JML U17 kadeti

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadeti U17
Sezona
2023/24

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina A 1. kolo 3
BBK Blansko
SKB Tišnov
11. 11. 2023
09:00
SH Blansko Štěpán Urbánek
Tereza Večeřová
102
15
27
6
58
11
83
15
Review
Skupina A 1. kolo 1
TJ Třebíč
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
8. 10. 2023
09:30
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Jaroslav Kočí
Pavel Kučírek
64
48
13
13
30
24
50
41
Review
Skupina A 1. kolo 4
BBK Blansko
SKB Tišnov
11. 11. 2023
10:45
SH Blansko Tereza Večeřová
Štěpán Urbánek
122
29
32
7
59
21
97
27
Review
Skupina A 1. kolo 5
BC Vysočina B
TJ Znojmo
30. 9. 2023
11:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Vincent Pešout
Tomáš Hlaváček
79
38
16
16
38
26
58
34
Review
Skupina A 1. kolo 2
TJ Třebíč
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
8. 10. 2023
11:30
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Pavel Kučírek
Jaroslav Kočí
72
60
20
14
40
18
60
39
Review
Skupina A 1. kolo 6
BC Vysočina B
TJ Znojmo
30. 9. 2023
13:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Tomáš Hlaváček
Vincent Pešout
58
53
25
12
35
27
50
40
Review
Skupina A 2. kolo 9
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
BBK Blansko
14. 10. 2023
09:00
SH Pelhřimov Pavel Kučírek
Tomáš Hlaváček
37
49
6
15
12
25
24
38
Review
Skupina A 2. kolo 7
SKB Tišnov
BC Vysočina B
14. 10. 2023
09:30
Sportovní hala SSK Tišnov Martin Jelínek
Václav Havelek
53
98
22
25
30
48
41
68
Review
Skupina A 2. kolo 10
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
BBK Blansko
14. 10. 2023
11:00
SH Pelhřimov Tomáš Hlaváček
Pavel Kučírek
52
64
7
24
25
30
36
53
Review
Skupina A 2. kolo 8
SKB Tišnov
BC Vysočina B
14. 10. 2023
11:30
Sportovní hala SSK Tišnov Václav Havelek
Martin Jelínek
48
75
5
31
24
48
33
62
Review
Skupina A 2. kolo 11
BBK U17
TJ Třebíč
14. 10. 2023
15:00
SH Brno, Bosonohy Zdeněk Buryšek
Dan Borek
38
84
11
14
16
46
28
66
Review
Skupina A 2. kolo 12
BBK U17
TJ Třebíč
14. 10. 2023
18:00
SH Brno, Bosonohy Dan Borek
Zdeněk Buryšek
31
92
12
14
17
40
19
66
Review
Skupina A 3. kolo 15
BC Vysočina B
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
4. 11. 2023
09:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Tomáš Hlaváček
Simona Pilátová
79
53
23
18
46
32
62
47
Review
Skupina A 3. kolo 16
BC Vysočina B
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
4. 11. 2023
11:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Pavel Kučírek
Simona Pilátová
79
61
16
12
41
32
57
45
Review
Skupina A 3. kolo 13
BBK Blansko
BBK U17
4. 11. 2023
13:00
SH Blansko Filip Pošvic
Zdeněk Strmiska
101
26
24
7
60
13
83
21
Review
Skupina A 3. kolo 14
BBK Blansko
BBK U17
4. 11. 2023
14:45
SH Blansko Zdeněk Strmiska
Filip Pošvic
92
41
19
10
50
19
68
29
Review
Skupina A 3. kolo 17
TJ Znojmo
SKB Tišnov
5. 11. 2023
15:00
TJ Znojmo Jiří Slezák
Jiří Sehnal
56
49
18
10
31
22
47
40
Review
Skupina A 3. kolo 18
TJ Znojmo
SKB Tišnov
5. 11. 2023
16:30
TJ Znojmo Jiří Sehnal
Jiří Slezák
63
53
16
9
30
20
49
40
Review
Skupina A 4. kolo 23
TJ Třebíč
BBK Blansko
25. 11. 2023
09:30
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Jaroslav Kočí
Zdeněk Juránek
69
63
20
14
31
41
42
53
Review
Skupina A 4. kolo 21
BC Vysočina B
BBK U17
19. 11. 2023
11:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Jaroslav Kočí
Zdeněk Juránek
99
37
30
6
49
19
84
23
Review
Skupina A 4. kolo 24
TJ Třebíč
BBK Blansko
25. 11. 2023
11:30
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Zdeněk Juránek
Jaroslav Kočí
68
64
17
15
35
32
53
48
Review
Skupina A 4. kolo 22
BC Vysočina B
BBK U17
19. 11. 2023
13:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Zdeněk Juránek
Jaroslav Kočí
112
32
24
10
47
18
80
21
Review
Skupina A 4. kolo 19
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
TJ Znojmo
18. 11. 2023
14:00
SH Pelhřimov Pavel Kučírek
Tomáš Hlaváček
61
40
20
4
33
16
46
26
Review
Skupina A 4. kolo 20
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
TJ Znojmo
18. 11. 2023
16:00
SH Pelhřimov Tomáš Hlaváček
Pavel Kučírek
82
49
19
9
36
24
59
34
Review
Skupina A 5. kolo 29
SKB Tišnov
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
9. 12. 2023
09:30
Sportovní hala SSK Tišnov Václav Havelek
Martin Jelínek
24
74
9
13
11
33
17
49
Review
Skupina A 5. kolo 30
SKB Tišnov
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
9. 12. 2023
11:30
Sportovní hala SSK Tišnov Martin Jelínek
Václav Havelek
36
105
8
19
17
50
26
74
Review
Skupina A 5. kolo 27
TJ Znojmo
BBK U17
10. 12. 2023
13:30
TJ Znojmo Jaroslav Kočí
Pavel Kučírek
69
42
16
11
36
27
59
33
Review
Skupina A 5. kolo 28
TJ Znojmo
BBK U17
10. 12. 2023
15:30
TJ Znojmo Pavel Kučírek
Jaroslav Kočí
83
33
24
11
43
23
68
31
Review
Skupina A 5. kolo 25
BC Vysočina B
TJ Třebíč
27. 11. 2023
18:45
Hala SMJ Jihlava Vincent Pešout
Simona Pilátová
70
53
12
11
34
26
56
38
Review
Skupina A 5. kolo 26
BC Vysočina B
TJ Třebíč
11. 12. 2023
18:45
Hala SMJ Jihlava Vincent Pešout
Tomáš Hlaváček
74
50
14
15
34
28
55
37
Review
Skupina A 6. kolo 31
SKB Tišnov
BBK U17
6. 1. 2024
09:00
Sportovní hala SSK Tišnov Jiří Slezák
Václav Havelek
56
46
12
3
24
21
37
39
Review
Skupina A 6. kolo 35
BBK Blansko
BC Vysočina B
6. 1. 2024
09:00
SH Blansko Jiří Sehnal
Ondřej Tesař
87
53
34
13
57
24
74
39
Review
Skupina A 6. kolo 33
TJ Třebíč
TJ Znojmo
6. 1. 2024
09:30
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Jaroslav Kočí
Pavel Kučírek
65
56
16
14
30
25
49
37
Review
Skupina A 6. kolo 36
BBK Blansko
BC Vysočina B
6. 1. 2024
10:45
SH Blansko Ondřej Tesař
Jiří Sehnal
74
54
21
7
37
18
59
26
Review
Skupina A 6. kolo 32
SKB Tišnov
BBK U17
6. 1. 2024
11:00
Sportovní hala SSK Tišnov Václav Havelek
Jiří Slezák
71
31
19
9
40
14
51
28
Review
Skupina A 6. kolo 34
TJ Třebíč
TJ Znojmo
6. 1. 2024
11:30
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Pavel Kučírek
Jaroslav Kočí
69
55
18
12
34
29
55
42
Review
Skupina A 7. kolo 37
TJ Znojmo
BBK Blansko
21. 1. 2024
09:30
TJ Znojmo Zdeněk Juránek
Filip Vidlák
59
75
13
23
34
43
47
60
Review
Skupina A 7. kolo 39
SKB Tišnov
TJ Třebíč
20. 1. 2024
09:30
SH ZŠ Smíškova Tišnov Libor Chaloupka
Jiří Sehnal
45
73
3
16
18
37
33
53
Review
Skupina A 7. kolo 38
TJ Znojmo
BBK Blansko
21. 1. 2024
11:30
TJ Znojmo Filip Vidlák
Zdeněk Juránek
75
85
22
23
40
43
58
60
Review
Skupina A 7. kolo 40
SKB Tišnov
TJ Třebíč
20. 1. 2024
11:30
SH ZŠ Smíškova Tišnov Jiří Sehnal
Libor Chaloupka
65
96
6
23
24
48
44
74
Review
Skupina A 7. kolo 41
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
BBK U17
21. 1. 2024
14:00
SH Pelhřimov Jaroslav Kočí
Pavel Kučírek
92
24
28
7
46
16
71
20
Review
Skupina A 7. kolo 42
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
BBK U17
21. 1. 2024
16:00
SH Pelhřimov Pavel Kučírek
Jaroslav Kočí
105
19
24
4
54
6
80
14
Review
Skupina A 8. kolo 45
SKB Tišnov
BBK Blansko
9. 3. 2024
09:00
Sportovní hala SSK Tišnov Libor Chaloupka
Martin Jelínek
60
92
15
29
29
47
45
78
Review
Skupina A 8. kolo 47
TJ Znojmo
BC Vysočina B
10. 2. 2024
09:30
TJ Znojmo Pavel Kučírek
Jaroslav Kočí
45
63
18
13
29
27
38
51
Review
Skupina A 8. kolo 46
SKB Tišnov
BBK Blansko
9. 3. 2024
11:00
Sportovní hala SSK Tišnov Martin Jelínek
Libor Chaloupka
43
103
14
30
30
51
38
77
Review
Skupina A 8. kolo 48
TJ Znojmo
BC Vysočina B
10. 2. 2024
11:30
TJ Znojmo Jaroslav Kočí
Pavel Kučírek
52
53
19
13
26
29
37
41
Review
Skupina A 8. kolo 43
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
TJ Třebíč
24. 3. 2024
12:30
SH Pelhřimov
76
58
20
8
41
22
61
38
Review
Skupina A 8. kolo 44
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
TJ Třebíč
24. 3. 2024
14:30
SH Pelhřimov 83
84
19
20
44
49
58
69
Review
Skupina A 9. kolo 51
BBK Blansko
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
2. 3. 2024
09:00
SH Blansko Jiří Slezák
Zdeněk Buryšek
78
47
21
12
42
26
61
35
Review
Skupina A 9. kolo 53
TJ Třebíč
BBK U17
2. 3. 2024
09:30
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Karel Janík
Pavel Kučírek
79
38
19
6
37
18
63
24
Review
Skupina A 9. kolo 52
BBK Blansko
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
2. 3. 2024
10:45
SH Blansko Zdeněk Buryšek
Jiří Slezák
86
50
32
9
49
21
63
38
Review
Skupina A 9. kolo 54
TJ Třebíč
BBK U17
2. 3. 2024
11:30
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Pavel Kučírek
Karel Janík
97
42
22
11
37
26
64
31
Review
Skupina A 9. kolo 49
BC Vysočina B
SKB Tišnov
2. 3. 2024
17:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Karel Janík
Simona Pilátová
90
60
18
19
43
30
66
44
Review
Skupina A 9. kolo 50
BC Vysočina B
SKB Tišnov
2. 3. 2024
19:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Karel Janík
Tomáš Hlaváček
78
68
13
21
36
36
60
53
Review
Skupina A 10. kolo 59
SKB Tišnov
TJ Znojmo
16. 3. 2024
09:30
Sportovní hala SSK Tišnov Martin Jelínek
Libor Chaloupka
66
54
16
9
34
24
52
50
Review
Skupina A 10. kolo 55
BBK U17
BBK Blansko
17. 3. 2024
10:30
SH Brno, Bosonohy Tomáš Novotný
Richard Polák
40
76
11
19
25
43
33
55
Review
Skupina A 10. kolo 60
SKB Tišnov
TJ Znojmo
16. 3. 2024
11:30
Sportovní hala SSK Tišnov Libor Chaloupka
Martin Jelínek
68
82
17
12
35
34
53
51
Review
Skupina A 10. kolo 56
BBK U17
BBK Blansko
17. 3. 2024
12:30
SH Brno, Bosonohy Richard Polák
Tomáš Novotný
42
73
10
18
22
33
33
46
Review
Skupina A 10. kolo 57
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
BC Vysočina B
16. 3. 2024
14:00
SH Pelhřimov 46
64
12
16
25
35
36
42
Review
Skupina A 10. kolo 58
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
BC Vysočina B
16. 3. 2024
16:00
SH Pelhřimov 68
91
16
28
38
51
60
67
Review
Skupina A 11. kolo 65
BBK Blansko
TJ Třebíč
25. 2. 2024
10:00
SH Blansko Karel Janík
Jiří Slezák
75
67
20
12
41
28
58
50
Review
Skupina A 11. kolo 66
BBK Blansko
TJ Třebíč
25. 2. 2024
11:45
SH Blansko Jiří Slezák
Karel Janík
66
68
24
21
39
37
57
52
Review
Skupina A 11. kolo 61
TJ Znojmo
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
7. 4. 2024
12:15
TJ Znojmo Karel Janík
Roman Slovák
71
66
20
15
31
33
55
49
Review
Skupina A 11. kolo 62
TJ Znojmo
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
7. 4. 2024
14:15
TJ Znojmo Roman Slovák
Karel Janík
85
71
20
17
44
35
67
48
Review
Skupina A 11. kolo 63
BBK U17
BC Vysočina B
6. 4. 2024
16:30
SH Brno, Bosonohy Filip Vidlák
Zdeněk Juránek
41
57
10
14
20
33
25
39
Review
Skupina A 11. kolo 64
BBK U17
BC Vysočina B
6. 4. 2024
18:00
SH Brno, Bosonohy Zdeněk Juránek
Filip Vidlák
60
64
23
17
37
29
54
44
Review
Skupina A 12. kolo 71
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
SKB Tišnov
21. 4. 2024
09:00
SH Pelhřimov
75
68
11
14
24
32
42
55
Review
Skupina A 12. kolo 72
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
SKB Tišnov
21. 4. 2024
13:00
SH Pelhřimov
91
46
18
4
49
19
74
29
Review
Skupina A 12. kolo 69
BBK U17
TJ Znojmo
20. 4. 2024
16:00
SH Brno, Bosonohy Jiří Sehnal
Antonín Konečný
50
64
14
11
32
28
37
53
Review
Skupina A 12. kolo 67
TJ Třebíč
BC Vysočina B
19. 4. 2024
18:00
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Jaroslav Kočí
Pavel Kučírek
69
54
21
12
38
20
53
45
Review
Skupina A 12. kolo 70
BBK U17
TJ Znojmo
20. 4. 2024
18:00
SH Brno, Bosonohy Antonín Konečný
Jiří Sehnal
45
62
9
21
26
29
38
46
Review
Skupina A 12. kolo 68
TJ Třebíč
BC Vysočina B
19. 4. 2024
20:00
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Pavel Kučírek
Jaroslav Kočí
66
51
11
10
32
15
52
38
Review
Skupina A 13. kolo 77
BC Vysočina B
BBK Blansko
28. 4. 2024
09:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Jiří Sehnal
Tomáš Hlaváček
54
57
13
12
28
29
42
40
Review
Skupina A 13. kolo 78
BC Vysočina B
BBK Blansko
28. 4. 2024
11:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Tomáš Hlaváček
Jiří Sehnal
56
69
17
16
29
36
43
55
Review
Skupina A 13. kolo 75
TJ Znojmo
TJ Třebíč
14. 4. 2024
14:00
TJ Znojmo Jaroslav Kočí
Pavel Kučírek
69
79
18
18
37
39
51
53
Review
Skupina A 13. kolo 73
BBK U17
SKB Tišnov
4. 5. 2024
16:00
SH Brno, Bosonohy Jiří Slezák
Jiří Sehnal
38
69
11
14
19
36
25
54
Review
Skupina A 13. kolo 76
TJ Znojmo
TJ Třebíč
14. 4. 2024
16:00
TJ Znojmo Pavel Kučírek
Jaroslav Kočí
64
73
17
20
27
34
43
54
Review
Skupina A 13. kolo 74
BBK U17
SKB Tišnov
4. 5. 2024
18:00
SH Brno, Bosonohy Jiří Sehnal
Jiří Slezák
50
77
11
11
22
29
31
50
Review
Skupina A 14. kolo 81
TJ Třebíč
SKB Tišnov
16. 9. 2023
09:00
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Jaroslav Kočí
Pavel Kučírek
85
43
17
6
47
24
75
31
Review
Skupina A 14. kolo 82
TJ Třebíč
SKB Tišnov
16. 9. 2023
11:00
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Pavel Kučírek
Jaroslav Kočí
111
46
21
16
45
32
73
44
Review
Skupina A 14. kolo 79
BBK Blansko
TJ Znojmo
16. 9. 2023
13:00
SH Blansko Jiří Slezák
Richard Polák
95
30
24
12
47
18
70
26
Review
Skupina A 14. kolo 80
BBK Blansko
TJ Znojmo
16. 9. 2023
14:45
SH Blansko Richard Polák
Jiří Slezák
100
42
28
8
55
17
75
27
Review
Skupina A 14. kolo 83
BBK U17
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
16. 9. 2023
16:30
SH Brno, Bosonohy Zdeněk Juránek
Filip Vidlák
37
97
6
23
17
51
28
67
Review
Skupina A 14. kolo 84
BBK U17
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B
16. 9. 2023
18:30
SH Brno, Bosonohy Filip Vidlák
Zdeněk Juránek
45
103
14
26
22
51
34
74
Review
Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Tomáš Navrátil Jiskra Kyjov 16 20 1.0 21.5 7.7 1.2 2.7/4.1 65.4 1.0
Václav Bochýnek Jiskra Kyjov 17 26 1.0 13.7 4.9 0.8 1.6/2.8 56.9 2.5
Marek Lihan Jiskra Kyjov 16 22 1.0 15.7 5.6 0.8 2.0/3.5 56.4 2.5
Vilém Prodělal TJ Třebíč 18 25 1.0 13.4 5.8 0.1 1.6/3.4 46.5 0.5
Lukáš Ladman TJ Třebíč 16 20 1.0 12.4 3.7 1.3 1.4/2.5 55.1 1.4
Jan Kubát BC Vysočina B 16 17 1.0 14.3 5.8 0.8 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Jonáš Novák BC Vysočina B 17 23 1.0 9.8 3.2 0.8 1.0/1.7 0.0* 2.2
Petr Martinů TJ Třebíč 17 22 1.0 10.1 3.6 0.2 2.1/4.1 52.2 2.4
František Krejčí TJ Třebíč 16 20 1.0 10.7 4.3 0.6 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Tobiáš Trávník Jiskra Kyjov 16 23 1.0 9.2 4.0 0.2 0.8/2.0 0.0* 1.7
Dalimil Horák BBK Blansko 16 14 1.0 14.6 5.2 0.5 2.7/4.9 55.1 2.9
Matyáš Musil BBK Blansko 18 16 1.0 12.3 4.4 0.4 2.3/3.1 73.5 2.3
Matěj Matuška BBK Blansko 17 16 1.0 11.8 5.3 0.1 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Kryštof Holba BC Vysočina B 16 17 1.0 10.5 4.3 0.4 0.9/2.4 37.5 2.6
Matěj Zapletal Jiskra Kyjov 15 26 1.0 6.6 2.1 0.7 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.8
David Blažek TJ Třebíč 15 19 1.0 8.9 3.6 0.3 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Jiří Zeman BBK Blansko 16 14 1.0 12.0 3.1 1.4 1.4/2.4 60.6 1.6
Lukáš Pokorný TJ Třebíč 16 17 1.0 9.5 4.1 0.1 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Vojtěch Palát TJ Třebíč 15 26 1.0 5.9 2.1 0.3 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.5
Adam Blažek TJ Třebíč 15 20 1.0 7.7 3.4 0.0 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.6
František Fořtík BBK Blansko 16 16 1.0 9.1 3.4 0.1 2.2/4.3 50.7 2.8
Lukáš Dvořák Jiskra Kyjov 17 18 1.0 8.1 2.6 0.3 2.1/4.2 49.3 1.6
David Klieštik BC Vysočina B 16 23 1.0 5.9 2.9 0.0 0.1/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Jiří Nevrkla BC Vysočina B 16 16 1.0 8.4 4.0 0.0 0.4/2.4 17.9 2.8
Jakub Dvořák Jiskra Kyjov 15 22 1.0 6.1 2.7 0.2 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.0
David Čaloud BC Vysočina B 15 20 1.0 6.6 2.6 0.4 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Jakub Hošek Jiskra Kyjov 15 24 1.0 5.1 2.2 0.1 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.3
Matouš Novák BC Vysočina B 15 20 1.0 5.2 1.9 0.3 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.5
Ondřej Koupý BBK Blansko 18 12 1.0 8.3 2.8 0.6 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.7
Eduard Zadražil BC Vysočina B 15 13 1.0 7.3 2.5 0.3 1.3/1.9 0.0* 0.8
David Hyský BC Vysočina B 16 11 1.0 8.3 2.7 0.5 1.2/2.0 59.1 0.8
Delgermurun Ganbold BBK Blansko 16 16 1.0 5.6 1.6 0.8 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Robin Duba BC Vysočina B 15 20 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.7
Adam Pecha Jiskra Kyjov 17 18 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Marc Hrazdil Jiskra Kyjov 16 19 1.0 3.6 1.3 0.2 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Šimon Kraváček BBK Blansko 18 8 1.0 8.5 3.6 0.3 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Zezula BBK Blansko 16 12 1.0 5.4 2.7 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Martin Čičák BC Vysočina B 17 19 1.0 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.4
Richard Hameršmíd TJ Třebíč 17 13 1.0 4.3 2.2 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.9
Jáchym Prüher BC Vysočina B 16 13 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.6
Michal Došek TJ Třebíč 18 15 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.7
David Šváb BC Vysočina B 17 19 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.9
Matyáš Vítů BC Vysočina B 17 9 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.1 1.0/1.9 0.0* 0.4
Daniel Hořínek BC Vysočina B 17 7 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.9
Matyáš Soukop Jiskra Kyjov 15 15 1.0 2.5 0.8 0.3 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.1
David Tomala TJ Třebíč 17 22 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
David Valter TJ Třebíč 15 12 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.1
Matěj Mlýnský BC Vysočina B 17 6 1.0 5.0 1.8 0.3 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.7
Dominik Němec BBK Blansko 16 6 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.5
David Pekaj Jiskra Kyjov 15 12 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Radek Šimka TJ Třebíč 17 10 1.0 2.2 0.6 0.1 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.1
Ondřej Němeček BC Vysočina B 16 10 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Ondřej Kosatík BBK Blansko 17 10 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Kilián Černý TJ Třebíč 18 8 1.0 1.9 0.3 0.1 1.0/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Vojtěch Blažek BBK Blansko 15 10 1.0 1.4 0.3 0.2 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Jáchym Duben BC Vysočina B 16 8 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Štěpán Šabacký TJ Třebíč 17 14 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.5
Samuel Sarti TJ Třebíč 18 2 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.5 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Ondřej Sedlák BC Vysočina B 15 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
David Král BC Vysočina B 15 6 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Tomáš Král BC Vysočina B 15 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Zelinka Jiskra Kyjov 15 4 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.3
Radek Pustina BC Vysočina B 16 12 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.9
Václav Dohnal BC Vysočina B 15 3 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.7
Ondřej Kubík Jiskra Kyjov 16 6 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.3
Šimon Svoboda Jiskra Kyjov 15 6 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Pulpán Jiskra Kyjov 15 4 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Procházka BBK Blansko 16 8 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Dominik Nejedlý BC Vysočina B 16 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Altangerel Darkhanorgil BBK Blansko 17 4 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Popelka BBK Blansko 16 6 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Jakub Kratochvíla Basketbal Dubňany 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Horváth Basketbal Dubňany 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Václav Holík TJ Třebíč 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Mikuláš Veselý SKB Tišnov 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Plášek Spartak Uherský Brod 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Edgar Wiecek BBK U17 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Bohdan Liubarskyi BASKET Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Navrátil BBK U17 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Červenka Spartak Uherský Brod 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Vídenský TJ Třebíč 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vojtěch Šnajdr Sokol Šlapanice 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ivaylo Petrov Krastev Spartak Uherský Brod 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Max Krist SKB Tišnov 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marek Němeček SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Vavřínek SK Žabovřesky B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Max Šmidrkal BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Samuel Kadeřábek TJ Znojmo 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Jankura TJ Znojmo 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Yann Marek SKB Tišnov 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Binder SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matouš Jahoda SK Žabovřesky B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vítězslav Čejka SKB Tišnov 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Drietomský SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Kvídera SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vojtěch Kukla TJ Třebíč 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Sýkora TJ Třebíč 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vítězslav Zimák Basketbal Dubňany 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kryštof Mikauš BBK U17 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Benjamín Petráš TJ Sokol Podolí 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Matejka BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Horák SKB Tišnov 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kristián Both BASKET Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tung Bao Cao TJ Sokol Podolí 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matyáš Kaňovský Basket Kohouti 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matyáš Gult Basket Kohouti 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Oldřich Sedlák Basket Kohouti 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Hýlek Basketbal Dubňany 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Vanýsek Basketbal Dubňany 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Jemon BBK U17 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Deniz Muqa SK Žabovřesky B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Richard Futáš BBK U17 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kryštof Celý Basket Kohouti 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Thanh Binh Pham Basket Kohouti 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matouš Mudrák Spartak Uherský Brod 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Bartončík Spartak Uherský Brod 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Cigáň SKB Tišnov 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Pojer BC Vysočina B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alex Pličanič Sokol Šlapanice 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vladyslav Bukhanevych BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Oliver Navara Basket Kohouti 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nicolas Patloka SK Žabovřesky B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Smolka TJ Sokol Podolí 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Bruno Pacher SKB Tišnov 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alex Novák BASKET Brno 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Vykydal BBK U17 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Filip Zemek Sokol Šlapanice 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Arvijikhbilguun Battulga TJ Znojmo 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Patrik Gajdoš Spartak Uherský Brod 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matyáš Novotný TJ Třebíč 15 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Strážnický Spartak Uherský Brod 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Jelínek SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kryštof Patočka SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Peter Králík Basketbal Dubňany 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Bedřich Bednařík SK Žabovřesky B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Kshatin Basket Kohouti 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Tesařík Basketbal Dubňany 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jiří Kurdiovský SKB Tišnov 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Válka Jiskra Kyjov 15 4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Chris Pličanič Sokol Šlapanice 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ivan Blahoňovský SKB Tišnov 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Šnajdr Sokol Šlapanice 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Chrásta TJ Znojmo 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Bernard Klečka BBK U17 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Emil Savels Basketbal Dubňany 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Radim Jedlička TJ Třebíč 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alexander Sergej Petříček SK Žabovřesky B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Skoumal TJ Znojmo 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Peter Múdry Basket Kohouti 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matyáš Druhan BBK U17 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Brázda SKB Tišnov 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vincent Červený TJ Sokol Podolí 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marek Štola TJ Znojmo 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tobiáš Kouřil BASKET Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Hofman SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Veleta SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Smílek BBK U17 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Rozum Basketbal Dubňany 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Richter BBK U17 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Lehoczký TJ Znojmo 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kryštof Krmíček Basket Kohouti 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Štěpánek BC Vysočina B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Svoboda TJ Třebíč 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vojtěch Hotárek BBK U17 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vojtěch Šejstal BBK U17 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Pavel Leitner Basket Kohouti 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jaroslav Rudolf Mareš BC Vysočina B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Roman Ovečka Basketbal Dubňany 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Patrik Okapal BC Vysočina B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Pukl Basketbal Dubňany 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Kalný Basket Kohouti 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Daněk TJ Třebíč 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Samuel Jakub Oleszkiewicz Basketbal Dubňany 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Strmiska Basketbal Dubňany 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jonáš Oberajtr BASKET Brno 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Václav Jordán BBK Blansko 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Pelikán Basket Kohouti 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Škrobánek TJ Sokol Podolí 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Brtník SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Pavel Pištěk Basket Kohouti 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Denis Navrátil SK Žabovřesky B 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Plesník SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Sanchir Sodnom TJ Znojmo 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kryštof Havránek BASKET Brno 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Šanca Basket Kohouti 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ricky Honzák BBK U17 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Šmíd BASKET Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marian Saviola BASKET Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Melichar BASKET Brno 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jiří Bárta Sokol Šlapanice 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matouš Plotěný Sokol Šlapanice 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marek Pešák Sokol Šlapanice 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Josef Jeschke TJ Sokol Podolí 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Patrik Tichák Basket Kohouti 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Filip Tichák Basket Kohouti 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jonáš Vaněk SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Petráš Sokol Šlapanice 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Valečko Sokol Šlapanice 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jiří Popelka BBK Blansko 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jiří Penč BASKET Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Račický Spartak Uherský Brod 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Sotolář SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Pitrák BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Velešík TJ Sokol Podolí 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tom Pantůček TJ Sokol Podolí 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Rohánek BBK U17 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Miklas BASKET Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karel Spáčil Basket Kohouti 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tobiáš Franc Basket Kohouti 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Tesař Basket Kohouti 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Šerý BASKET Brno 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matouš Beníček Spartak Uherský Brod 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Benjamin Benža SK Žabovřesky B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Matuška Spartak Uherský Brod 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Max Harvánek SK Žabovřesky B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Straka BASKET Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Radovan Žampach BBK Blansko 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Foit BC Vysočina B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vincent Kohout TJ Třebíč 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matyáš Přikryl BASKET Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Tehlár BASKET Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Theml SK Žabovřesky B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Prát TJ Sokol Podolí 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Václav Cápek BASKET Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Vyskok Basket Kohouti 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Kučera BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vojtěch Bezstarosta BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Hostaša Basket Kohouti 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Prášil BBK Blansko 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Sabela TJ Sokol Podolí 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Hanika TJ Sokol Podolí 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Machala Spartak Uherský Brod 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Mihel Spartak Uherský Brod 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Kunovský Spartak Uherský Brod 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Radek Spousta TJ Sokol Podolí 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michael Kohn Spartak Uherský Brod 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Pulkrábek BASKET Brno 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Procházka BASKET Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Samuel Kříž BBK Blansko 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Příhůnek BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Kříž BBK Blansko 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Brabec BASKET Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matyáš Zajíc BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Filip Štrunc BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Chvála BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Fučík BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Vaněk BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Josef Böhm Basket Kohouti 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Severa BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Krejčí BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Kopecký BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Šimon BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Patrik Fišer BASKET Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Václav Chládek SKB Tišnov 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Hubert Hýžďal BASKET Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vladimír Knoflíček TJ Znojmo 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Antonín Pařez Jiskra Kyjov 15 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Radek Mesiarik Basket Kohouti 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marek Stojaspal Spartak Uherský Brod 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michael Kreutzer Sokol Šlapanice 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniel Střelec Sokol Šlapanice 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Lukáš TJ Sokol Podolí 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marek Lukáš TJ Sokol Podolí 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alex Tomek Sokol Šlapanice 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Vojtěch TJ Znojmo 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Richard Zedek Basket Kohouti 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matyas Sebera SKB Tišnov 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Prokop Krejzlík BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matyáš Podroužek Sokol Šlapanice 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Radoslav Sís Basket Kohouti 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Andreas Walraed BASKET Brno 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Darko Todorović Basket Kohouti 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Mariánek SK Žabovřesky B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kryštof Ruby Basket Kohouti 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Armando Ley TJ Sokol Podolí 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Chládek BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marek Leznar SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Zacha TJ Třebíč 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Beran SKB Tišnov 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Michael Bureš TJ Třebíč 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Milan Nechvátal Sokol Šlapanice 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Němeček SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Krmíček SK Žabovřesky B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Götz Spartak Uherský Brod 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marek Bačo Spartak Uherský Brod 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Chloupek TJ Třebíč 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Petr Šebek SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Vrba Basketbal Dubňany 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matouš Martiš Spartak Uherský Brod 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Špondr SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Václavík Spartak Uherský Brod 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Marek SKB Tišnov 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Černoch SK Žabovřesky B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Čurda BASKET Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
František Suchý TJ Znojmo 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Haflant Basketbal Dubňany 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Trkan BASKET Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Richard Dolák Basketbal Dubňany 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Hrabal Basketbal Dubňany 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Odermatt SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jiří Blaha Basketbal Dubňany 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kryštof Vaculík Spartak Uherský Brod 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jáchym Písař TJ Znojmo 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Matěja Spartak Uherský Brod 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matyas Gazdačko BASKET Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Göpfert SK Žabovřesky B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marek Stejskal Basket Kohouti 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Šmíd Basket Kohouti 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marek Krátký SK Žabovřesky B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tobiáš Kubalec Sokol Šlapanice 16 1 0.0 0.0