Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. |
28. 3. 2015
So 11:00 |
BK Horejsek Děčín
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
91
34
|
21
16
50
17
69
28 |
Oblastní přebor finále 4. - 6. |
|
review |
3. |
28. 3. 2015
So 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
15
99
|
7
23
9
43
15
73 |
Oblastní přebor finále 4. - 6. |
|
review |
2. |
15. 3. 2015
Ne 09:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BK Horejsek Děčín
|
66
73
|
18
11
29
31
37
54
59
59 |
Oblastní přebor finále 4. - 6. |
|
review |
2. |
15. 3. 2015
Ne 13:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
64
41
|
20
9
31
25
51
27 |
Oblastní přebor finále 4. - 6. |
|
review |
1. |
1. 3. 2015
Ne 11:15 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
60
32
|
6
4
21
10
37
24 |
Oblastní přebor finále 4. - 6. |
|
review |
1. |
1. 3. 2015
Ne 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BK Horejsek Děčín
|
38
76
|
11
13
21
38
29
54 |
Oblastní přebor finále 4. - 6. |
|
review |
9. |
21. 2. 2015
So 13:00 |
BK Baník Most
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
141
10
|
25
4
66
6
92
10 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
9. |
21. 2. 2015
So 11:00 |
BK Baník Most
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
129
25
|
34
4
67
11
95
16 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
10. |
15. 2. 2015
Ne 09:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
29
117
|
8
30
18
62
26
87 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
10. |
15. 2. 2015
Ne 11:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
16
133
|
5
44
7
79
14
108 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
8. |
18. 1. 2015
Ne 11:30 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BK Kondoři Liberec
|
23
124
|
8
28
10
66
19
86 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
8. |
18. 1. 2015
Ne 13:30 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BK Kondoři Liberec
|
28
108
|
6
22
14
56
22
74 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
7. |
20. 12. 2014
So 14:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
63
29
|
16
4
32
12
51
16 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
7. |
20. 12. 2014
So 16:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
74
46
|
11
13
30
24
49
42 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
6. |
7. 12. 2014
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BK Horejsek Děčín
|
50
53
|
10
16
28
24
34
41 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
6. |
7. 12. 2014
Ne 12:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BK Horejsek Děčín
|
64
58
|
16
21
33
32
48
43 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
5. |
22. 11. 2014
So 14:15 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
69
33
|
14
11
35
17
53
27 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
5. |
22. 11. 2014
So 16:15 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
67
36
|
16
13
38
20
56
25 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
4. |
9. 11. 2014
Ne 11:30 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BK Baník Most
|
36
98
|
8
18
17
35
32
60 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
4. |
9. 11. 2014
Ne 13:30 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BK Baník Most
|
29
98
|
4
25
9
53
27
73 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
3. |
25. 10. 2014
So 10:00 |
BK Kondoři Liberec
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
104
26
|
35
6
60
16
86
20 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
3. |
25. 10. 2014
So 12:00 |
BK Kondoři Liberec
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
89
40
|
14
20
47
28
63
34 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
2. |
12. 10. 2014
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
61
55
|
17
15
34
27
49
43 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
2. |
12. 10. 2014
Ne 12:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
53
69
|
12
19
30
30
43
51 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
1. |
28. 9. 2014
Ne 13:00 |
BK Horejsek Děčín
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
45
46
|
16
3
24
20
41
40 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |
1. |
28. 9. 2014
Ne 15:00 |
BK Horejsek Děčín
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
43
49
|
5
15
9
27
32
35 |
Oblastní přebor |
|
review |