
44
64
62
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 3. 10. 2021
Ne 17:00
Sokol Písek Sršni
Basketbal Polabí
92
65
29
9
43
23
72
48
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 26. 9. 2021
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
62
98
22
28
43
51
53
76
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 17. 9. 2021
Pá 19:00
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Basketbal Polabí
89
80
21
19
48
40
75
60
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review