Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
9. 4. 2024
Út 18:55 |
VSK Mendelu Brno
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
|
91
53
|
21
10
50
28
63
39 |
Play-off čtvrtfinále |
|
review |
1. |
3. 4. 2024
St 20:35 |
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
VSK Mendelu Brno
|
85
90
|
23
24
41
45
57
68 |
Play-off čtvrtfinále |
|
review |
15. |
20. 3. 2024
St 20:35 |
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
VSK VUT Brno
|
61
63
|
13
14
32
26
47
39 |
Základní část |
|
review |
22. |
18. 3. 2024
Po 19:51 |
Slezi Basket
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
|
60
64
|
12
17
34
34
46
52 |
Základní část |
|
review |
21. |
13. 3. 2024
St 20:35 |
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
Sokol Brno II
|
87
75
|
25
18
37
44
60
62 |
Základní část |
|
review |
20. |
5. 3. 2024
Út 20:00 |
VSK VETUNI
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
|
54
59
|
12
16
30
29
47
47 |
Základní část |
|
review |
19. |
28. 2. 2024
St 20:35 |
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
VSK Univerzita Brno
|
76
78
|
22
14
42
34
60
57 |
Základní část |
|
review |
18. |
20. 2. 2024
Út 18:55 |
VSK Mendelu Brno
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
|
87
65
|
16
23
39
38
64
52 |
Základní část |
|
review |
16. |
16. 2. 2024
Pá 18:00 |
Basket Kohouti A
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
|
52
76
|
13
26
24
49
39
59 |
Základní část |
|
review |
17. |
14. 2. 2024
St 20:35 |
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
Slovan Černá Pole B
|
64
97
|
21
11
39
49
54
73 |
Základní část |
|
review |
14. |
17. 1. 2024
St 19:45 |
Sokol Židlochovice
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
|
69
63
|
14
15
32
35
44
48 |
Základní část |
|
review |
13. |
10. 1. 2024
St 20:35 |
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
SK Voltage
|
58
74
|
11
23
21
39
44
53 |
Základní část |
|
review |
6. |
18. 12. 2023
Po 20:15 |
Slovan Černá Pole B
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
|
101
67
|
16
20
43
30
69
45 |
Základní část |
|
review |
12. |
12. 12. 2023
Út 20:15 |
SK Žabovřesky C
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
|
65
53
|
16
10
28
22
43
43 |
Základní část |
|
review |
11. |
6. 12. 2023
St 20:35 |
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
Slezi Basket
|
74
57
|
18
10
35
34
54
48 |
Základní část |
|
review |
10. |
29. 11. 2023
St 19:15 |
Sokol Brno II
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
|
92
78
|
21
17
46
45
62
63 |
Základní část |
|
review |
9. |
22. 11. 2023
St 20:35 |
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
VSK VETUNI
|
65
70
|
19
20
40
38
50
54 |
Základní část |
|
review |
8. |
16. 11. 2023
Čt 20:10 |
VSK Univerzita Brno
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
|
73
60
|
13
14
30
35
50
49 |
Základní část |
|
review |
7. |
8. 11. 2023
St 20:35 |
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
VSK Mendelu Brno
|
73
96
|
12
18
34
38
49
67 |
Základní část |
|
review |
5. |
25. 10. 2023
St 20:35 |
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
Basket Kohouti A
|
81
84
|
19
31
44
53
60
61 |
Základní část |
|
review |
4. |
19. 10. 2023
Čt 20:15 |
VSK VUT Brno
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
|
69
73
|
21
28
35
43
54
57 |
Základní část |
|
review |
3. |
11. 10. 2023
St 20:35 |
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
Sokol Židlochovice
|
90
53
|
29
9
56
20
77
33 |
Základní část |
|
review |
2. |
3. 10. 2023
Út 19:00 |
SK Voltage
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
|
61
48
|
13
14
31
22
50
36 |
Základní část |
|
review |
1. |
25. 9. 2023
Po 20:35 |
SalesiánSport Brno-Líšeň
SK Žabovřesky C
|
75
50
|
28
11
45
23
60
35 |
Základní část |
|
review |