Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
31. 3. 2019
Ne 11:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
92
58
|
26
11
42
28
69
41 |
play-out A |
|
review |
11. |
30. 3. 2019
So 10:00 |
BA Sparta Praha
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
99
58
|
22
13
51
31
72
47 |
play-out A |
|
review |
10. |
17. 3. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Válečníci Děčín
|
65
90
|
19
26
31
48
45
73 |
play-out A |
|
review |
8. |
3. 3. 2019
Ne 14:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
|
73
105
|
20
22
48
52
64
79 |
play-out A |
|
review |
7. |
2. 3. 2019
So 18:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
66
110
|
17
37
30
59
51
80 |
play-out A |
|
review |
5. |
16. 2. 2019
So 15:45 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
86
79
|
17
12
39
37
62
55 |
play-out A |
|
review |
6. |
15. 2. 2019
Pá 18:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BA Sparta Praha
|
64
70
|
15
17
26
34
42
55 |
play-out A |
|
review |
3. |
2. 2. 2019
So 09:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
81
57
|
17
13
39
29
66
48 |
play-out A |
|
review |
2. |
20. 1. 2019
Ne 10:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
112
42
|
31
13
58
24
83
36 |
play-out A |
|
review |
1. |
19. 1. 2019
So 19:00 |
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
108
76
|
29
28
60
40
82
64 |
play-out A |
|
review |
14. |
6. 1. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
50
105
|
14
27
30
56
41
83 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
5. 1. 2019
So 15:45 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
56
104
|
12
28
23
53
36
81 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
9. 12. 2018
Ne 09:00 |
BA Sparta Praha
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
100
57
|
31
10
64
25
83
39 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
8. 12. 2018
So 18:00 |
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
105
50
|
25
2
41
18
71
36 |
skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
25. 11. 2018
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol Žižkov
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
102
55
|
27
15
57
30
77
41 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
24. 11. 2018
So 18:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
65
63
|
16
12
31
29
49
45 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
11. 11. 2018
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Válečníci Děčín
|
69
80
|
13
16
38
34
50
56 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
10. 11. 2018
So 09:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
89
50
|
28
7
48
24
76
32 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
28. 10. 2018
Ne 09:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
96
42
|
17
15
43
30
70
36 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
27. 10. 2018
So 13:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
93
42
|
29
10
47
16
71
30 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
14. 10. 2018
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
|
56
86
|
10
19
28
37
47
59 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
13. 10. 2018
So 18:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BA Sparta Praha
|
51
85
|
10
19
19
38
33
59 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
30. 9. 2018
Ne 15:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
64
67
|
17
17
30
31
51
53 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
29. 9. 2018
So 15:45 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Sokol Žižkov
|
55
123
|
6
36
21
69
36
97 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
26. 5. 2018
So 12:00 |
Basketbalový brněnský klub
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
42
61
|
8
19
17
33
30
42 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
26. 5. 2018
So 15:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BC Vysočina
|
85
81
|
21
21
31
35
53
67
74
74 |
skupina B |
|
review |