Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
mladší žákyně U14
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
liga C 1. kolo 365
Loko Krnov
Basket Opava 2010
26. 2. 2023
-
Hala TJ Lokomotiva
Preview
liga C 1. kolo 366
SBŠ Ostrava U13
BK START Ostrava
25. 2. 2023
-
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
liga C 1. kolo 367
BK Frýdek-Místek
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
25. 2. 2023
-
SH SPŠ Frýdek Místek
Preview
liga C 2. kolo 370
Basket Opava 2010
BK START Ostrava
12. 3. 2023
09:30
Sportovní hala Malé Hoštice Michal Slovák
Matouš Přidal
Preview
liga C 2. kolo 369
Loko Krnov
SBŠ Ostrava U13
7. 1. 2023
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Ondřej Veselý
Ota Baďura
58
94
4
33
20
49
34
76
Review
liga C 2. kolo 368
BK VLČICE Žďár
BK Frýdek-Místek
7. 1. 2023
16:00
Hala 2. ZŠ Petr Mynarčík
Kristýna Jansová
58
38
8
23
25
28
53
30
Review
liga C 3. kolo 372
Loko Krnov
BK START Ostrava
8. 1. 2023
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Ondřej Veselý
Ota Baďura
44
61
7
12
18
28
30
36
Review
liga C 3. kolo 371
BK VLČICE Žďár
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
8. 1. 2023
11:00
Hala 2. ZŠ Petr Mynarčík
Kristýna Jansová
89
50
10
13
38
15
63
38
Review
liga C 3. kolo 373
Basket Opava 2010
SBŠ Ostrava U13
8. 1. 2023
16:25
Sportovní hala Malé Hoštice Michal Slovák
Matouš Přidal
41
67
8
22
24
30
32
56
Review
liga C 4. kolo 374
BK Frýdek-Místek
SBŠ Ostrava U13
21. 1. 2023
13:00
1. ZŠ Frýdek-Místek Dominik Holaň
Ondřej Marek
54
55
11
15
20
28
38
42
Review
liga C 4. kolo 375
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
BK START Ostrava
21. 1. 2023
14:00
SEZŠ Rožnov p/R Ota Baďura
Jiří Krejčiřík
49
47
11
15
25
21
37
26
Review
liga C 4. kolo 376
BK VLČICE Žďár
Loko Krnov
21. 1. 2023
14:00
Hala 2. ZŠ Petr Jakubík
Tereza Večeřová
118
43
30
11
55
24
84
31
Review
liga C 5. kolo 378
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
SBŠ Ostrava U13
22. 1. 2023
09:00
SEZŠ Rožnov p/R Ota Baďura
Michal Mainuš
29
50
9
18
19
32
23
39
Review
liga C 5. kolo 379
BK VLČICE Žďár
Basket Opava 2010
22. 1. 2023
10:45
Hala 2. ZŠ Petr Jakubík
Tereza Večeřová
94
31
21
10
34
13
61
23
Review
liga C 5. kolo 377
BK Frýdek-Místek
BK START Ostrava
22. 1. 2023
14:30
1. ZŠ Frýdek-Místek Vojtěch Ščurek
Tomáš Kraina
57
45
18
10
31
29
48
31
Review
liga C 6. kolo 380
Loko Krnov
BK Frýdek-Místek
4. 2. 2023
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Ondřej Rusz
Vojtěch Ščurek
Preview
liga C 6. kolo 381
Basket Opava 2010
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
23. 4. 2023
13:30
Sportovní hala Malé Hoštice
Preview
liga C 6. kolo 382
SBŠ Ostrava U13
BK VLČICE Žďár
4. 2. 2023
17:45
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Tomáš Kraina
Lenka Bočková
Preview
liga C 7. kolo 383
Loko Krnov
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
5. 2. 2023
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Ondřej Rusz
Vojtěch Ščurek
Preview
liga C 7. kolo 385
BK START Ostrava
BK VLČICE Žďár
5. 2. 2023
10:00
SŠSP Ostrava-Poruba Tomáš Kraina
Lenka Bočková
Preview
liga C 7. kolo 384
Basket Opava 2010
BK Frýdek-Místek
22. 4. 2023
16:30
Sportovní hala Malé Hoštice
Preview
liga C 8. kolo 387
BK START Ostrava
SBŠ Ostrava U13
26. 2. 2023
-
Preview
liga C 8. kolo 388
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
BK Frýdek-Místek
26. 2. 2023
-
Preview
liga C 8. kolo 386
Basket Opava 2010
Loko Krnov
25. 2. 2023
17:00
Sportovní hala Malé Hoštice
Preview
liga C 9. kolo 389
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
BK VLČICE Žďár
11. 3. 2023
-
Preview
liga C 9. kolo 390
BK START Ostrava
Loko Krnov
11. 3. 2023
-
Preview
liga C 9. kolo 391
SBŠ Ostrava U13
Basket Opava 2010
11. 3. 2023
-
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
liga C 10. kolo 392
BK Frýdek-Místek
BK VLČICE Žďár
12. 3. 2023
-
SH SPŠ Frýdek Místek
Preview
liga C 10. kolo 393
SBŠ Ostrava U13
Loko Krnov
12. 3. 2023
-
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
liga C 10. kolo 394
BK START Ostrava
Basket Opava 2010
7. 1. 2023
16:00
SŠSP Ostrava-Poruba Jan Posker
Kateřina Seberová
55
39
17
6
26
18
38
29
Review
liga C 11. kolo 395
BK START Ostrava
BK Frýdek-Místek
1. 4. 2023
-
Preview
liga C 11. kolo 396
SBŠ Ostrava U13
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
1. 4. 2023
-
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
liga C 11. kolo 397
Basket Opava 2010
BK VLČICE Žďár
1. 4. 2023
14:30
Sportovní hala Malé Hoštice
Preview
liga C 12. kolo 398
SBŠ Ostrava U13
BK Frýdek-Místek
2. 4. 2023
-
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
liga C 12. kolo 399
BK START Ostrava
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
2. 4. 2023
-
Preview
liga C 12. kolo 400
Loko Krnov
BK VLČICE Žďár
2. 4. 2023
-
Hala TJ Lokomotiva
Preview
liga C 13. kolo 401
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Loko Krnov
22. 4. 2023
-
Preview
liga C 13. kolo 403
BK VLČICE Žďár
BK START Ostrava
22. 4. 2023
-
Hala 2. ZŠ
Preview
liga C 13. kolo 402
BK Frýdek-Místek
Basket Opava 2010
5. 2. 2023
13:00
1. ZŠ Frýdek-Místek Filip Hudec
David Tichý
Preview
liga C 14. kolo 404
BK Frýdek-Místek
Loko Krnov
23. 4. 2023
-
SH SPŠ Frýdek Místek
Preview
liga C 14. kolo 406
BK VLČICE Žďár
SBŠ Ostrava U13
23. 4. 2023
-
Hala 2. ZŠ
Preview
liga C 14. kolo 405
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Basket Opava 2010
4. 2. 2023
10:00
SEZŠ Rožnov p/R Filip Hudec
Dominik Kotala
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Dominika Pencáková Sokol H. Králové 14 12 1.0 34.8 14.7 1.3 1.8/3.2 55.3 2.0
9 Anežka Misíková USK Praha 14 14 1.0 25.0 11.0 0.1 2.6/3.9 65.5 1.1
Lucie Varmužková KP Brno 14 14 1.0 20.6 7.9 0.3 4.0/7.1 56.0 3.1
Terezie Göllnerová Tygři Praha 14 13 1.0 21.5 9.5 0.2 1.8/4.5 39.7 1.8
Antonie Šebestová BSK Jičín 14 11 1.0 24.1 9.5 0.6 3.3/5.6 58.1 1.9
21 Laura Marcolová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 14 1.0 18.9 7.8 0.1 3.1/5.8 54.3 2.7
Tereza Runštuková BK Havířov 14 12 1.0 21.3 8.2 0.0 5.0/9.5 52.6 2.3
Eliška Zástřešková Basket Ostrava 14 14 1.0 17.6 7.3 0.4 1.9/5.4 35.5 2.0
55 Anna Plačková ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 13 14 1.0 17.4 6.6 0.1 3.7/4.7 78.8 1.3
Vanessa Jurašek BK VLČICE Žďár 14 14 1.0 17.3 5.9 1.1 2.2/4.1 53.4 2.1
Tereza Listopadová OSK Olomouc 14 12 1.0 19.7 8.0 0.2 3.2/5.3 60.3 1.7
15 Barbora Čálková USK Praha 14 14 1.0 16.5 7.1 0.2 1.6/2.6 59.5 1.7
Zuzana Vosková BK Klatovy 14 14 1.0 16.1 6.5 0.4 1.9/3.9 47.3 2.8
Taťána Lucie Rudolfová OSK Olomouc 14 14 1.0 15.2 6.1 0.4 1.9/4.5 41.3 1.6
Adéla Velická Loko Karlovy Vary 14 9 1.0 23.0 8.9 1.0 2.2/4.0 55.6 2.3
Emma Černá Sokol H. Králové 14 12 1.0 17.0 6.8 0.4 2.3/5.0 45.0 2.3
4 Tereza Svatoňová Basket Slovanka 13 14 1.0 14.1 3.7 0.9 3.9/7.6 50.5 2.6
Sára Urbanová BC Slaný 14 10 1.0 19.6 8.1 0.0 3.4/9.0 37.8 2.0
Vendula Salaková SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 13 12 1.0 16.1 6.8 0.1 2.3/6.3 36.8 1.3
Daryna Sharkan BK Strakonice 14 14 1.0 13.4 5.9 0.2 1.0/1.9 0.0* 0.0
17 Aneta Kounovská Sokol Kladno 14 12 1.0 15.2 6.3 0.4 1.3/2.8 44.1 2.2
Alice Matějková Studánka Pardubice 13 13 1.0 13.7 6.2 0.0 1.2/3.4 36.4 0.6
Sára Pozníčková HB Basket 14 13 1.0 13.1 5.2 0.2 1.9/4.2 45.5 2.2
Valerie Pastrňáková SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 13 1.0 12.8 5.4 0.2 1.4/3.1 45.0 2.4
Veronika Čiklová KP Brno 14 11 1.0 15.1 6.5 0.3 1.2/2.3 52.0 1.0
Karolína Göllnerová Tygři Praha 14 14 1.0 11.6 5.1 0.2 0.8/2.9 26.8 2.1
Karolína Grossová BK Strakonice 14 12 1.0 13.5 5.7 0.3 1.2/2.8 41.2 0.0
Anastázie Doksanská BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 12 1.0 13.0 4.7 0.9 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.9
22 Daniela Tonková Basket Slovanka 14 14 1.0 10.8 4.9 0.0 1.1/2.4 45.5 1.4
Nikola Zahradníčková OSK Olomouc 13 14 1.0 10.6 5.0 0.0 0.6/2.9 20.0 2.0
Lenka Lukášková DBaK 14 14 1.0 10.6 4.5 0.1 1.1/2.3 50.0 2.2
Mariana Landová Válečnice Děčín 12 12 1.0 12.3 5.3 0.0 1.6/4.0 39.6 2.7
Adriana Górná Basket Ostrava 14 14 1.0 10.5 3.9 0.6 1.4/3.5 40.8 2.1
Tereza Slámová Žabiny Brno 13 14 1.0 10.4 4.9 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Emma Maurencová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 13 10 1.0 14.6 6.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.6 2.4
11 Nikol Kekrtová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 13 1.0 11.2 4.5 0.2 1.6/3.2 51.2 1.6
Nela Vitíková BSK Jičín 12 11 1.0 13.2 5.9 0.2 0.8/2.0 40.9 2.0
18 Lucie Pavlíková BK START Ostrava 14 14 1.0 10.2 4.1 0.0 1.9/5.6 34.2 1.6
18 Lucie Makovcová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 13 14 1.0 10.2 4.1 0.1 1.6/2.9 56.1 0.9
Adéla Úlehlová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14 13 1.0 10.7 4.5 0.1 1.4/3.1 45.0 3.2
Timea Tsameti SBŠ Ostrava U13 13 13 1.0 10.6 4.8 0.0 1.1/2.8 38.9 1.2
Adéla Chodilová OSK Olomouc 14 14 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.0 1.7/4.3 40.0 2.4
Lucie Maršolková SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 14 1.0 9.6 3.9 0.1 1.3/2.9 43.9 2.1
Sofie Suchopárková BC Slaný 13 12 1.0 11.2 4.3 0.0 2.5/5.7 44.1 0.6
Marie Choutková HB Basket 14 11 1.0 12.2 4.9 0.5 1.0/2.2 45.8 1.6
19 Natálie Topolová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 12 1.0 11.2 4.8 0.3 0.9/2.7 34.4 1.7
Ema Zahradníčková DBaK 14 12 1.0 11.1 4.8 0.2 0.9/2.4 37.9 1.8
Denisa Uhlíková BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 13 1.0 10.2 4.1 0.1 1.8/3.6 51.1 2.2
Sofie Lysoňová BK Havířov 14 14 1.0 9.4 3.6 0.1 1.9/4.3 43.3 3.1
Sára Machurová HB Basket 13 14 1.0 9.4 4.4 0.1 0.5/2.3 21.9 0.8
5 Anna Dlouhá BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 13 1.0 10.0 4.3 0.0 1.4/2.8 48.6 1.3
Viktorie Volejníková Sokol H. Králové 14 11 1.0 11.7 5.5 0.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Ellen Krausová BK Klatovy 13 13 1.0 9.8 4.5 0.1 0.5/1.7 0.0* 2.4
Valerie Špicová Žabiny Brno 13 11 1.0 11.6 4.8 0.3 1.2/2.2 54.2 1.4
Aneta Bohuslavová Sokol H. Králové 14 8 1.0 15.9 6.6 0.3 1.9/4.4 42.9 1.6
Eliška Navrátilová Žabiny Brno 13 13 1.0 9.8 4.3 0.1 0.9/2.5 36.4 1.8
Valerie Gashi BK Klatovy 14 14 1.0 9.0 4.3 0.1 0.2/1.0 0.0* 2.8
Linda Kotrčová BK Strakonice 14 8 1.0 15.5 6.6 0.6 0.4/1.5 0.0* 0.0
Francesca Filippi BK VLČICE Žďár 13 10 1.0 12.4 6.0 0.0 0.4/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Anna Červená SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 10 1.0 12.2 4.9 0.5 0.9/2.5 36.0 3.1
11 Barbora Luxová USK Praha 14 12 1.0 10.0 3.6 0.7 0.8/1.3 0.0* 2.0
22 Bára Račáková BK START Ostrava 14 13 1.0 9.2 3.8 0.0 1.7/3.5 47.8 2.2
Hana Malenová Žabiny Brno 13 14 1.0 8.6 3.9 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.4
Bára Chrapková SBŠ Ostrava U13 13 9 1.0 13.2 5.9 0.0 1.4/3.0 48.1 3.1
Adéla Petrová Loko Krnov 14 13 1.0 9.0 4.2 0.0 0.7/4.9 14.1 2.9
Markéta Steffková Basket Ostrava 14 14 1.0 8.3 3.4 0.1 1.2/2.5 48.6 1.9
Eliška Naarová Sokol H. Králové 14 12 1.0 9.7 4.3 0.0 1.2/2.3 50.0 1.9
7 Petra Klazarová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 14 1.0 8.3 2.9 0.6 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.9
4 Sofia Robson USK Praha 14 12 1.0 9.5 3.9 0.2 1.2/2.3 50.0 1.3
Olga Rozsívalová Žabiny Brno 13 14 1.0 8.1 3.6 0.1 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Barbora Žoričová BK Havířov 14 12 1.0 9.3 3.4 0.1 2.2/3.0 72.2 1.8
Anežka Zapletalová KP Brno 14 12 1.0 9.3 4.0 0.1 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.8
Tereza Šťastná Basket Opava 2010 14 13 1.0 8.2 3.4 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.2 2.0
Michaela Karoľová BK Strakonice 14 12 1.0 8.9 3.3 0.3 1.3/2.2 57.7 0.0
Adéla Růžičková Žabiny Brno 13 12 1.0 8.8 3.8 0.0 1.2/2.3 51.9 0.3
Dagmar Bláhová KP Brno 14 10 1.0 10.5 4.6 0.0 1.3/4.0 32.5 3.1
Mia Špačková BK VLČICE Žďár 14 9 1.0 11.6 5.0 0.0 1.6/5.0 31.1 1.2
Veronika Růžičková OSK Olomouc 14 14 1.0 7.4 2.5 0.4 1.1/2.1 53.3 1.0
13 Eva Woźnická BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 14 1.0 7.4 2.9 0.0 1.6/3.1 51.2 2.0
Eliška Brudná BK Havířov 13 14 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.0 1.1/2.0 53.6 1.6
Kateřina Konopková BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 6 1.0 17.0 7.7 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 2.2
Tereza Zedníčková BK VLČICE Žďár 13 8 1.0 12.8 5.9 0.0 1.0/2.1 47.1 1.6
Klára Fürbacherová BK Klatovy 13 10 1.0 10.2 4.5 0.1 0.9/2.6 34.6 2.8
Elen Hortenzie Hopanová Basket Ostrava 13 14 1.0 7.2 3.2 0.1 0.6/2.5 22.9 2.7
Marie Kročilová Loko Krnov 14 11 1.0 9.2 4.2 0.0 0.8/2.6 31.0 1.8
Klára Očenášková OSK Olomouc 14 10 1.0 10.0 4.3 0.0 1.4/2.3 60.9 0.7
8 Amy Elizabeth Springthorpe BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 12 1.0 8.2 3.7 0.0 0.8/3.3 25.0 3.1
5 Lucie Svobodová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 13 14 1.0 6.9 3.0 0.0 0.9/2.8 33.3 1.2
9 Sofia Padevětová Sokol Kladno 14 11 1.0 8.7 3.9 0.1 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Nikol Šedivcová DBaK 14 14 1.0 6.8 2.6 0.4 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Klára Zvolánková SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 7 1.0 13.6 4.7 1.0 1.1/3.0 38.1 1.0
14 Matylda Sacherová TJ Sokol Nusle 13 10 1.0 9.5 4.1 0.1 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.6
Ema Dyntarová Loko Trutnov 13 9 1.0 10.4 4.3 0.2 1.1/3.7 30.3 2.3
Thea Kratochvílová HB Basket 14 14 1.0 6.6 3.1 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 0.9
10 Sofia Sovová USK Praha 12 14 1.0 6.6 2.8 0.1 0.6/2.4 26.5 2.4
Tereza Čechová DBaK 14 13 1.0 7.2 2.7 0.2 1.1/2.3 46.7 1.5
Karolina Kazdová BSK Jičín 14 11 1.0 8.3 3.2 0.0 1.9/4.8 39.6 3.5
Eva Klímová BK VLČICE Žďár 13 14 1.0 6.4 3.1 0.0 0.3/2.5 11.4 2.4
Markéta Němcová BK VLČICE Žďár 14 12 1.0 7.3 3.1 0.0 1.2/2.4 48.3 2.9
Markéta Procházková Studánka Pardubice 14 14 1.0 6.3 2.5 0.1 1.1/2.4 44.1 2.6
Anna Doleželová BK Klatovy 14 11 1.0 8.0 3.0 0.3 1.2/3.5 33.3 1.1
Isabella Gajdáčková SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 14 1.0 6.2 2.9 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.0
Adéla Hrubá SBŠ Ostrava U13 13 14 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.1 1.1/3.1 36.4 2.1
14 Johanka Grindlerová BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 10 1.0 8.5 3.9 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.2
Lucie Petelová BK Strakonice 13 13 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Rozsívalová Loko Trutnov 13 11 1.0 7.7 3.3 0.2 0.6/2.7 23.3 0.9
Sofie Kýnová Tygři Praha 14 12 1.0 7.0 3.1 0.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Nikola Mlnaříková BK Strakonice 14 14 1.0 6.0 2.9 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 0.0
Helena Havva Gürbüz OSK Olomouc 14 14 1.0 6.0 2.6 0.0 0.9/1.4 0.0* 0.9
Adéla Kutrová SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 9 1.0 9.2 3.9 0.3 0.4/1.9 0.0* 1.0
Bára Mrázová BK Strakonice 13 13 1.0 6.4 3.0 0.0 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Brabcová Žabiny Brno 14 14 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.0 0.9/3.2 26.7 1.9
Adéla Kokošková BK Havířov 14 14 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.3 0.0/0.6 0.0* 2.2
Markéta Horáková SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 10 1.0 8.2 4.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Tereza Činková Válečnice Děčín 12 10 1.0 8.2 3.7 0.1 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.4
Amélie Ciprová Studánka Pardubice 12 12 1.0 6.8 3.1 0.0 0.7/3.3 20.5 3.7
33 Sarah Radosavljević Basket Slovanka 13 11 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Victoria Kurfűrst Basket Ostrava 14 9 1.0 9.1 4.0 0.0 1.1/3.1 35.7 2.6
Magdaléna Krupičková Tygři Praha 14 7 1.0 11.6 5.4 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 2.6
23 Natalie Němcová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 11 1.0 7.4 3.4 0.0 0.6/2.1 30.4 3.2
Terezie Janovská Studánka Pardubice 13 12 1.0 6.7 2.9 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.7
Veronika Novotná DBaK 14 13 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 0.7
Valerie Vaňková Basket Opava 2010 14 9 1.0 8.9 3.8 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.7
Lucie Bartošová KP Brno 14 14 1.0 5.7 2.1 0.2 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.8
10 Lucie Dvořáková BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 13 1.0 6.1 2.5 0.0 1.2/2.9 39.5 1.1
Eliška Pošarová DBaK 14 12 1.0 6.6 3.1 0.1 0.2/1.0 0.0* 0.4
Beáta Zdeňková SBŠ Ostrava U13 13 14 1.0 5.6 2.6 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Tereza Školová HB Basket 14 13 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.2 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.2
35 Aneta Slabá Basket Slovanka 14 10 1.0 7.8 3.7 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Veronika Sejvalová HB Basket 14 14 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Anna Pataridisová BA Sparta Praha 14 12 1.0 6.4 2.7 0.0 1.1/3.6 30.2 3.6
Anděla Suchá BK Klatovy 14 14 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.9/2.4 39.4 1.1
Anežka Vávrová BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 12 1.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.6
Anna Fejksová Sokol H. Králové 13 12 1.0 6.3 2.8 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.3
5 Lucie Dymáčková Sokol Kladno 13 11 1.0 6.9 2.7 0.1 1.2/2.5 46.4 2.3
Soňa Pokorná Tygři Praha 14 14 1.0 5.4 2.6 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 2.2
17 Ema Nováková USK Praha 14 10 1.0 7.5 3.6 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Kristýna Ježková BSK Jičín 14 11 1.0 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.7/2.6 27.6 1.5
Kateřina Zemanová BK Strakonice 13 13 1.0 5.7 2.6 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Marie Pavlátová SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 12 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.0 1.0/1.4 0.0* 1.4
Sára Zbořilová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14 13 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.5
5 Elisabeth Charvátová BK START Ostrava 14 5 1.0 14.4 5.2 0.6 2.2/4.0 55.0 1.4
Taťána Bialková SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 12 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.4
Martina Hercíková DBaK 14 13 1.0 5.5 2.2 0.2 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.8
5 Nikola Drasnarová BC Slaný 13 8 1.0 8.8 3.8 0.0 1.3/4.8 26.3 1.5
Veronika Holínová BK Strakonice 13 12 1.0 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.0
Ema Bohušová SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 10 1.0 6.8 2.8 0.0 1.2/2.5 48.0 2.1
Zuzana Diabelková Tygři Praha 14 12 1.0 5.7 2.3 0.1 0.8/1.9 0.0* 2.7
18 Anna Uchytilová Basket Slovanka 14 5 1.0 13.6 6.2 0.2 0.6/2.2 27.3 2.6
Elen Havlíčková Loko Krnov 14 13 1.0 5.2 2.3 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.6
Eva Havlištová KP Brno 14 14 1.0 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.4
Barbora Váňová Studánka Pardubice 14 14 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.1 0.1/1.1 0.0* 3.2
5 Amálie Miklová Basket Slovanka 14 12 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Andrea Jurašek BK VLČICE Žďár 11 10 1.0 6.7 2.9 0.0 0.9/2.1 42.9 1.4
16 Natálie Christen USK Praha 14 12 1.0 5.6 2.8 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Rozárie Trojáková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14 12 1.0 5.5 2.8 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Aneta Jägrová Válečnice Děčín 13 9 1.0 7.3 3.1 0.1 0.8/3.0 25.9 3.6
Klára Nedopílková Basket Opava 2010 13 13 1.0 5.1 2.3 0.0 0.5/2.0 23.1 1.9
Kateřina Javorková Sokol H. Králové 14 12 1.0 5.5 2.1 0.3 0.3/2.1 16.0 1.8
Angela Poláchová Žabiny Brno 14 12 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.8/2.1 40.0 1.3
Klára Šimůnková Studánka Pardubice 13 13 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.0
4 Adéla Pechatá BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 6 1.0 10.8 4.8 0.0 1.2/2.7 43.8 2.2
14 Karolína Novotná USK Praha 14 13 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Zuzana Jarošová BK VLČICE Žďár 14 8 1.0 8.0 3.5 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Karolína Zíková BA Sparta Praha 14 12 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.1 0.9/3.2 28.9 2.5
Marie Hupačová DBaK 14 12 1.0 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.3/1.7 0.0* 1.5
15 Kateřina Byrtusová BK START Ostrava 14 12 1.0 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.8
Laura Velkoborská BK Havířov 14 10 1.0 6.3 2.8 0.1 0.4/2.7 14.8 1.8
Karolína Smrčková HB Basket 13 14 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.6
34 Barbora Štěpová TJ Sokol Nusle 14 7 1.0 8.9 4.4 0.0 0.0/1.1 0.0* 2.4
Tereza Petrovická HB Basket 14 14 1.0 4.4 1.6 0.1 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Petra Tatarlová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 14 12 1.0 5.1 2.2 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Marie Sedláčková BA Sparta Praha 14 12 1.0 5.0 1.8 0.1 1.1/3.0 36.1 1.6
Martina Opová Sokol H. Králové 14 12 1.0 5.0 1.9 0.1 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.4
26 Rozárka Nováková ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 14 1.0 4.3 2.1 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.8
8 Ema Bartošová USK Praha 14 14 1.0 4.3 2.1 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Linda Simandlová BK Brandýs n.L. 14 10 1.0 5.9 2.7 0.0 0.5/2.8 17.9 2.1
Růžena Drgová Basket Ostrava 14 14 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.1 0.2/0.7 0.0* 3.6
Eliška Urxová HB Basket 14 14 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Julie Kousalíková Tygři Praha 13 10 1.0 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.8/2.3 34.8 1.6
Magdaléna Vybíralová SBŠ Ostrava U13 13 8 1.0 7.1 3.0 0.1 0.8/3.1 24.0 2.0
Nela Sedláková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14 13 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.0
40 Kamila Augustinová Basket Slovanka 14 14 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.0 0.5/2.1 24.1 1.1
Tereza Pantůčková Tygři Praha 13 12 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Johana Ježáková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13 12 1.0 4.7 1.9 0.0 0.8/2.6 32.3 1.2
Valérie Heincová BK Havířov 13 10 1.0 5.6 2.6 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.4
15 Petra Šípková Basket Slovanka 14 13 1.0 4.3 2.1 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Anežka Víchová BC Slaný 13 12 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Lucie Palová Loko Krnov 13 13 1.0 4.2 1.9 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Markéta Špryncová Studánka Pardubice 14 9 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.4/2.3 19.0 2.2
18 Alžběta Slechanová USK Praha 14 14 1.0 3.9 1.9 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Viktorie Červenková BA Sparta Praha 13 6 1.0 9.0 3.8 0.0 1.3/3.8 34.8 1.7
Anna Bínová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 14 7 1.0 7.7 2.9 0.0 2.0/5.6 35.9 1.6
16 Kateřina Procházková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 13 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.0 0.9/2.7 34.3 2.5
Adéla Garajová Loko Karlovy Vary 14 8 1.0 6.6 3.1 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.4
12 Dominika Suchá BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 11 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Nicole Kadaníková Tygři Praha 14 13 1.0 4.1 1.5 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Rozálie Mustarová SBŠ Ostrava U13 13 10 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Nikola Zamykalová OSK Olomouc 13 14 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.6
17 Nikola Skripová BK START Ostrava 14 12 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.2
Nela Zejdová KP Brno 14 14 1.0 3.7 1.9 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Eliška Princová BK Brandýs n.L. 14 5 1.0 10.4 4.4 0.0 1.6/3.4 47.1 1.0
Eliška Bílková Žabiny Brno 14 12 1.0 4.3 1.6 0.1 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.4
Tereza Horná Studánka Pardubice 13 13 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.8
Karolína Šebestová Loko Krnov 14 13 1.0 3.9 1.6 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.6
19 Luisa Ročková TJ Sokol Nusle 13 9 1.0 5.7 2.0 0.3 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.3
5 Mia Valentina Emes USK Praha 14 11 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.2 0.8/2.4 34.6 0.9
21 Anna Králová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 5 1.0 10.2 4.2 0.2 1.2/2.6 46.2 2.0
Julie Lípová BK Levhartice Chomutov 12 8 1.0 6.3 2.9 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 0.9
Isabela Polenová BK Strakonice 14 11 1.0 4.5 2.2 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.0
Simona Němcová Basket Ostrava 13 14 1.0 3.5 1.3 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.2
Karolína Šímová BC Slaný 14 10 1.0 4.9 1.9 0.0 1.1/2.0 55.0 1.9
Miloslava Kovářová BC Slaný 14 12 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 2.6
17 Veronika Procházková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 14 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Barbora Fürbacherová BK Klatovy 14 11 1.0 4.4 1.6 0.2 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Natálie Waitzmanová BK Brandýs n.L. 14 10 1.0 4.7 2.2 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.5
Magdaléna Stašová SBŠ Ostrava U13 13 12 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Tereza Hejnová Válečnice Děčín 14 12 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Eliška Víchová BC Slaný 13 11 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/3.6 15.0 1.0
Amálie Krejbichová HB Basket 14 12 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 0.8
6 Barbora Hájková ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 14 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.9
Eliška Rumlová Tygři Praha 14 10 1.0 4.5 2.2 0.0 0.1/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Anna Malygin HB Basket 2 9 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.9
19 Justýna Melicharová Sokol Kladno 14 14 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Amálie Albrechtová Válečnice Děčín 14 12 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.1 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Klára Zdobinská Studánka Pardubice 13 9 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.7
Ema Pospíšilová Sokol H. Králové 14 14 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Sára Mináriková Loko Krnov 14 13 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 2.1
15 Anežka Kruntorádová Sokol Kladno 13 14 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Aneta Nejedlá TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14 10 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.7
Katka Adamcová Válečnice Děčín 13 8 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.1 0.6/2.4 26.3 2.9
Ema Janošcová BK Frýdek-Místek 14 2 1.0 20.0 9.0 0.0 2.0/8.0 25.0 2.0
34 Valerie Balušková BK START Ostrava 13 14 1.0 2.9 1.0 0.1 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.9
Ella Petrovská SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 14 10 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.0 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.1
9 Linda Ottová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 12 1.0 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Tereza Röschelová Loko Karlovy Vary 14 12 1.0 3.3 1.2 0.0 1.0/2.9 34.3 2.1
Veronika Karbanová BSK Jičín 14 11 1.0 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 2.4
21 Kateryna Pryimak TJ Sokol Nusle 14 12 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 0.6
13 Ema Taylor Earl Sokol Kladno 14 13 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Tereza Berglerová BA Sparta Praha 14 12 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.9
21 Julie Přichystalová Basket Slovanka 14 9 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.1 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Josefína Řehulková Basket Opava 2010 13 11 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 3.1
Tereza Forster BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 13 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Sofie Danková SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 8 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.9
6 Tereza Šantorová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 14 1.0 2.5 0.9 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Karolína Keslerová Válečnice Děčín 14 8 1.0 4.4 1.6 0.0 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Eliška Urbanová BA Sparta Praha 13 7 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/4.1 24.1 0.7
Eliška Matušková Basket Opava 2010 13 13 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.0 0.8/2.0 38.5 1.0
Adéla Kadečková BA Sparta Praha 14 6 1.0 5.7 2.2 0.2 0.8/2.2 38.5 3.3
Karolína Valentová BSK Jičín 13 9 1.0 3.7 1.0 0.2 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Viktorie Kolisková BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 8 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.0 0.6/2.8 22.7 2.4
Tereza Slezáková SBŠ Ostrava U13 13 8 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.9 0.0* 0.5
Kristýna Štiftová Basket Ostrava 13 10 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Anežka Voláková DBaK 14 10 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.2
11 Nela Trybenekrová Basket Slovanka 13 12 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.5
Aneta Šlechtová Sokol H. Králové 14 14 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.1
Natálie Kavková Studánka Pardubice 13 14 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 2.0
Veronika Plutová Basket Ostrava 13 14 1.0 2.2 1.1 0.0 0.1/1.1 0.0* 2.1
17 Martina Masárová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 13 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Barbora Malečková SBŠ Ostrava U13 13 9 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 2.6
Natálie Outratová SBŠ Ostrava U13 13 14 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Veronika Tauscheová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 12 10 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.1 0.5/1.2 0.0* 0.7
23 Simona Bociánová BK START Ostrava 13 8 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.8/3.0 25.0 1.9
27 Ella Milošová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 12 8 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.1 0.6/1.8 0.0* 0.9
22 Adéla Valášková Sokol Kladno 13 13 1.0 2.3 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.9
24 Anna Kaiserová TJ Sokol Nusle 13 6 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.3
13 Laura Grzonka BC Slaný 14 1 1.0 30.0 15.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Anna Mokrá Loko Karlovy Vary 14 11 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Klára Smělá BK Klatovy 13 11 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.5
Gita Čížková BA Sparta Praha 14 10 1.0 2.9 0.9 0.0 1.1/3.1 35.5 1.3
10 Theodora Ulrichová TJ Sokol Nusle 14 8 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Kateřina Škorpilová BK Brandýs n.L. 14 10 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Beata Zítková KP Brno 13 11 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Nikola Kaiserová BA Sparta Praha 13 11 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.1
1 Adéla Kočárková USK Praha 14 12 1.0 2.3 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Valérie Hátlová BK Strakonice 13 11 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.0
Petra Tlustošová BK VLČICE Žďár 14 12 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.5
25 Karolína Šmídová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 12 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Julie Skřivanová Loko Trutnov 13 11 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 2.2
8 Nela Bukovská Basket Slovanka 14 5 1.0 5.4 2.2 0.0 1.0/3.4 29.4 2.8
Vilma Malečková HB Basket 13 11 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.9
Pavlína Svobodová Žabiny Brno 14 11 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.1/1.0 0.0* 1.5
30 Jasmína Hyšplerová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 9 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Tereza Bláhová BSK Jičín 13 11 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Alexandra Razuvajeva Loko Karlovy Vary 14 11 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Natálie Řeháková BSK Jičín 13 11 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.0 0.5/2.0 27.3 3.0
Adéla Popelářová SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 13 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Anna Doubková Loko Trutnov 14 10 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.2/2.1 9.5 1.0
Ema Vraštilová Studánka Pardubice 14 10 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.7
Eliška Průchová BK Brandýs n.L. 14 11 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/2.2 16.7 1.5
Anastázie Málková Válečnice Děčín 14 12 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.5
7 Julie Ondroušková TJ Sokol Nusle 14 11 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.1 0.0/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Eliška Ličková SBŠ Ostrava U13 12 5 1.0 5.0 1.6 0.2 1.2/2.0 60.0 0.8
18 Anna Perglová Sokol Kladno 14 8 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.1 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.4
6 Ellen Bozděchová Sokol Kladno 14 5 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Sofia Jelínková Studánka Pardubice 13 10 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Sofie Poňuchálková Loko Karlovy Vary 12 13 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Ema Kutinová Tygři Praha 12 5 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/2.2 36.4 1.4
Veronika Wojnarová SBŠ Ostrava U13 13 14 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.3
Stella Výrková SBŠ Ostrava U13 13 8 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.5
Darina Rufferová BK Frýdek-Místek 14 2 1.0 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Nina Zbránková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14 11 1.0 2.2 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.4
Kamila Krampolová Žabiny Brno 14 8 1.0 2.9 0.8 0.3 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.1
Adéla Burlová DBaK 13 11 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Adriana Dobešová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14 13 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Michaela Zbedinová Loko Krnov 14 13 1.0 1.7 0.5 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.1
Ema Paverová SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 9 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Marie Heřmanová Tygři Praha 14 2 1.0 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
9 Sylvie Bartošková BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 11 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.4
10 Anna Opálková Sokol Kladno 14 4 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.8/4.0 18.8 1.5
Kateřina Bednářová Tygři Praha 13 7 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Valentina Folcová Loko Trutnov 14 6 1.0 3.3 1.0 0.0 1.3/4.8 27.6 0.3
Barbora Velflová HB Basket 13 9 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.2
Lenka Myšíková OSK Olomouc 13 12 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1
51 Anna Zemanová BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 7 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 3.1
Emma Dušková TJ Sokol Nusle 14 8 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.4
7 Nikola Holásková Sokol Kladno 14 12 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.8
8 Eliška Kadlecová Sokol Kladno 14 5 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.6/2.6 23.1 2.8
19 Sofie Novotná Basket Slovanka 13 8 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Ema Novotná BK Brandýs n.L. 13 3 1.0 6.3 1.7 0.0 3.0/5.3 56.3 1.0
Adéla Forster BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 13 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.4
28 Nika Svobodová BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 10 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Anna Ménerová DBaK 14 9 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.7
15 Romana Gerstendörferová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 14 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Tereza Libřická Loko Trutnov 14 10 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.4/3.0 13.3 1.3
Eva Tutterová Tygři Praha 14 6 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
12 Magdalena Pozdílková Basket Slovanka 14 6 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Justýna Harantová DBaK 14 14 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
12 Tereza Zlatohlávková TJ Sokol Nusle 13 7 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 0.4
Kaiba Bílková SBŠ Ostrava U13 12 4 1.0 4.3 1.3 0.5 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.3
Eliška Svatošová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14 8 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Marie Turečková Loko Trutnov 14 11 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.8
Anna Černá Válečnice Děčín 14 11 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Kateřina Rupčíková BK Havířov 14 12 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.5
Eliška Jánská BK Strakonice 14 6 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Marečková Basket Opava 2010 13 13 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.5
Veronika Šamlotová Žabiny Brno 14 9 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.6
15 Adéla Ryšavá TJ Sokol Nusle 14 11 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 2.2
Polina Dybkina BA Sparta Praha 13 9 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Michaela Heluzová BK Levhartice Chomutov 13 11 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.5
7 Denisa Neuwirthová Basket Slovanka 14 11 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Karin Borovičková Válečnice Děčín 14 11 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Klára Valečková Basket Opava 2010 12 3 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 0.0* 0.0
Michaela Činková Válečnice Děčín 14 6 1.0 2.5 0.7 0.0 1.2/2.3 50.0 2.7
12 Tina Formánková USK Praha 14 12 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Kristýna Rozumová BK Brandýs n.L. 12 7 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.9
35 Karolína Schneiderová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 13 13 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Anna Zbořilová BK VLČICE Žďár 13 13 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 0.6
Veronika Marková Studánka Pardubice 13 12 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.3
Elizabeth Matalová Žabiny Brno 14 9 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.3
14 Kristýna Civínová Basket Slovanka 13 4 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Blanka Sedláčková Tygři Praha 14 13 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Tereza Hájková KP Brno 14 10 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Antonie Rubášová BK Klatovy 14 14 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.0
Eliška Prchalová Basket Opava 2010 14 12 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 0.6
26 Adéla Pekařová BK START Ostrava 14 10 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.0
19 Zuzana Jílková ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 13 14 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.2
Pavlína Vančurová Studánka Pardubice 14 9 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Adéla Mlejnková Sokol H. Králové 13 3 1.0 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.3
Natálie Brabencová Tygři Praha 13 8 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.4
Kristýna Koubová BK Strakonice 14 12 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0
Alžběta Baxová DBaK 13 11 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.2
8 Karolína Hodysová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 9 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Mariana Zimková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14 12 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Soňa Černeková BC Slaný 14 11 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Matylda Krupková BK Brandýs n.L. 14 6 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Denisa Skácelová SBŠ Ostrava U13 13 7 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.9
Adéla Štouračová KP Brno 14 8 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Karolína Ševčíková BK Frýdek-Místek 14 2 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
Anna Marcela Humpolcová BK VLČICE Žďár 13 9 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Anna Růžičková DBaK 14 10 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
37 Kemi Samuel Basket Slovanka 14 10 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.5
22 Anna Kladišovská TJ Sokol Nusle 13 5 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.8 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Kočová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 13 5 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Eliška Kubíčková BK Brandýs n.L. 14 12 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Julie Bartáčková BK Strakonice 14 9 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.0
15 Tereza Horáková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 12 7 1.0 1.7 0.9