Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
14. 23. 4. 2022
So -
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
BK Blansko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
14. 23. 4. 2022
So -
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
BK Blansko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
13. 9. 4. 2022
So 09:00
SKB Česká Třebová
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
13. 9. 4. 2022
So 11:00
SKB Česká Třebová
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
12. 27. 3. 2022
Ne -
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
12. 26. 3. 2022
So -
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
11. 12. 3. 2022
So -
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
SKB Tišnov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
11. 12. 3. 2022
So -
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
SKB Tišnov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
10. 27. 2. 2022
Ne -
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
10. 26. 2. 2022
So -
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
9. 12. 2. 2022
So -
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
BK Žabiny Brno C
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
9. 12. 2. 2022
So -
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
BK Žabiny Brno C
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
8. 23. 1. 2022
Ne -
BK Vlčice Žďár
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
8. 22. 1. 2022
So -
BK Vlčice Žďár
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
7. 8. 1. 2022
So -
BK Blansko
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
7. 8. 1. 2022
So -
BK Blansko
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
6. 11. 12. 2021
So -
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
SKB Česká Třebová
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
6. 11. 12. 2021
So -
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
SKB Česká Třebová
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
5. 27. 11. 2021
So -
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
5. 27. 11. 2021
So -
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
4. 14. 11. 2021
Ne -
SKB Tišnov
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
4. 13. 11. 2021
So -
SKB Tišnov
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
1. 28. 10. 2021
Čt 10:00
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
BK Vlčice Žďár
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
1. 28. 10. 2021
Čt 12:00
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
BK Vlčice Žďár
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina C
Preview
3. 23. 10. 2021
So 11:00
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
51
50
16
8
29
28
39
40
skupina C
review
3. 23. 10. 2021
So 13:00
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
62
66
16
18
36
29
47
52
skupina C
review
2. 9. 10. 2021
So 08:00
BK Žabiny Brno C
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
113
18
26
8
54
12
85
16
skupina C
review
2. 9. 10. 2021
So 10:00
BK Žabiny Brno C
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
126
18
31
9
65
14
93
16
skupina C
review