Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. |
20. 3. 2016
Ne 10:00 |
BK Příbor
HB Aritma
|
69
81
|
17
28
36
46
54
64 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
7. |
19. 3. 2016
So 11:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov
HB Aritma
|
65
68
|
17
12
34
35
46
58 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
6. |
6. 3. 2016
Ne 10:15 |
HB Aritma
BK Handicap Tišnov B
|
89
66
|
21
12
38
28
65
46 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
5. |
5. 3. 2016
So 18:15 |
HB Aritma
Basketball Nymburk B
|
91
53
|
20
15
46
20
68
34 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
4. |
21. 2. 2016
Ne 09:30 |
Basketball Nymburk B
HB Aritma
|
65
69
|
12
15
28
25
46
36
56
56 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
3. |
20. 2. 2016
So 15:00 |
BK Handicap Tišnov B
HB Aritma
|
75
68
|
20
15
37
25
56
52 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
2. |
7. 2. 2016
Ne 10:15 |
HB Aritma
TJ OP Prostějov
|
81
65
|
19
17
46
33
63
48 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
1. |
6. 2. 2016
So 18:15 |
HB Aritma
BK Příbor
|
94
60
|
24
15
49
21
71
40 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
14. |
24. 1. 2016
Ne 10:00 |
Sparta Praha
HB Aritma
|
54
76
|
16
16
24
35
35
56 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
22. 1. 2016
Pá 19:00 |
BaK Plzeň
HB Aritma
|
50
76
|
12
19
26
34
41
54 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
10. 1. 2016
Ne 10:15 |
HB Aritma
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
101
76
|
33
15
57
37
83
56 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
9. 1. 2016
So 16:30 |
HB Aritma
BC Benešov
|
77
53
|
19
15
42
30
60
41 |
skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
13. 12. 2015
Ne 10:15 |
HB Aritma
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
|
70
57
|
15
16
44
26
55
43 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
12. 12. 2015
So 18:15 |
HB Aritma
BK Sluneta Ústí n.L.
|
51
55
|
15
12
28
27
44
42 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
29. 11. 2015
Ne 10:15 |
HB Aritma
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
100
49
|
21
13
50
31
76
35 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
28. 11. 2015
So 15:30 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
HB Aritma
|
60
91
|
9
17
23
46
37
70 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
15. 11. 2015
Ne 10:15 |
HB Aritma
BaK Plzeň
|
69
81
|
20
22
33
43
53
63 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
14. 11. 2015
So 18:15 |
HB Aritma
Sparta Praha
|
65
62
|
19
18
35
33
51
50 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
18. 10. 2015
Ne 11:00 |
BC Benešov
HB Aritma
|
52
82
|
16
18
25
34
38
59 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
17. 10. 2015
So 17:00 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
HB Aritma
|
74
78
|
16
21
39
44
59
66 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
4. 10. 2015
Ne 10:00 |
BK Sluneta Ústí n.L.
HB Aritma
|
74
52
|
17
16
33
26
56
35 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
3. 10. 2015
So 17:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
HB Aritma
|
74
68
|
20
15
40
26
62
41 |
skupina A |
|
review |