Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 10:30 |
BK Snakes Orlová
BK Hladnov Ostrava
|
47
49
|
13
9
26
18
47
28 |
Skupina o 9.-10.místo |
|
review |
2. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 12:00 |
BK Snakes Orlová
BK Hladnov Ostrava
|
43
41
|
10
6
21
19
31
26 |
Skupina o 9.-10.místo |
|
review |
1. |
20. 4. 2024
So 09:00 |
BK Hladnov Ostrava
BK Snakes Orlová
|
53
27
|
14
8
31
13
42
19 |
Skupina o 9.-10.místo |
|
review |
1. |
20. 4. 2024
So 10:30 |
BK Hladnov Ostrava
BK Snakes Orlová
|
63
38
|
20
8
33
21
55
27 |
Skupina o 9.-10.místo |
|
review |
10. |
16. 3. 2024
So 11:00 |
BK NH Ostrava Slezská
BK Snakes Orlová
|
75
24
|
12
4
32
8
55
16 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
16. 3. 2024
So 12:15 |
BK NH Ostrava Slezská
BK Snakes Orlová
|
84
33
|
20
6
38
9
64
21 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
11. 2. 2024
Ne 10:30 |
BK Snakes Orlová
SBŠ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
|
44
39
|
9
12
21
16
31
30 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
11. 2. 2024
Ne 12:00 |
BK Snakes Orlová
SBŠ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
|
49
42
|
11
10
17
19
34
33 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
20. 1. 2024
So 13:30 |
BK Snakes Orlová
SBŠ Třinec
|
42
40
|
8
11
14
20
27
33 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
20. 1. 2024
So 12:00 |
BK Snakes Orlová
SBŠ Třinec
|
31
54
|
11
7
16
26
25
35 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
6. 1. 2024
So 09:00 |
BK Opava
BK Snakes Orlová
|
50
33
|
16
6
25
19
42
30 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
6. 1. 2024
So 11:00 |
BK Opava
BK Snakes Orlová
|
47
25
|
10
9
18
14
29
19 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
9. 12. 2023
So 09:30 |
BK Snakes Orlová
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
|
24
74
|
4
19
13
36
18
56 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
9. 12. 2023
So 11:00 |
BK Snakes Orlová
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
|
16
87
|
6
18
6
48
14
69 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 12:30 |
BK Snakes Orlová
BK NH Ostrava Slezská
|
18
66
|
6
13
6
28
12
47 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 14:00 |
BK Snakes Orlová
BK NH Ostrava Slezská
|
22
56
|
6
20
7
32
14
37 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
4. 11. 2023
So 15:00 |
SBŠ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
BK Snakes Orlová
|
26
33
|
10
12
13
19
21
27 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
4. 11. 2023
So 16:30 |
SBŠ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
BK Snakes Orlová
|
29
31
|
10
7
12
15
25
17 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
14. 10. 2023
So 14:00 |
SBŠ Třinec
BK Snakes Orlová
|
67
32
|
14
8
30
16
49
22 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
14. 10. 2023
So 15:30 |
SBŠ Třinec
BK Snakes Orlová
|
72
34
|
11
13
28
20
51
28 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
30. 9. 2023
So 15:00 |
BK Snakes Orlová
BK Opava
|
29
84
|
8
16
13
38
22
62 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
30. 9. 2023
So 16:30 |
BK Snakes Orlová
BK Opava
|
23
78
|
5
20
14
36
14
60 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
16. 9. 2023
So 09:00 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
BK Snakes Orlová
|
94
13
|
27
2
42
4
74
8 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
16. 9. 2023
So 10:15 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
BK Snakes Orlová
|
64
22
|
29
5
35
9
50
13 |
Skupina B |
|
review |