Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
24. 4. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice
BK Kladno
|
92
55
|
27
10
44
28
66
46 |
liga A |
|
review |
13. |
23. 4. 2022
So 16:00 |
BK Klatovy
BK Kladno
|
87
69
|
32
16
46
33
67
54 |
liga A |
|
review |
12. |
3. 4. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BK Kladno
Jižní Supi
|
61
71
|
19
20
40
41
53
58 |
liga A |
|
review |
11. |
2. 4. 2022
So 09:00 |
BK Kladno
Tygři Praha
|
48
105
|
15
27
19
51
33
75 |
liga A |
|
review |
10. |
20. 3. 2022
Ne 13:00 |
BK Kladno
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
53
73
|
15
18
25
38
38
59 |
liga A |
|
review |
9. |
7. 3. 2022
Po 17:45 |
BK Kladno
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
48
67
|
14
14
32
30
42
43 |
liga A |
|
review |
8. |
27. 2. 2022
Ne 15:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK Kladno
|
52
56
|
22
8
25
28
38
45 |
liga A |
|
review |
1. |
26. 2. 2022
So 13:30 |
BK Kladno
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
90
58
|
15
20
39
37
68
48 |
liga A |
|
review |
5. |
26. 2. 2022
So 08:00 |
Tygři Praha
BK Kladno
|
96
52
|
19
18
38
27
68
41 |
liga A |
|
review |
4. |
23. 2. 2022
St 16:30 |
Jižní Supi
BK Kladno
|
63
55
|
15
10
34
33
44
49 |
liga A |
|
review |
7. |
13. 2. 2022
Ne 11:30 |
BK Kladno
BK Klatovy
|
70
80
|
15
13
37
25
52
54 |
liga A |
|
review |
6. |
12. 2. 2022
So 10:00 |
BK Kladno
BK Jiskra Domažlice
|
70
67
|
17
15
24
29
47
49 |
liga A |
|
review |
3. |
16. 1. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Kladno
|
63
58
|
5
14
24
25
43
39
51
51 |
liga A |
|
review |
2. |
15. 1. 2022
So 19:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
BK Kladno
|
85
47
|
20
14
40
24
63
36 |
liga A |
|
review |
14. |
5. 12. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
BK Kladno
Válečníci Děčín
|
46
123
|
10
26
18
63
34
89 |
skupina B |
|
review |
13. |
4. 12. 2021
So 10:30 |
BK Kladno
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
46
111
|
10
44
24
63
31
90 |
skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
21. 11. 2021
Ne 13:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Kladno
|
71
66
|
21
16
38
33
53
55 |
skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
20. 11. 2021
So 15:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
BK Kladno
|
87
59
|
29
9
49
33
70
49 |
skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
17. 11. 2021
St 10:00 |
BK Kladno
Tygři Praha
|
44
105
|
8
27
17
49
33
77 |
skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
7. 11. 2021
Ne 12:30 |
BK Kladno
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
64
59
|
17
13
33
25
45
44 |
skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
6. 11. 2021
So 11:30 |
BK Kladno
Sokol Pražský
|
49
118
|
14
32
22
60
37
86 |
skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
17. 10. 2021
Ne 10:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Kladno
|
100
20
|
31
0
55
6
79
14 |
skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
7. 10. 2021
Čt 18:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
BK Kladno
|
120
36
|
32
5
65
13
90
22 |
skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
3. 10. 2021
Ne 11:30 |
BK Kladno
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
56
110
|
13
31
23
60
39
83 |
skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
2. 10. 2021
So 11:15 |
BK Kladno
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
81
34
|
16
10
40
16
62
27 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
28. 9. 2021
Út 09:00 |
Tygři Praha
BK Kladno
|
127
15
|
29
6
54
9
91
11 |
skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
19. 9. 2021
Ne 09:30 |
Sokol Pražský
BK Kladno
|
150
50
|
33
17
72
25
109
38 |
skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
18. 9. 2021
So 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kbely
BK Kladno
|
48
92
|
9
26
22
49
36
67 |
skupina B |
|
review |