Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
16. 4. 2023
Ne 16:30 |
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
Sokol Šlapanice A
|
84
50
|
25
16
48
30
61
41 |
2.kolo Play-off 5.-8.místo |
|
review |
1. |
15. 4. 2023
So 17:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice A
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
|
58
39
|
15
11
29
19
44
31 |
2.kolo Play-off 5.-8.místo |
|
review |
1. |
26. 3. 2023
Ne 08:30 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
|
94
61
|
24
17
51
34
73
50 |
1.kolo Play-off čtvrtfinále |
|
review |
1. |
25. 3. 2023
So 19:30 |
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
TJ Sokol Hodonín
|
98
70
|
23
18
47
30
74
50 |
1.kolo Play-off čtvrtfinále |
|
review |
22. |
12. 3. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice A
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
|
72
34
|
19
9
32
14
52
25 |
Základní část |
|
review |
21. |
11. 3. 2023
So 17:30 |
ASK Blansko
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
|
58
82
|
16
17
37
42
47
66 |
Základní část |
|
review |
20. |
26. 2. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
SK Žabovřesky B
|
100
68
|
31
10
58
21
89
38 |
Základní část |
|
review |
19. |
25. 2. 2023
So 13:00 |
Slovan Černá Pole C
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
|
93
56
|
19
15
40
32
65
45 |
Základní část |
|
review |
18. |
12. 2. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Třebíč B
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
|
76
55
|
20
17
40
33
58
46 |
Základní část |
|
review |
17. |
11. 2. 2023
So 17:00 |
BC VYSOČINA B
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
|
75
66
|
12
19
38
38
54
55 |
Základní část |
|
review |
15. |
28. 1. 2023
So 18:15 |
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
TESLA Brno
|
72
55
|
22
13
39
32
57
37 |
Základní část |
|
review |
14. |
15. 1. 2023
Ne 15:30 |
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
BK Vyškov
|
92
40
|
27
18
45
23
63
31 |
Základní část |
|
review |
13. |
14. 1. 2023
So 18:00 |
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
T.J. Sokol Podolí A
|
63
59
|
14
17
35
31
49
46 |
Základní část |
|
review |
12. |
18. 12. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
TJ Sokol Hodonín
|
79
66
|
18
17
45
34
68
52 |
Základní část |
|
review |
1. |
17. 12. 2022
So 14:30 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
|
87
85
|
15
23
45
44
67
64 |
Základní část |
|
review |
11. |
4. 12. 2022
Ne 09:45 |
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
ASK Blansko
|
88
68
|
15
16
39
26
60
50 |
Základní část |
|
review |
10. |
3. 12. 2022
So 18:00 |
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
Sokol Šlapanice A
|
85
50
|
26
17
50
23
67
35 |
Základní část |
|
review |
9. |
20. 11. 2022
Ne 15:15 |
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
Slovan Černá Pole C
|
67
95
|
16
31
37
49
52
74 |
Základní část |
|
review |
8. |
19. 11. 2022
So 19:00 |
SK Žabovřesky B
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
|
91
66
|
18
23
45
34
65
54 |
Základní část |
|
review |
7. |
6. 11. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
BC VYSOČINA B
|
92
57
|
25
13
56
25
78
39 |
Základní část |
|
review |
6. |
5. 11. 2022
So 18:15 |
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
TJ Třebíč B
|
76
46
|
14
12
40
27
60
34 |
Základní část |
|
review |
5. |
16. 10. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
TESLA Brno
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
|
56
53
|
16
22
28
39
38
47 |
Základní část |
|
review |
3. |
2. 10. 2022
Ne 12:00 |
T.J. Sokol Podolí A
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
|
91
42
|
24
11
43
20
66
30 |
Základní část |
|
review |
2. |
1. 10. 2022
So 18:30 |
BK Vyškov
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
|
20
0
|
|
Základní část |
|
review |
1. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BC VYSOČINA B
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
3.kolo Play-off o 5.místo |
|
Preview |
1. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BK Spartak Uherský Brod
BC VYSOČINA B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
3.kolo Play-off o 5.místo |
|
Preview |