Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
20. 4. 2024
So 12:30 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BK Česká Lípa
|
71
50
|
7
23
43
25
53
44 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
12. |
20. 4. 2024
So 16:30 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
113
29
|
26
10
54
15
77
27 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
11. |
7. 4. 2024
Ne 09:30 |
BK Česká Lípa
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
36
55
|
9
8
18
25
25
47 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
11. |
7. 4. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
32
91
|
5
31
15
45
23
73 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
10. |
17. 3. 2024
Ne 14:30 |
BK Česká Lípa
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
43
36
|
3
8
19
18
29
28 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
10. |
17. 3. 2024
Ne 16:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
15
67
|
5
18
7
40
8
52 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
9. |
24. 2. 2024
So 11:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
128
12
|
32
2
68
8
97
10 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
9. |
24. 2. 2024
So 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
|
14
111
|
4
26
6
52
11
81 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
8. |
3. 2. 2024
So 11:15 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
55
47
|
27
10
27
30
38
38 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
8. |
3. 2. 2024
So 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
20
82
|
2
29
6
51
14
69 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
7. |
20. 1. 2024
So 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
22
99
|
4
34
9
54
13
82 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
7. |
20. 1. 2024
So 13:30 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
77
39
|
20
8
42
21
59
26 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
6. |
6. 1. 2024
So 10:45 |
BK Teplice
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
45
42
|
6
13
20
22
36
33 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
6. |
6. 1. 2024
So 12:30 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
17
67
|
7
20
12
36
14
48 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
5. |
9. 12. 2023
So 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
20
0
|
|
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
5. |
9. 12. 2023
So 16:30 |
BK Teplice
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
76
46
|
14
17
36
23
55
35 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
4. |
18. 11. 2023
So 11:15 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
85
14
|
28
2
46
2
62
14 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
4. |
18. 11. 2023
So 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BK Teplice
|
41
66
|
8
18
22
32
26
53 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
3. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
155
2
|
34
0
91
0
122
0 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní soutěž, zákl. sk. C |
|
review |
3. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 10:45 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BA Lynx Liberec
|
15
56
|
0
6
6
23
10
30 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní soutěž, zákl. sk. C |
|
review |
3. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 00:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
155
2
|
|
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
3. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 00:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BA Lynx Liberec
|
15
56
|
|
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
2. |
14. 10. 2023
So 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BA Lynx Liberec
|
21
75
|
6
11
11
34
17
51 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní soutěž, zákl. sk. C |
|
review |
2. |
14. 10. 2023
So 17:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
142
2
|
41
0
85
2
111
2 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní soutěž, zákl. sk. C |
|
review |
2. |
14. 10. 2023
So 00:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BA Lynx Liberec
|
21
75
|
|
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
2. |
14. 10. 2023
So 00:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
142
2
|
|
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
1. |
30. 9. 2023
So 12:30 |
BA Lynx Liberec
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
45
27
|
8
12
20
16
32
20 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní soutěž, zákl. sk. C |
|
review |
1. |
30. 9. 2023
So 14:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Válečníci Děčín
|
6
155
|
0
40
2
77
4
119 |
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní soutěž, zákl. sk. C |
|
review |
1. |
30. 9. 2023
So 00:00 |
BA Lynx Liberec
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
45
27
|
|
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
1. |
30. 9. 2023
So 00:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Válečníci Děčín
|
6
155
|
|
mladší minižáci U12, Oblastní přebor |
|
review |