Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
mladší žákyně U14
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina F 1. kolo 152
BK Frýdek-Místek
SBŠ Ostrava U14
10. 9. 2022
11:00
SH SPŠ Frýdek Místek Tomáš Kraina
Radim Kavka
43
66
4
19
16
29
24
54
Review
Skupina F 1. kolo 151
BK START Ostrava
Basket Ostrava
10. 9. 2022
15:45
ZŠ pro sluchově postižené Jaroslav Střalka
Kateřina Seberová
29
100
6
27
11
52
22
71
Review
Skupina F 1. kolo 153
BK Havířov
SBŠ Ostrava U13
10. 9. 2022
17:00
SPŠE Havířov Tomáš Kraina
David Tichý
85
61
24
16
34
39
61
53
Review
Skupina F 2. kolo 155
BK Havířov
SBŠ Ostrava U14
11. 9. 2022
10:00
SPŠE Havířov Jan Menšík
Tomáš Kraina
54
82
19
20
31
45
45
58
Review
Skupina F 2. kolo 154
BK Frýdek-Místek
SBŠ Ostrava U13
11. 9. 2022
14:00
SH SPŠ Frýdek Místek Jan Menšík
Tomáš Kraina
44
53
9
12
11
33
26
43
Review
Skupina F 3. kolo 156
SBŠ Ostrava U14
SBŠ Ostrava U13
24. 9. 2022
09:30
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Ondřej Rusz
Dominik Holaň
93
44
24
18
44
30
71
38
Review
Skupina F 3. kolo 158
Basket Ostrava
BK Havířov
24. 9. 2022
16:00
Sportovní hala SPŠ Ostrava Adam Giecek
Matouš Přidal
69
13
23
1
37
5
59
6
Review
Skupina F 3. kolo 157
BK START Ostrava
BK Frýdek-Místek
24. 9. 2022
17:00
ZŠ pro sluchově postižené Tomáš Kraina
Johana Križanová
43
75
6
8
24
30
33
54
Review
Skupina F 4. kolo 159
BK START Ostrava
BK Havířov
25. 9. 2022
10:00
ZŠ pro sluchově postižené Aleš Jurda
Kateřina Seberová
37
79
12
14
17
41
19
59
Review
Skupina F 4. kolo 160
Basket Ostrava
BK Frýdek-Místek
25. 9. 2022
12:30
Trojhalí Ondřej Zatloukal
Jiří Fanta
51
15
20
4
32
7
43
9
Review
Skupina F 5. kolo 161
BK Frýdek-Místek
BK Havířov
8. 10. 2022
10:00
SH SPŠ Frýdek Místek Jan Menšík
Filip Hudec
56
85
9
35
22
58
36
75
Review
Skupina F 5. kolo 163
SBŠ Ostrava U13
Basket Ostrava
8. 10. 2022
10:00
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Ondřej Chodura
Tomáš Kraina
27
37
11
14
17
22
18
31
Review
Skupina F 5. kolo 162
SBŠ Ostrava U14
BK START Ostrava
8. 10. 2022
12:15
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Ondřej Chodura
Tomáš Kraina
94
28
36
5
58
8
84
15
Review
Skupina F 6. kolo 165
SBŠ Ostrava U13
BK START Ostrava
9. 10. 2022
12:15
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Ondřej Chodura
Tomáš Kraina
60
37
16
6
31
18
41
24
Review
Skupina F 6. kolo 164
SBŠ Ostrava U14
Basket Ostrava
9. 10. 2022
14:30
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Václav Sýkora
Johana Križanová
61
21
12
8
35
10
43
16
Review
Skupina F 7. kolo 166
SBŠ Ostrava U13
BK Frýdek-Místek
22. 10. 2022
11:15
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Tomáš Holubek
Johana Križanová
40
48
4
14
18
26
32
32
Review
Skupina F 7. kolo 167
SBŠ Ostrava U14
BK Havířov
22. 10. 2022
13:30
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Tomáš Holubek
Johana Križanová
92
50
15
10
44
18
69
34
Review
Skupina F 8. kolo 170
SBŠ Ostrava U13
BK Havířov
23. 10. 2022
09:00
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Johana Križanová
Tomáš Kraina
47
57
15
12
25
22
42
46
Review
Skupina F 8. kolo 168
Basket Ostrava
BK START Ostrava
23. 10. 2022
10:30
Trojhalí Marek Pilch
Jan Posker
112
36
31
9
46
13
80
23
Review
Skupina F 8. kolo 169
SBŠ Ostrava U14
BK Frýdek-Místek
23. 10. 2022
11:15
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Johana Križanová
Tomáš Kraina
77
35
17
10
35
17
58
21
Review
Skupina F 9. kolo 172
BK Frýdek-Místek
Basket Ostrava
12. 11. 2022
12:30
1. ZŠ Frýdek-Místek Radim Kavka
Ondřej Marek
24
68
5
9
10
35
11
51
Review
Skupina F 9. kolo 171
BK Havířov
BK START Ostrava
12. 11. 2022
17:00
SPŠE Havířov Aleš Jurda
Adam Orlewski
90
34
32
6
46
18
69
26
Review
Skupina F 10. kolo 175
BK Havířov
Basket Ostrava
13. 11. 2022
09:00
SPŠE Havířov Aleš Jurda
Adam Orlewski
60
58
20
19
46
24
52
44
Review
Skupina F 10. kolo 173
SBŠ Ostrava U13
SBŠ Ostrava U14
13. 11. 2022
12:15
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Ondřej Chodura
Ondřej Veselý
29
64
6
19
15
34
23
50
Review
Skupina F 10. kolo 174
BK Frýdek-Místek
BK START Ostrava
13. 11. 2022
14:00
1. ZŠ Frýdek-Místek Vojtěch Ščurek
Petr Opletal
72
37
24
0
38
23
52
31
Review
Skupina F 11. kolo 177
BK START Ostrava
SBŠ Ostrava U13
3. 12. 2022
15:45
SŠSP Ostrava-Poruba
Preview
Skupina F 11. kolo 176
Basket Ostrava
SBŠ Ostrava U14
3. 12. 2022
16:00
Trojhalí Petr Opletal
Tomáš Nevřela
Preview
Skupina F 12. kolo 179
BK START Ostrava
SBŠ Ostrava U14
4. 12. 2022
09:45
SŠSP Ostrava-Poruba
Preview
Skupina F 12. kolo 180
Basket Ostrava
SBŠ Ostrava U13
4. 12. 2022
11:00
Trojhalí Petr Opletal
Tomáš Nevřela
Preview
Skupina F 12. kolo 178
BK Havířov
BK Frýdek-Místek
3. 12. 2022
15:00
SPŠE Havířov Tomáš Kraina
Johana Križanová
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Dominika Pencáková Sokol H. Králové 13 9 1.0 35.6 15.9 0.7 1.8/3.6 50.0 1.9
Anežka Misíková USK Praha 13 8 1.0 27.3 12.4 0.1 2.1/3.4 63.0 1.1
Adéla Velická Loko Karlovy Vary 13 7 1.0 26.6 10.1 1.3 2.4/4.3 56.7 2.7
Tereza Listopadová OSK Olomouc 13 9 1.0 20.3 8.8 0.0 2.8/5.1 54.3 1.7
Terezie Göllnerová Tygři Praha 13 8 1.0 22.4 10.1 0.3 1.4/4.3 32.4 1.8
Antonie Šebestová BSK Jičín 13 8 1.0 22.1 8.9 0.8 2.1/4.4 48.6 1.8
21 Laura Marcolová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 8 1.0 20.9 8.4 0.1 3.8/5.6 66.7 2.4
Tereza Runštuková BK Havířov 13 7 1.0 22.7 8.9 0.0 5.0/10.1 49.3 2.7
Emma Černá Sokol H. Králové 13 9 1.0 17.7 7.4 0.2 2.1/5.1 41.3 1.9
55 Anna Plačková ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 12 8 1.0 18.6 7.1 0.1 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.3
Alice Matějková Studánka Pardubice 12 9 1.0 16.2 7.4 0.0 1.3/3.9 34.3 0.4
Barbora Čálková USK Praha 13 8 1.0 17.8 8.4 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.6
Lucie Varmužková KP Brno 13 8 1.0 17.6 6.8 0.4 3.0/6.5 46.2 2.9
Vendula Salaková SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 12 9 1.0 14.8 6.2 0.1 2.0/5.3 37.5 1.0
Vanessa Jurašek BK VLČICE Žďár 13 8 1.0 16.5 5.8 0.9 2.4/4.3 55.9 2.6
Eliška Zástřešková Basket Ostrava 13 8 1.0 15.9 6.4 0.5 1.6/4.9 33.3 2.1
Veronika Čiklová KP Brno 13 7 1.0 18.0 7.9 0.4 1.0/2.1 46.7 1.4
Emma Maurencová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 12 9 1.0 13.9 6.0 0.0 1.9/3.2 58.6 2.2
Taťána Lucie Rudolfová OSK Olomouc 13 9 1.0 13.7 5.9 0.3 0.9/3.7 24.2 1.4
Karolína Grossová BK Strakonice 13 8 1.0 15.3 6.5 0.4 1.1/2.9 39.1 0.0
Daryna Sharkan BK Strakonice 13 8 1.0 15.3 6.8 0.1 1.4/2.6 52.4 0.0
Sára Urbanová BC Slaný 13 6 1.0 20.2 8.5 0.0 3.2/9.2 34.5 1.8
Sára Pozníčková HB Basket 13 8 1.0 14.8 6.0 0.3 2.0/4.3 47.1 2.4
4 Tereza Svatoňová Basket Slovanka 12 8 1.0 14.5 4.4 0.9 3.1/7.4 42.4 2.5
Viktorie Volejníková Sokol H. Králové 13 8 1.0 14.0 6.8 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.3
Ema Zahradníčková DBaK 13 9 1.0 12.0 5.4 0.1 0.8/2.4 31.8 2.2
Valerie Pastrňáková SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 8 1.0 13.4 5.5 0.4 1.3/2.6 47.6 2.5
Nela Vitíková BSK Jičín 11 8 1.0 13.3 6.0 0.1 0.9/2.0 43.8 1.4
Marie Choutková HB Basket 13 7 1.0 15.1 6.3 0.4 1.3/2.9 45.0 1.6
17 Aneta Kounovská Sokol Kladno 13 7 1.0 15.1 6.4 0.3 1.4/3.4 41.7 2.6
Adéla Úlehlová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13 9 1.0 11.8 5.1 0.0 1.6/2.9 53.8 3.6
Adéla Chodilová OSK Olomouc 13 9 1.0 11.7 4.9 0.0 1.9/4.3 43.6 2.1
Mariana Landová Válečnice Děčín 11 9 1.0 11.7 5.1 0.0 1.4/3.8 38.2 2.7
Lenka Lukášková DBaK 13 9 1.0 11.6 4.9 0.2 1.1/2.7 41.7 1.8
Eliška Naarová Sokol H. Králové 13 9 1.0 11.1 5.0 0.0 1.1/2.3 47.6 1.8
Sára Machurová HB Basket 12 8 1.0 12.4 5.8 0.1 0.5/2.3 22.2 0.8
Sofie Lysoňová BK Havířov 13 9 1.0 10.9 4.6 0.0 1.8/3.8 47.1 3.6
Zuzana Vosková BK Klatovy 13 8 1.0 12.1 4.6 0.3 2.1/4.6 45.9 3.3
Sofie Suchopárková BC Slaný 12 8 1.0 12.0 4.8 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 0.4
Klára Zvolánková SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 7 1.0 13.6 4.7 1.0 1.1/3.0 38.1 1.0
18 Lucie Makovcová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 12 8 1.0 11.6 5.3 0.0 1.1/2.8 40.9 0.8
5 Anna Dlouhá BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 8 1.0 11.5 5.0 0.0 1.5/3.6 41.4 1.1
Denisa Uhlíková BK Levhartice Chomutov 13 9 1.0 10.1 4.2 0.1 1.3/2.8 48.0 1.9
Nikola Zahradníčková OSK Olomouc 12 9 1.0 10.1 4.9 0.0 0.3/2.4 13.6 2.0
11 Nikol Kekrtová BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 7 1.0 12.9 5.4 0.1 1.6/2.6 61.1 2.0
Bára Chrapková SBŠ Ostrava U13 12 7 1.0 12.4 5.7 0.0 1.0/2.7 36.8 3.4
Adriana Górná Basket Ostrava 13 8 1.0 10.8 4.1 0.5 1.6/3.6 44.8 1.8
22 Daniela Tonková Basket Slovanka 13 8 1.0 10.8 5.3 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Aneta Bohuslavová Sokol H. Králové 13 5 1.0 16.6 7.6 0.2 0.8/3.6 22.2 1.6
Karolína Göllnerová Tygři Praha 13 8 1.0 10.4 4.9 0.0 0.6/2.3 27.8 1.6
Anastázie Doksanská BK Levhartice Chomutov 13 8 1.0 10.3 3.9 0.6 0.6/1.3 0.0* 3.4
Lucie Maršolková SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 8 1.0 10.3 4.8 0.1 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.1
Barbora Žoričová BK Havířov 13 7 1.0 11.6 4.1 0.1 2.9/3.9 74.1 2.1
Veronika Růžičková OSK Olomouc 13 9 1.0 9.0 3.3 0.3 1.3/2.2 60.0 1.1
Tereza Slámová Žabiny Brno 12 8 1.0 10.0 4.8 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Anežka Zapletalová KP Brno 13 8 1.0 9.9 4.6 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Eliška Brudná BK Havířov 12 9 1.0 8.6 3.6 0.0 1.4/2.7 54.2 1.1
Hana Malenová Žabiny Brno 12 8 1.0 9.6 4.4 0.0 0.9/2.0 43.8 1.4
Valerie Gashi BK Klatovy 13 8 1.0 9.5 4.5 0.1 0.1/0.8 0.0* 2.8
Eliška Navrátilová Žabiny Brno 12 7 1.0 10.7 4.7 0.0 1.3/3.0 42.9 1.6
Magdaléna Krupičková Tygři Praha 13 6 1.0 12.5 5.8 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Sofia Robson USK Praha 13 8 1.0 9.3 3.5 0.3 1.5/2.8 54.5 1.5
Adéla Petrová Loko Krnov 13 8 1.0 9.1 4.3 0.0 0.6/5.9 10.6 2.8
18 Lucie Pavlíková BK START Ostrava 13 8 1.0 9.0 3.6 0.0 1.8/4.1 42.4 1.4
19 Natálie Topolová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 6 1.0 11.8 4.8 0.5 0.7/2.3 28.6 1.7
22 Bára Račáková BK START Ostrava 13 8 1.0 8.8 3.3 0.0 2.3/4.1 54.5 1.9
Elen Hortenzie Hopanová Basket Ostrava 12 8 1.0 8.8 4.0 0.0 0.8/3.3 23.1 2.8
Markéta Steffková Basket Ostrava 13 8 1.0 8.8 4.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Olga Rozsívalová Žabiny Brno 12 8 1.0 8.6 3.9 0.0 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.6
33 Sarah Radosavljević Basket Slovanka 12 7 1.0 9.4 4.4 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Dagmar Bláhová KP Brno 13 6 1.0 11.0 4.5 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 3.0
Ellen Krausová BK Klatovy 12 8 1.0 8.3 3.9 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.1
Michaela Karoľová BK Strakonice 13 7 1.0 9.4 3.7 0.4 0.7/1.9 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Luxová USK Praha 13 6 1.0 10.8 4.3 0.5 0.7/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Nikol Šedivcová DBaK 13 9 1.0 7.1 2.7 0.3 0.8/1.1 0.0* 1.0
35 Aneta Slabá Basket Slovanka 13 8 1.0 8.0 3.9 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Ema Dyntarová Loko Trutnov 12 6 1.0 10.5 4.5 0.2 1.0/3.8 26.1 2.0
Marie Kročilová Loko Krnov 13 8 1.0 7.9 3.8 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Sofia Sovová USK Praha 11 8 1.0 7.9 3.3 0.3 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.8
8 Amy Elizabeth Springthorpe BKj. Kralupy n.V. 12 8 1.0 7.8 3.4 0.0 1.0/3.8 26.7 2.8
Veronika Novotná DBaK 13 9 1.0 6.9 3.0 0.0 0.9/2.1 42.1 0.8
Markéta Procházková Studánka Pardubice 13 9 1.0 6.9 3.2 0.1 0.1/0.7 0.0* 2.7
5 Nikola Drasnarová BC Slaný 12 6 1.0 10.2 4.5 0.0 1.2/5.0 23.3 1.3
Kateřina Konopková BK Levhartice Chomutov 13 4 1.0 15.3 7.0 0.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 2.8
13 Eva Woźnická BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 8 1.0 7.6 3.1 0.0 1.4/2.3 61.1 2.1
Valerie Špicová Žabiny Brno 12 5 1.0 12.2 5.6 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Mia Špačková BK VLČICE Žďár 13 5 1.0 12.2 5.0 0.0 2.2/6.8 32.4 1.4
Kateřina Javorková Sokol H. Králové 13 9 1.0 6.7 2.6 0.4 0.2/1.9 0.0* 1.8
Kateřina Rozsívalová Loko Trutnov 12 8 1.0 7.4 3.4 0.0 0.6/2.5 25.0 0.8
Karolina Kazdová BSK Jičín 13 8 1.0 7.4 2.8 0.0 1.9/5.1 36.6 3.4
Tereza Šťastná Basket Opava 2010 13 8 1.0 7.3 3.1 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.3
Adéla Růžičková Žabiny Brno 12 6 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 0.2
5 Lucie Svobodová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 12 8 1.0 7.3 3.1 0.0 1.0/2.9 34.8 1.3
Terezie Janovská Studánka Pardubice 12 9 1.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Nikola Mlnaříková BK Strakonice 13 8 1.0 7.3 3.5 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.0
Victoria Kurfűrst Basket Ostrava 13 5 1.0 11.4 5.2 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.7 2.4
Natálie Christen USK Praha 13 8 1.0 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Markéta Horáková SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 8 1.0 7.0 3.4 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Klára Očenášková OSK Olomouc 13 7 1.0 8.0 3.6 0.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 0.6
Anna Fejksová Sokol H. Králové 12 7 1.0 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.7
Veronika Sejvalová HB Basket 13 8 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.3 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Linda Kotrčová BK Strakonice 13 3 1.0 18.3 8.0 0.7 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.0
9 Sofia Padevětová Sokol Kladno 13 8 1.0 6.9 3.1 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Thea Kratochvílová HB Basket 13 8 1.0 6.9 3.1 0.0 0.6/2.0 31.3 1.3
Bára Mrázová BK Strakonice 12 7 1.0 7.9 3.7 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 0.0
Anežka Vávrová BK Levhartice Chomutov 13 9 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.4/1.7 0.0* 2.8
Valerie Vaňková Basket Opava 2010 13 6 1.0 9.0 3.7 0.0 1.7/3.5 47.6 1.8
Barbora Váňová Studánka Pardubice 13 9 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.1 0.1/1.1 0.0* 3.0
Tereza Školová HB Basket 13 7 1.0 7.6 3.1 0.3 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.6
Adéla Kokošková BK Havířov 13 9 1.0 5.9 2.4 0.3 0.0/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Martina Hercíková DBaK 13 8 1.0 6.6 2.6 0.3 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Markéta Špryncová Studánka Pardubice 13 8 1.0 6.6 3.1 0.0 0.4/2.4 15.8 2.1
Sára Zbořilová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13 9 1.0 5.9 2.8 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Angela Poláchová Žabiny Brno 13 8 1.0 6.6 2.8 0.0 1.1/2.5 45.0 1.0
Helena Havva Gürbüz OSK Olomouc 13 9 1.0 5.9 2.7 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Linda Simandlová BK Brandýs n.L. 13 8 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.1
Kateřina Zemanová BK Strakonice 12 7 1.0 7.4 3.4 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.0
Amélie Ciprová Studánka Pardubice 11 8 1.0 6.4 3.1 0.0 0.1/1.9 0.0* 3.4
21 Anna Králová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 13 5 1.0 10.2 4.2 0.2 1.2/2.6 46.2 2.0
Aneta Jägrová Válečnice Děčín 12 7 1.0 7.1 2.9 0.1 1.0/2.3 43.8 3.4
23 Natalie Němcová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 5 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/1.2 0.0* 2.8
Marie Pavlátová SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 8 1.0 6.1 2.8 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Veronika Holínová BK Strakonice 12 7 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Bartošová KP Brno 13 8 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.1 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Sofie Kýnová Tygři Praha 13 6 1.0 8.0 3.5 0.2 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.7
7 Petra Klazarová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 13 8 1.0 6.0 2.9 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.9
Lucie Petelová BK Strakonice 12 7 1.0 6.7 3.1 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Petra Tatarlová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 13 9 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.1 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Zuzana Diabelková Tygři Praha 13 8 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.1 0.5/1.6 0.0* 2.4
14 Johanka Grindlerová BK Lvice Litoměřice 12 6 1.0 7.7 3.5 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 0.2
Kristýna Ježková BSK Jičín 13 8 1.0 5.8 2.4 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.3
26 Rozárka Nováková ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 13 8 1.0 5.8 2.9 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.8
Karolína Smrčková HB Basket 12 8 1.0 5.8 2.6 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Soňa Pokorná Tygři Praha 13 8 1.0 5.6 2.6 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Zuzana Jarošová BK VLČICE Žďár 13 6 1.0 7.5 3.2 0.0 1.2/2.0 58.3 1.3
Taťána Bialková SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 8 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Johana Ježáková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 12 9 1.0 4.9 2.0 0.0 0.9/2.4 36.4 0.7
10 Lucie Dvořáková BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 8 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.0 0.9/2.6 33.3 1.4
Tereza Činková Válečnice Děčín 11 7 1.0 6.1 2.9 0.0 0.4/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Anna Doleželová BK Klatovy 13 7 1.0 6.1 2.6 0.1 0.6/2.7 21.1 0.7
Karolína Novotná USK Praha 13 8 1.0 5.4 2.5 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.9
5 Amálie Miklová Basket Slovanka 13 6 1.0 7.2 3.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Magdaléna Vybíralová SBŠ Ostrava U13 12 6 1.0 7.2 3.0 0.2 0.7/3.3 20.0 2.2
Nicole Kadaníková Tygři Praha 13 7 1.0 6.1 2.3 0.4 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Anežka Víchová BC Slaný 12 8 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Adéla Kutrová SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 5 1.0 8.4 3.6 0.2 0.6/1.8 0.0* 0.6
Eliška Urxová HB Basket 13 8 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.6
4 Adéla Pechatá BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 4 1.0 10.3 4.8 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.8
Nikola Zamykalová OSK Olomouc 12 9 1.0 4.6 2.1 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Ema Nováková USK Praha 13 4 1.0 10.3 5.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Klára Šimůnková Studánka Pardubice 12 8 1.0 5.1 2.3 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Tereza Čechová DBaK 13 8 1.0 5.1 2.0 0.3 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Timea Tsameti SBŠ Ostrava U13 12 7 1.0 5.9 2.6 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 0.7
Tereza Petrovická HB Basket 13 8 1.0 5.0 1.9 0.3 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Tereza Röschelová Loko Karlovy Vary 13 9 1.0 4.4 1.6 0.0 1.3/3.9 34.3 2.8
Ema Bohušová SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 6 1.0 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.7/2.2 30.8 0.8
Klára Fürbacherová BK Klatovy 12 6 1.0 6.7 3.0 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.7
Ema Janošcová BK Frýdek-Místek 13 2 1.0 20.0 9.0 0.0 2.0/8.0 25.0 2.0
Anna Malygin HB Basket 1 7 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.0 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Lucie Brabcová Žabiny Brno 13 8 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.0 0.5/2.1 23.5 1.9
Valérie Heincová BK Havířov 12 7 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.0
34 Barbora Štěpová TJ Sokol Nusle 13 3 1.0 12.7 6.3 0.0 0.0/2.7 0.0 3.0
40 Kamila Augustinová Basket Slovanka 13 8 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.0 0.5/2.4 21.1 1.5
Miloslava Kovářová BC Slaný 13 8 1.0 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 2.4
Marie Hupačová DBaK 13 7 1.0 5.3 2.4 0.0 0.4/2.6 16.7 1.3
Anna Červená SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 4 1.0 9.3 3.8 0.5 0.3/1.5 0.0* 2.8
Laura Velkoborská BK Havířov 13 5 1.0 7.4 3.6 0.0 0.2/3.6 5.6 1.8
Nela Sedláková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13 9 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Amálie Albrechtová Válečnice Děčín 13 9 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Karolína Šímová BC Slaný 13 8 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.0 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Francesca Filippi BK VLČICE Žďár 12 4 1.0 9.3 4.5 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Martina Opová Sokol H. Králové 13 7 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
Tereza Horná Studánka Pardubice 12 9 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.7
Rozálie Mustarová SBŠ Ostrava U13 12 8 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.3 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.9
Markéta Němcová BK VLČICE Žďár 13 6 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 4.0
Anděla Suchá BK Klatovy 13 8 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.9 0.0* 0.4
Eliška Pošarová DBaK 13 7 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.0 0.3/1.6 0.0* 0.4
17 Nikola Skripová BK START Ostrava 13 8 1.0 4.5 1.6 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 3.4
Elen Havlíčková Loko Krnov 13 8 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.0 0.9/2.4 36.8 1.5
Anna Pataridisová BA Sparta Praha 13 8 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.0 0.9/2.5 35.0 4.0
Barbora Fürbacherová BK Klatovy 13 8 1.0 4.4 1.5 0.3 0.6/2.1 29.4 1.3
Ema Pospíšilová Sokol H. Králové 13 9 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.1 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Klára Nedopílková Basket Opava 2010 12 8 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.1/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Eva Havlištová KP Brno 13 8 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Eva Klímová BK VLČICE Žďár 12 8 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/3.4 11.1 2.1
Tereza Berglerová BA Sparta Praha 13 8 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Rozárie Trojáková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13 8 1.0 4.3 2.1 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0* 1.5
19 Luisa Ročková TJ Sokol Nusle 12 6 1.0 5.7 1.7 0.5 0.8/2.7 31.3 1.7
Adéla Hrubá SBŠ Ostrava U13 12 8 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 2.0
Isabella Gajdáčková SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 8 1.0 4.3 2.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.6
9 Linda Ottová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 13 6 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Růžena Drgová Basket Ostrava 13 8 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.1 0.0/0.8 0.0* 3.3
14 Matylda Sacherová TJ Sokol Nusle 12 6 1.0 5.5 2.7 0.0 0.2/1.7 0.0* 1.7
6 Barbora Hájková ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 13 8 1.0 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.9
Eliška Víchová BC Slaný 12 7 1.0 4.6 2.1 0.0 0.3/3.0 9.5 0.7
Julie Kousalíková Tygři Praha 12 4 1.0 8.0 3.3 0.0 1.5/4.8 31.6 1.5
Aneta Nejedlá TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13 6 1.0 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.7
Veronika Karbanová BSK Jičín 13 8 1.0 3.9 1.9 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 2.3
Mia Valentina Emes USK Praha 13 7 1.0 4.4 1.6 0.1 0.9/3.0 28.6 1.1
Isabela Polenová BK Strakonice 13 7 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.0
15 Kateřina Byrtusová BK START Ostrava 13 6 1.0 5.2 2.5 0.0 0.2/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Anna Bínová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 13 4 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.8
15 Petra Šípková Basket Slovanka 13 7 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Klára Zdobinská Studánka Pardubice 12 4 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.5
Karolína Zíková BA Sparta Praha 13 8 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.1 0.6/3.4 18.5 2.5
Julie Lípová BK Levhartice Chomutov 11 6 1.0 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Marie Sedláčková BA Sparta Praha 13 8 1.0 3.6 1.3 0.1 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.5
Simona Němcová Basket Ostrava 12 8 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.6
5 Lucie Dymáčková Sokol Kladno 12 6 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.2 0.7/1.5 0.0* 2.7
13 Ema Taylor Earl Sokol Kladno 13 8 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.8
16 Kateřina Procházková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 12 8 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.8/2.6 28.6 2.5
Tereza Pantůčková Tygři Praha 12 6 1.0 4.7 2.2 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Petra Tlustošová BK VLČICE Žďár 13 8 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.6
21 Kateryna Pryimak TJ Sokol Nusle 13 8 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.0 1.1/2.3 50.0 0.4
Karolína Šebestová Loko Krnov 13 8 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Eliška Princová BK Brandýs n.L. 13 2 1.0 13.5 5.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
Karolína Keslerová Válečnice Děčín 13 7 1.0 3.9 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 64.3 1.9
Andrea Jurašek BK VLČICE Žďár 10 5 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.6
34 Valerie Balušková BK START Ostrava 12 8 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.1 0.4/1.3 0.0* 3.4
Alžběta Slechanová USK Praha 13 8 1.0 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.0/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Lucie Palová Loko Krnov 12 8 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.4
Ema Bartošová USK Praha 13 8 1.0 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Beata Zítková KP Brno 12 8 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.3
24 Anna Kaiserová TJ Sokol Nusle 12 4 1.0 6.5 3.3 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0* 0.5
Karolína Valentová BSK Jičín 12 6 1.0 4.2 1.3 0.2 1.0/1.3 0.0* 1.5
6 Ellen Bozděchová Sokol Kladno 13 5 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Josefína Řehulková Basket Opava 2010 12 6 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.8
Stella Výrková SBŠ Ostrava U13 12 8 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.5
Darina Rufferová BK Frýdek-Místek 13 2 1.0 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Beáta Zdeňková SBŠ Ostrava U13 12 8 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.3
19 Justýna Melicharová Sokol Kladno 13 9 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Adéla Kočárková USK Praha 13 8 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Ema Vraštilová Studánka Pardubice 13 8 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.1 0.4/0.5 0.0* 1.6
Aneta Šlechtová Sokol H. Králové 13 9 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.1 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.3
Ella Petrovská SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 13 7 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Gita Čížková BA Sparta Praha 13 8 1.0 3.0 0.9 0.0 1.3/3.6 34.5 1.5
Adéla Garajová Loko Karlovy Vary 13 4 1.0 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.3/2.3 11.1 1.8
Viktorie Červenková BA Sparta Praha 12 4 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
Anna Doubková Loko Trutnov 13 7 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.3/2.4 11.8 1.0
6 Tereza Šantorová BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 8 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.6
25 Karolína Šmídová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 8 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Kateřina Škorpilová BK Brandýs n.L. 13 8 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.3
30 Jasmína Hyšplerová BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 7 1.0 3.1 1.3 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.6
Nela Zejdová KP Brno 13 8 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1
21 Julie Přichystalová Basket Slovanka 13 6 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.2 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.5
10 Anna Opálková Sokol Kladno 13 4 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.8/4.0 18.8 1.5
Amálie Krejbichová HB Basket 13 6 1.0 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Adéla Burlová DBaK 12 8 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Katka Adamcová Válečnice Děčín 12 5 1.0 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 2.8
Marie Heřmanová Tygři Praha 13 2 1.0 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Adriana Dobešová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13 9 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Anežka Voláková DBaK 13 6 1.0 3.5 1.3 0.2 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.5
27 Ella Milošová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 11 4 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Natálie Waitzmanová BK Brandýs n.L. 13 6 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Adéla Popelářová SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 7 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Pavlína Svobodová Žabiny Brno 13 5 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0* 2.0
Natálie Kavková Studánka Pardubice 12 9 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 2.2
Anna Uchytilová Basket Slovanka 13 1 1.0 20.0 9.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 4.0
15 Anežka Kruntorádová Sokol Kladno 12 9 1.0 2.2 0.9 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Tereza Hejnová Válečnice Děčín 13 9 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.2
Anna Mokrá Loko Karlovy Vary 13 8 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.0
11 Nela Trybenekrová Basket Slovanka 12 6 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Sofie Poňuchálková Loko Karlovy Vary 11 9 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Eliška Matušková Basket Opava 2010 12 8 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.0 0.9/2.5 35.0 1.5
Natálie Řeháková BSK Jičín 12 8 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.8 0.0* 3.1
Julie Skřivanová Loko Trutnov 12 8 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Ema Kutinová Tygři Praha 11 3 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 0.7
Eva Tutterová Tygři Praha 13 6 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Sofia Jelínková Studánka Pardubice 12 5 1.0 3.6 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.8
22 Adéla Valášková Sokol Kladno 12 9 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 2.0
Valérie Hátlová BK Strakonice 12 6 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Bednářová Tygři Praha 12 5 1.0 3.6 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Barbora Velflová HB Basket 12 6 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.3
Eliška Bílková Žabiny Brno 13 7 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 0.9
Anastázie Málková Válečnice Děčín 13 9 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Sára Mináriková Loko Krnov 13 8 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.4
Eliška Rumlová Tygři Praha 13 4 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Adéla Kadečková BA Sparta Praha 13 2 1.0 8.5 3.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.5
17 Veronika Procházková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 12 8 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 1.3
12 Dominika Suchá BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 5 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Eliška Jánská BK Strakonice 13 5 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.0
7 Julie Ondroušková TJ Sokol Nusle 13 7 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.1 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Veronika Wojnarová SBŠ Ostrava U13 12 8 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.3
Alexandra Razuvajeva Loko Karlovy Vary 13 7 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Forster BK Levhartice Chomutov 13 9 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Viktorie Kolisková BK Levhartice Chomutov 13 4 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.8
Lenka Myšíková OSK Olomouc 12 7 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1
Magdaléna Stašová SBŠ Ostrava U13 12 6 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Veronika Plutová Basket Ostrava 12 8 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0* 2.1
Vilma Malečková HB Basket 12 5 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.6/0.6 0.0* 2.0
Tereza Zedníčková BK VLČICE Žďár 12 2 1.0 7.5 2.5 0.0 2.5/7.0 35.7 1.5
Tereza Bláhová BSK Jičín 12 8 1.0 1.9 0.6 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Justýna Harantová DBaK 13 9 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.2
14 Kristýna Civínová Basket Slovanka 12 4 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.0
17 Martina Masárová BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 7 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Klára Valečková Basket Opava 2010 11 2 1.0 7.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.0
Nikola Kaiserová BA Sparta Praha 12 8 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Tereza Slezáková SBŠ Ostrava U13 12 6 1.0 2.3 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.3
Kateřina Rupčíková BK Havířov 13 9 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.9
15 Romana Gerstendörferová BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 8 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.6
Anna Černá Válečnice Děčín 13 8 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.4
5 Elisabeth Charvátová BK START Ostrava 13 2 1.0 6.5 2.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Marie Turečková Loko Trutnov 13 8 1.0 1.6 0.5 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.9
35 Karolína Schneiderová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 12 7 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.1/1.0 0.0* 0.4
Anna Ménerová DBaK 13 6 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.7
12 Magdalena Pozdílková Basket Slovanka 13 4 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Karolína Ševčíková BK Frýdek-Místek 13 2 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
8 Karolína Hodysová BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 6 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Natálie Brabencová Tygři Praha 12 4 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.3
Karin Borovičková Válečnice Děčín 13 8 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.1
Kristýna Viková Sokol H. Králové 12 8 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.3
Eva Kargerová OSK Olomouc 12 8 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.3
19 Zuzana Jílková ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 12 8 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.1
Eliška Průchová BK Brandýs n.L. 13 7 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/2.3 12.5 1.7
22 Anna Kladišovská TJ Sokol Nusle 12 5 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.8 0.0* 1.0
7 Nikola Holásková Sokol Kladno 13 7 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Tina Formánková USK Praha 13 7 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Dorota Vaňková Sokol H. Králové 13 1 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
Sofie Danková SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 4 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.3
Denisa Skácelová SBŠ Ostrava U13 12 5 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 1.2
Tereza Libřická Loko Trutnov 13 7 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.4/2.9 15.0 1.0
Ema Novotná BK Brandýs n.L. 12 1 1.0 11.0 3.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 1.0
Anna Zbořilová BK VLČICE Žďár 12 7 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.4/2.0 21.4 0.4
9 Sylvie Bartošková BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 6 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Eliška Kubíčková BK Brandýs n.L. 13 8 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Nina Zbránková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13 7 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Veronika Marková Studánka Pardubice 12 8 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Kristýna Štiftová Basket Ostrava 12 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Michaela Zbedinová Loko Krnov 13 8 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Pavlína Vančurová Studánka Pardubice 13 5 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Ema Paverová SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 5 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
10 Theodora Ulrichová TJ Sokol Nusle 13 5 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Polina Dybkina BA Sparta Praha 12 5 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Adéla Forster BK Levhartice Chomutov 13 9 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Natalie Kheilová Loko Karlovy Vary 12 7 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Petra Kudová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 13 8 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karolína Krislová BK Havířov 13 9 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.9
Marie Burdová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 12 9 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.6
Mariana Zimková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13 8 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.1
Elizabeth Matalová Žabiny Brno 13 5 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Soňa Černeková BC Slaný 13 7 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1
Antonie Rubášová BK Klatovy 13 8 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.5
Veronika Tauscheová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 11 7 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Dziyana Yudanava Loko Karlovy Vary 13 9 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Emma Dušková TJ Sokol Nusle 13 4 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 0.5
Anežka Moravcová Válečnice Děčín 13 7 1.0 1.3 0.4 0.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.6
Doubravka Špačková Loko Krnov 13 2 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
Eliška Prchalová Basket Opava 2010 13 8 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Nikola Kuníková Válečnice Děčín 13 4 1.0 2.3 0.5 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.8
Klára Smělá BK Klatovy 12 5 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.4
12 Tereza Zlatohlávková TJ Sokol Nusle 12 5 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 0.2
28 Nika Svobodová BK Lvice Litoměřice 12 5 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Kamila Krampolová Žabiny Brno 13 6 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Eva Folwarczna TJ Sokol Nusle 13 5 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.2
8 Nela Bukovská Basket Slovanka 13 3 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.7/3.7 18.2 2.3
23 Simona Bociánová BK START Ostrava 12 4 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Karolína Dufková Žabiny Brno 13 6 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.5
18 Anna Perglová Sokol Kladno 13 5 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/1.2 0.0* 1.0
51 Anna Zemanová BK Lvice Litoměřice 12 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
2 Klára Smolková BK Lvice Litoměřice 12 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Kateřina Rájková Sokol Kladno 11 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0
8 Soňa Metelková BK START Ostrava 12 6 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.2 0.2/1.0 0.0* 0.5
23 Amélie Králová Basket Slovanka 13 6 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Matylda Krupková BK Brandýs n.L. 13 5 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Blanka Sedláčková Tygři Praha 13 7 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Eliška Svatošová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Eliška Marečková Basket Opava 2010 12 8 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Kristýna Rozumová BK Brandýs n.L. 11 4 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Alžběta Baxová DBaK 12 7 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Anna Marcela Humpolcová BK VLČICE Žďár 12 5 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Michaela Heluzová BK Levhartice Chomutov 12 7 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.3
Karolína Deutschová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 13 7 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Tereza Smitková Loko Karlovy Vary 12 9 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.3
Eliška Přistálová Basket Opava 2010 12 6 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Natálie Outratová SBŠ Ostrava U13 12 8 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
26 Adéla Pekařová BK START Ostrava 13 6 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.2
Nina Nevečeřalová Válečnice Děčín 11 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Tereza Kočová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 12 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.3
Ema Pobořilová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13 9 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Samantha ŠIMOVÁ Basket Ostrava 13 8 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.0
Ema Tomková Sokol H. Králové 13 9 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.6
Julie Bartáčková BK Strakonice 13 5 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.0
Klaudie Lecková BK Brandýs n.L. 13 6 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Alexandra Antonická KP Brno 12 3 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.3
Tereza Valentová BSK Jičín 11 1 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Natálie Ráczová BC Slaný 13 7 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1
19 Sofie Novotná Basket Slovanka