Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
70
88
|
16
18
44
43
54
71 |
play-off C |
|
review |
1. |
20. 4. 2024
So 18:00 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
71
86
|
15
22
27
43
48
64 |
play-off C |
|
review |
2. |
7. 4. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
BK Vlci Žďár
|
94
38
|
24
10
44
22
74
30 |
play-off C |
|
review |
1. |
6. 4. 2024
So 18:00 |
BK Vlci Žďár
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
58
91
|
21
26
32
47
43
79 |
play-off C |
|
review |
22. |
17. 3. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
BK Vlci Žďár
|
122
87
|
33
27
64
52
92
63 |
skupina C |
|
review |
21. |
16. 3. 2024
So 18:00 |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
TJ Třebíč
|
101
67
|
21
20
43
29
77
49 |
skupina C |
|
review |
20. |
3. 3. 2024
Ne 10:30 |
BK Hladnov Ostrava
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
74
76
|
23
25
32
47
63
65 |
skupina C |
|
review |
19. |
2. 3. 2024
So 14:15 |
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
92
94
|
19
23
32
50
55
69 |
skupina C |
|
review |
18. |
11. 2. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
TJ Šumperk
|
96
48
|
23
19
47
31
77
40 |
skupina C |
|
review |
17. |
10. 2. 2024
So 18:00 |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
SK UP Olomouc
|
91
59
|
20
5
38
18
65
36 |
skupina C |
|
review |
16. |
21. 1. 2024
Ne 13:30 |
SK Basket RENOCAR
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
84
73
|
18
14
41
37
61
52 |
skupina C |
|
review |
15. |
20. 1. 2024
So 18:00 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
92
86
|
27
20
49
49
69
68 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
16. 1. 2024
Út 20:15 |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
SK Žabovřesky
|
85
68
|
18
12
44
34
62
50 |
skupina C |
|
review |
14. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
56
84
|
15
33
29
50
35
71 |
skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
6. 1. 2024
So 18:00 |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
|
98
53
|
31
11
53
26
74
32 |
skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
10. 12. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
SK Žabovřesky
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
102
80
|
21
18
55
41
80
62 |
skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 13:00 |
TJ Třebíč
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
100
102
|
25
22
56
52
82
77 |
skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
18. 11. 2023
So 18:00 |
BK Vlci Žďár
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
68
86
|
25
22
37
46
50
70 |
skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
|
80
73
|
14
18
36
37
61
49 |
skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
4. 11. 2023
So 18:00 |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
BK Hladnov Ostrava
|
89
54
|
29
12
52
26
74
39 |
skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
15. 10. 2023
Ne 11:30 |
SK UP Olomouc
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
72
87
|
22
23
43
37
53
62 |
skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
14. 10. 2023
So 18:00 |
TJ Šumperk
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
70
101
|
17
28
37
56
58
85 |
skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
1. 10. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
76
65
|
16
15
29
26
46
44 |
skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
30. 9. 2023
So 19:00 |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
SK Basket RENOCAR
|
95
101
|
23
21
54
44
71
62
86
86 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
27. 9. 2023
St 20:20 |
SK Žabovřesky
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
83
70
|
14
18
36
40
59
51 |
Český pohár mužů |
|
review |
3. |
17. 9. 2023
Ne 14:30 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
66
100
|
11
27
25
53
44
73 |
skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
16. 9. 2023
So 13:45 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
79
83
|
11
17
32
42
57
57 |
skupina C |
|
review |