Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. |
13. 4. 2024
So 09:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BA LYNX Liberec B
|
110
10
|
25
0
45
4
81
6 |
Oblastní přebor U11S |
|
review |
9. |
13. 4. 2024
So 11:15 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BA LYNX Liberec B
|
116
0
|
30
0
63
0
85
0 |
Oblastní přebor U11S |
|
review |
8. |
23. 3. 2024
So 09:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Teplice mix
|
43
51
|
14
20
24
25
36
46 |
Oblastní přebor U11S |
|
review |
8. |
23. 3. 2024
So 11:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Teplice mix
|
47
81
|
8
30
18
42
36
66 |
Oblastní přebor U11S |
|
review |
7. |
9. 3. 2024
So 10:45 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
21
63
|
3
13
7
31
11
47 |
Oblastní přebor U11S |
|
review |
7. |
9. 3. 2024
So 12:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Válečníci Děčín U10
|
47
23
|
10
9
15
25
16
37 |
Oblastní přebor U11S |
|
review |
5. |
28. 1. 2024
Ne 09:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
|
75
10
|
18
6
38
6
61
8 |
Oblastní přebor U11S |
|
review |
5. |
28. 1. 2024
Ne 12:15 |
BA Tygři Louny
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
7
109
|
4
23
7
43
7
77 |
Oblastní přebor U11S |
|
review |
4. |
13. 1. 2024
So 14:45 |
BK Baník Most
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
35
37
|
11
4
18
14
31
24 |
Oblastní přebor U11S |
|
review |
4. |
13. 1. 2024
So 16:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Válečníci Děčín U10
|
30
22
|
4
3
10
9
14
17 |
Oblastní přebor U11S |
|
review |
3. |
16. 12. 2023
So 09:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. k
|
60
40
|
14
12
34
24
46
28 |
Oblastní přebor U11S |
|
review |
3. |
16. 12. 2023
So 10:45 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. k
|
57
27
|
19
8
35
12
51
17 |
Oblastní přebor U11S |
|
review |
2. |
26. 11. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
|
71
15
|
28
2
35
6
53
8 |
Oblastní přebor U11S |
|
review |
2. |
26. 11. 2023
Ne 12:30 |
BK Teplice U10
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
16
80
|
6
20
12
44
14
60 |
Oblastní přebor U11S |
|
review |
1. |
21. 10. 2023
So 11:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
31
65
|
10
16
19
37
21
55 |
Oblastní přebor U11S |
|
review |
1. |
21. 10. 2023
So 12:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BA LYNX Liberec mix
|
21
73
|
3
37
15
51
19
63 |
Oblastní přebor U11S |
|
review |