Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
30. 3. 2019
So 10:30 |
BC Kolín z.s.U11G
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
|
72
7
|
21
0
43
3
51
5 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A1" |
|
review |
14. |
30. 3. 2019
So 09:00 |
BC Kolín z.s.U11G
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
|
114
21
|
31
9
57
13
86
19
114
21 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A" |
|
review |
13. |
16. 3. 2019
So 12:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
BK Kralupy Junior U11G
|
24
62
|
2
24
12
34
20
52 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A1" |
|
review |
13. |
16. 3. 2019
So 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
BK Kralupy Junior U11G
|
22
80
|
6
23
12
44
14
66 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A" |
|
review |
12. |
10. 3. 2019
Ne 17:00 |
BK Brandýs n. L.o.s. U11G
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
|
40
6
|
12
2
24
4
34
4 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A1" |
|
review |
12. |
10. 3. 2019
Ne 15:00 |
BK Brandýs n. L.o.s. U11G
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
|
78
16
|
30
2
39
10
74
10 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A" |
|
review |
9. |
26. 1. 2019
So 11:15 |
BC Slaný U11G (ms) (mix)
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
|
77
4
|
14
4
40
4
57
4 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A1" |
|
review |
9. |
26. 1. 2019
So 09:30 |
BC Slaný U11G (ms) (mix)
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
|
100
6
|
21
2
41
4
71
4 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A" |
|
review |
10. |
12. 1. 2019
So 15:45 |
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
BC Benešov U11G
|
17
60
|
8
20
12
32
15
46 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A1" |
|
review |
10. |
12. 1. 2019
So 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
BC Benešov U11G
|
15
69
|
2
21
4
39
8
47 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A" |
|
review |
8. |
6. 1. 2019
Ne 11:15 |
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G
|
6
110
|
2
18
4
42
6
77 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A1" |
|
review |
8. |
6. 1. 2019
Ne 09:30 |
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G
|
8
150
|
2
31
5
79
8
111 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A" |
|
review |
7. |
9. 12. 2018
Ne 10:45 |
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
BC Kolín z.s.U11G
|
12
66
|
2
12
4
21
12
41 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A1" |
|
review |
7. |
9. 12. 2018
Ne 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
BC Kolín z.s.U11G
|
14
82
|
5
10
7
42
10
63 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A" |
|
review |
6. |
24. 11. 2018
So 10:00 |
BK Kralupy Junior U11G
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
|
68
10
|
18
2
28
8
56
8 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A1" |
|
review |
6. |
24. 11. 2018
So 08:30 |
BK Kralupy Junior U11G
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
|
105
22
|
24
0
45
8
68
18 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A" |
|
review |
5. |
10. 11. 2018
So 12:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
BK Brandýs n. L.o.s. U11G
|
24
16
|
8
2
10
2
16
10 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A1" |
|
review |
5. |
10. 11. 2018
So 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
BK Brandýs n. L.o.s. U11G
|
20
18
|
2
6
12
10
16
16
18
18 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A" |
|
review |
2. |
20. 10. 2018
So 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
BC Slaný U11G (ms) (mix)
|
10
78
|
2
16
2
46
4
61 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A1" |
|
review |
2. |
20. 10. 2018
So 15:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
BC Slaný U11G (ms) (mix)
|
8
103
|
2
24
6
46
6
75 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A" |
|
review |
3. |
13. 10. 2018
So 11:00 |
BC Benešov U11G
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
|
76
10
|
19
4
41
4
55
8 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A1" |
|
review |
3. |
13. 10. 2018
So 09:00 |
BC Benešov U11G
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
|
112
8
|
31
2
60
2
82
8 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A" |
|
review |
1. |
15. 9. 2018
So 11:00 |
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
|
121
0
|
32
0
65
0
93
0 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A1" |
|
review |
1. |
15. 9. 2018
So 09:30 |
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G
TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
|
139
4
|
29
0
67
0
89
4 |
Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A" |
|
review |