Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
28. 4. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
Basket Severočesko
Basket Říčany
|
53
55
|
9
15
24
25
38
35 |
play-out B |
|
review |
11. |
27. 4. 2019
So 10:00 |
Basket Severočesko
USK Praha B
|
69
52
|
16
14
31
27
49
41 |
play-out B |
|
review |
10. |
7. 4. 2019
Ne 15:00 |
BK Lvice Litoměřice
Basket Severočesko
|
39
48
|
9
7
19
19
29
35 |
play-out B |
|
review |
9. |
6. 4. 2019
So 16:00 |
BK Kralupy junior
Basket Severočesko
|
46
69
|
13
14
21
31
39
49 |
play-out B |
|
review |
8. |
24. 3. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
Basket Severočesko
Basket Pastelka MB
|
66
50
|
19
2
34
15
50
37 |
play-out B |
|
review |
4. |
22. 3. 2019
Pá 18:00 |
Basket Severočesko
BK Kralupy junior
|
81
43
|
18
15
38
31
55
40 |
play-out B |
|
review |
3. |
15. 3. 2019
Pá 18:00 |
Basket Severočesko
BK Lvice Litoměřice
|
35
38
|
10
11
15
22
17
32 |
play-out B |
|
review |
6. |
10. 3. 2019
Ne 14:00 |
USK Praha B
Basket Severočesko
|
68
58
|
16
14
34
25
49
47 |
play-out B |
|
review |
5. |
9. 3. 2019
So 18:00 |
Basket Říčany
Basket Severočesko
|
71
52
|
16
5
33
19
49
34 |
play-out B |
|
review |
1. |
9. 2. 2019
So 10:00 |
Basket Pastelka MB
Basket Severočesko
|
55
59
|
12
12
27
25
36
44 |
play-out B |
|
review |
14. |
27. 1. 2019
Ne 13:00 |
USK Praha B
Basket Severočesko
|
67
59
|
14
17
27
29
43
52 |
skupina B |
|
review |
13. |
26. 1. 2019
So 17:00 |
BK Kralupy junior
Basket Severočesko
|
60
50
|
14
6
24
18
48
34 |
skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
13. 1. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
Basket Severočesko
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
56
61
|
14
18
30
33
41
49 |
skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
12. 1. 2019
So 17:00 |
Basket Severočesko
BK Lvice Litoměřice
|
52
47
|
14
11
29
23
39
36 |
skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
6. 12. 2018
Čt 18:30 |
Basket Říčany
Basket Severočesko
|
62
57
|
14
18
31
31
43
42 |
skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
2. 12. 2018
Ne 12:00 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Basket Severočesko
|
57
37
|
13
18
22
28
38
34 |
skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
18. 11. 2018
Ne 15:00 |
Basket Pastelka MB
Basket Severočesko
|
68
62
|
19
10
32
26
47
47 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
17. 11. 2018
So 10:00 |
Basket Severočesko
Basket Pastelka MB
|
53
54
|
13
10
23
17
40
38 |
skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
4. 11. 2018
Ne 10:00 |
Basket Severočesko
BK Kralupy junior
|
57
65
|
12
28
26
40
41
52 |
skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
3. 11. 2018
So 18:00 |
Basket Severočesko
USK Praha B
|
67
48
|
14
13
33
27
42
43 |
skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
21. 10. 2018
Ne 11:00 |
BK Lvice Litoměřice
Basket Severočesko
|
37
39
|
7
16
13
20
23
31 |
skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
20. 10. 2018
So 10:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
Basket Severočesko
|
74
52
|
14
8
24
20
51
36 |
skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
7. 10. 2018
Ne 10:00 |
Basket Severočesko
Basket Říčany
|
58
62
|
10
10
19
32
37
49 |
skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
6. 10. 2018
So 17:00 |
Basket Severočesko
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
45
56
|
14
17
26
27
35
43 |
skupina B |
|
review |