Základní informace
od: 23. 7. 2017
Vladimír
Šťastný
stastny@danubecapital.com
od: 18. 9. 2017
Vladimír
Šťastný
stastny@danubecapital.com
od: 30. 9. 2020
Luis Manuel Baez
Tejada
lmbaezt@gmail.com
604 916 102
Danube Mavericks,z.s.
Veletržní
170 00 Praha 7
# | Hráč | Pozice | Rok narození | Výška | Věk | Z |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vít Dostalík | 1992 | 182 | 30 | 0 | ||
Raja Haddad | 1986 | 194 | 38 | 0 | ||
Enrique Calvo Ramos | 1994 | 28 | 0 | |||
Georgios Moraitis | 1986 | 36 | 0 | |||
Jiří Jílek | 1994 | 30 | 0 | |||
Luis Manuel Baez Tejada | 1986 | 190 | 38 | 0 | ||
Stefano Lazzaroni | 1991 | 33 | 0 | |||
Allain Williams | 1988 | 189 | 34 | 0 | ||
Lubomír Hornák | 1985 | 189 | 39 | 0 | ||
Andrew Phillips | 1991 | 187 | 33 | 0 | ||
David Šír | 1992 | 195 | 32 | 0 | ||
Jakub Takáč | 1994 | 30 | 0 | |||
Vladimír Šťastný | 1985 | 178 | 39 | 0 | ||
Patrik Ramiandravola | 1990 | 34 | 0 | |||
Erik Jurado | 1994 | 193 | 30 | 0 | ||
Přemysl Herka | 1993 | 31 | 0 | |||
Pavel Bílek | 1992 | 194 | 32 | 0 | ||
Vít Hašek | 1988 | 187 | 36 | 0 | ||
Jan Pospíšil | 1987 | 37 | 0 | |||
Nicolas Guery Hercule | 1988 | 36 | 0 |
Číslo utkání | Soutěž | Domácí/hosté | Datum | Soupeř | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1.třída (muži) | Hosté | 5. 10. 2020 | Technika Praha | 48:59 |
kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezony | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. kolo |
-
- |
Sršni D
Danube Mavericks
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
11. kolo |
-
- |
Danube Mavericks
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
16. kolo |
-
- |
Danube Mavericks
Stavební fakulta B
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
21. kolo |
-
- |
Danube Mavericks
BC Loudilové
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
4. kolo |
-
- |
Danube Mavericks
Sokol Motol B
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
9. kolo |
-
- |
Danube Mavericks
VSK Iuridica A
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
14. kolo |
-
- |
Danube Mavericks
Kačeři Kunratice A
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
19. kolo |
-
- |
Danube Mavericks
Sokol Žižkov D
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
2. kolo |
-
00:00 |
Danube Mavericks
Sokol Horní Počernice A
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
2. kolo |
-
- |
Danube Mavericks
Slovan Bohnice B
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
7. kolo |
-
- |
Danube Mavericks
Sokol Kbely C
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
12. kolo |
-
- |
Danube Mavericks
Technika Praha
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
17. kolo |
-
- |
Danube Mavericks
Sršni D
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
22. kolo |
-
- |
Sokol Vyšehrad C
Danube Mavericks
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
5. kolo |
-
- |
Stavební fakulta B
Danube Mavericks
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
10. kolo |
-
- |
BC Loudilové
Danube Mavericks
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
15. kolo |
-
- |
Sokol Motol B
Danube Mavericks
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
20. kolo |
-
- |
VSK Iuridica A
Danube Mavericks
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
3. kolo |
-
- |
Kačeři Kunratice A
Danube Mavericks
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
8. kolo |
-
- |
Sokol Žižkov D
Danube Mavericks
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
13. kolo |
-
- |
Slovan Bohnice B
Danube Mavericks
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
18. kolo |
-
- |
Sokol Kbely C
Danube Mavericks
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
1. kolo |
30. 9. 2020
20:05 |
VŠTJ Medicina B
Danube Mavericks
|
49
73
|
14
24
24
39
32
56 |
Základní fáze | Review |
1. kolo |
5. 10. 2020
19:40 |
Technika Praha
Danube Mavericks
|
48
59
|
14
11
26
28
37
49 |
Základní fáze | Review |