Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. |
16. 4. 2016
So 13:00 |
GBA
BCM Ostrava
|
85
54
|
24
14
40
31
62
45 |
play-off |
|
review |
2. |
3. 4. 2016
Ne 09:30 |
BCM Ostrava
GBA
|
69
98
|
12
27
24
53
55
79 |
play-off |
|
review |
1. |
2. 4. 2016
So 14:30 |
BCM Ostrava
GBA
|
68
77
|
20
12
30
38
50
57 |
play-off |
|
review |
22. |
13. 3. 2016
Ne 11:15 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
BCM Ostrava
|
105
61
|
26
12
49
25
78
35 |
základní část |
|
review |
21. |
12. 3. 2016
So 15:00 |
JBC mmcité Brno
BCM Ostrava
|
95
60
|
25
14
46
36
66
51 |
základní část |
|
review |
20. |
28. 2. 2016
Ne 11:00 |
BCM Ostrava
Sokol Josefov
|
91
54
|
24
16
51
22
73
39 |
základní část |
|
review |
19. |
27. 2. 2016
So 13:00 |
BCM Ostrava
BA Nymburk
|
68
83
|
19
27
33
44
48
65 |
základní část |
|
review |
18. |
14. 2. 2016
Ne 10:00 |
GBA
BCM Ostrava
|
75
66
|
12
19
30
31
46
51 |
základní část |
|
review |
17. |
13. 2. 2016
So 15:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BCM Ostrava
|
49
68
|
14
19
22
42
30
52 |
základní část |
|
review |
4. |
12. 2. 2016
Pá 18:30 |
USK Praha
BCM Ostrava
|
67
50
|
7
15
34
33
50
35 |
základní část |
|
review |
5. |
31. 1. 2016
Ne 09:15 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BCM Ostrava
|
54
56
|
13
19
25
37
46
47 |
základní část |
|
review |
14. |
17. 1. 2016
Ne 10:00 |
BCM Ostrava
Sokol Pražský
|
73
69
|
19
16
36
35
57
55 |
základní část |
|
review |
13. |
16. 1. 2016
So 15:00 |
BCM Ostrava
Sokol Písek Sršni
|
88
56
|
28
10
45
27
65
38 |
základní část |
|
review |
12. |
20. 12. 2015
Ne 09:30 |
Orli Prostějov
BCM Ostrava
|
79
116
|
27
34
46
59
59
85 |
základní část |
|
review |
1. |
19. 12. 2015
So 14:30 |
BCM Ostrava
Orli Prostějov
|
88
52
|
28
18
52
26
73
44 |
základní část |
|
review |
11. |
6. 12. 2015
Ne 10:30 |
BCM Ostrava
JBC mmcité Brno
|
86
64
|
15
18
43
37
59
55 |
základní část |
|
review |
10. |
5. 12. 2015
So 15:00 |
BCM Ostrava
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
81
76
|
24
15
39
33
58
50 |
základní část |
|
review |
9. |
22. 11. 2015
Ne 11:00 |
BA Nymburk
BCM Ostrava
|
82
63
|
18
11
34
31
61
41 |
základní část |
|
review |
8. |
21. 11. 2015
So 13:00 |
Sokol Josefov
BCM Ostrava
|
51
91
|
5
26
13
46
31
62 |
základní část |
|
review |
7. |
8. 11. 2015
Ne 10:00 |
BCM Ostrava
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
97
46
|
19
7
43
18
65
33 |
základní část |
|
review |
6. |
7. 11. 2015
So 14:30 |
BCM Ostrava
GBA
|
64
59
|
15
19
22
37
41
47 |
základní část |
|
review |
16. |
29. 10. 2015
Čt 12:00 |
BCM Ostrava
USK Praha
|
72
59
|
15
8
33
28
55
42 |
základní část |
|
review |
15. |
24. 10. 2015
So 18:00 |
BCM Ostrava
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
74
68
|
15
15
36
33
52
45 |
základní část |
|
review |
3. |
11. 10. 2015
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol Písek Sršni
BCM Ostrava
|
78
86
|
23
23
41
48
60
73 |
základní část |
|
review |
2. |
10. 10. 2015
So 14:00 |
Sokol Pražský
BCM Ostrava
|
62
66
|
10
11
26
30
38
52 |
základní část |
|
review |