2. liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
ženy
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina B 1. kolo 74
BC Kolín
BK Brandýs nad Labem
27. 11. 2022
11:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Jan Kovář
Dominik Barták
66
46
15
11
26
22
39
36
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 75
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
ADFORS Basket SECCON Litomyšl
24. 9. 2022
17:00
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Tomáš Linhart
Jan Neubauer
72
43
17
5
35
21
52
25
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 76
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
Vlčice Žďár
24. 9. 2022
17:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Jan Lejčko
František Syrovátka
66
55
16
15
31
27
52
41
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 73
BC Benešov
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
4. 10. 2022
19:00
SH Benešov Tomáš Tejček
Martin Koudela
64
57
20
15
35
31
44
43
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 78
BC Kolín
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
25. 9. 2022
10:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Tomáš Roubiček
Lukáš Balog
43
68
9
24
26
44
36
51
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 79
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
Vlčice Žďár
25. 9. 2022
10:00
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Tomáš Linhart
Jan Neubauer
54
48
11
12
25
28
37
43
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 80
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
ADFORS Basket SECCON Litomyšl
25. 9. 2022
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Jan Lejčko
František Syrovátka
75
47
16
14
37
25
54
37
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 77
BC Benešov
BK Brandýs nad Labem
28. 9. 2022
19:00
SH Benešov Roman Kejklíček
Pavel Hendrich
44
61
11
15
24
33
38
49
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 82
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
8. 10. 2022
10:30
Sportovní hala Ml. Boleslav Vitaliy Shumskyy
Jaroslav Poživil
67
57
12
16
27
31
43
51
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 83
BK Brandýs nad Labem
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
8. 10. 2022
12:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Michal Horník
Albert Jilg
68
59
11
13
29
28
54
46
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 81
ADFORS Basket SECCON Litomyšl
Vlčice Žďár
8. 10. 2022
16:45
Městská hala Litomyšl Jan Hecl
Antonín Kapl
63
66
21
17
35
40
49
52
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 84
Basket Ostrava
BC Benešov
28. 10. 2022
18:00
Trojhalí Václav Sýkora
Tomáš Nevřela
54
65
18
17
29
36
45
51
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 85
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
9. 10. 2022
09:30
Sportovní hala Ml. Boleslav Fedor Lysov
Petr Frána
90
53
37
11
48
25
72
35
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 86
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
9. 10. 2022
10:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Lukáš Hartig
Martin Koudela
49
59
24
16
32
28
41
47
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 87
Basket Ostrava
BC Kolín
9. 10. 2022
10:00
Trojhalí Václav Sýkora
Johana Križanová
65
81
18
19
39
32
55
62
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 88
BC Benešov
BC Kolín
22. 10. 2022
10:00
SH Benešov Petr Znamínko
Michal Kocián
60
56
10
18
23
28
44
42
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 90
ADFORS Basket SECCON Litomyšl
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
22. 10. 2022
16:00
Městská hala Litomyšl Petr Mynarčík
Václav Dolejš
67
82
25
22
37
36
49
60
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 89
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
Basket Ostrava
22. 10. 2022
17:00
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Štěpán Beran
Albert Jilg
68
52
18
19
35
27
46
38
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 91
Vlčice Žďár
BK Brandýs nad Labem
22. 10. 2022
17:00
Hala 2. ZŠ Martin Sekáč
Kristýna Jansová
59
64
12
14
25
29
45
40
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 93
ADFORS Basket SECCON Litomyšl
BK Brandýs nad Labem
23. 10. 2022
09:00
Městská hala Litomyšl Petr Mynarčík
Václav Dolejš
55
67
10
10
22
32
33
50
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 94
Vlčice Žďár
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
23. 10. 2022
09:00
Hala 2. ZŠ Martin Sekáč
Kristýna Jansová
82
79
25
18
42
32
58
52
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 92
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
Basket Ostrava
23. 10. 2022
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Lukáš Hartig
Pavel Theodor
85
44
19
12
51
22
63
35
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 95
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
BK Brandýs nad Labem
10. 12. 2022
11:00
Sportovní hala Ml. Boleslav
Preview
skupina B 7. kolo 98
BC Kolín
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
12. 11. 2022
11:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Tomáš Tejček
Martin Koudela
53
59
15
13
24
25
38
43
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 97
BC Benešov
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
12. 11. 2022
13:00
SH Benešov Fedor Lysov
Jan Lejčko
69
54
14
13
42
24
53
39
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 96
Basket Ostrava
ADFORS Basket SECCON Litomyšl
12. 11. 2022
18:00
Trojhalí Michal Slovák
Tomáš Kraina
58
66
14
22
31
38
45
51
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 99
Basket Ostrava
Vlčice Žďár
13. 11. 2022
10:00
Trojhalí Jiří Fanta
Marek Bešina
50
89
15
23
23
40
35
67
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 101
BC Kolín
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
13. 11. 2022
10:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Lukáš Ulrych
Lukáš Balog
43
49
7
13
19
22
29
34
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 100
BC Benešov
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
13. 11. 2022
15:30
SH Benešov Matej Kovačovič
Pavel Matys
57
46
13
14
26
26
42
37
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 102
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
3. 12. 2022
15:00
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Fedor Lysov
Štěpán Beran
Preview
skupina B 9. kolo 105
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
Basket Ostrava
3. 12. 2022
16:00
Sportovní hala Ml. Boleslav Petr Znamínko
Jaroslav Poživil
Preview
skupina B 9. kolo 104
Vlčice Žďár
BC Kolín
3. 12. 2022
17:45
Hala 2. ZŠ Petr Jakubík
Karel Janík
Preview
skupina B 9. kolo 103
ADFORS Basket SECCON Litomyšl
BC Benešov
3. 12. 2022
18:00
Městská hala Litomyšl Antonín Kapl
Michal Kubeš
Preview
skupina B 10. kolo 107
Vlčice Žďár
BC Benešov
4. 12. 2022
11:00
Hala 2. ZŠ Petr Jakubík
Karel Janík
Preview
skupina B 10. kolo 106
ADFORS Basket SECCON Litomyšl
BC Kolín
4. 12. 2022
15:00
Městská hala Litomyšl Jonáš Kavan
Antonín Kapl
Preview
skupina B 10. kolo 108
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Basket Ostrava
2. 12. 2022
19:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Michal Horník
Jan Hejnic
Preview
skupina B 11. kolo 109
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BC Benešov
7. 1. 2023
-
ZŠ Na Výsluní
Preview
skupina B 11. kolo 110
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
BC Kolín
7. 1. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Ml. Boleslav
Preview
skupina B 11. kolo 111
Vlčice Žďár
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
7. 1. 2023
-
Hala 2. ZŠ
Preview
skupina B 11. kolo 112
ADFORS Basket SECCON Litomyšl
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
7. 1. 2023
16:00
Městská hala Litomyšl
Preview
skupina B 12. kolo 113
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
BC Benešov
8. 1. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Ml. Boleslav
Preview
skupina B 12. kolo 114
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BC Kolín
8. 1. 2023
-
ZŠ Na Výsluní
Preview
skupina B 12. kolo 116
Vlčice Žďár
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
8. 1. 2023
-
Hala 2. ZŠ
Preview
skupina B 12. kolo 115
ADFORS Basket SECCON Litomyšl
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
8. 1. 2023
09:00
Městská hala Litomyšl
Preview
skupina B 13. kolo 117
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
21. 1. 2023
-
Hala TJ Lokomotiva
Preview
skupina B 13. kolo 118
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
BK Brandýs nad Labem
21. 1. 2023
-
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N.
Preview
skupina B 13. kolo 119
BC Kolín
Basket Ostrava
21. 1. 2023
-
Tělocvična 1.ZŠ Kolín
Preview
skupina B 14. kolo 120
Vlčice Žďár
ADFORS Basket SECCON Litomyšl
22. 1. 2023
-
Hala 2. ZŠ
Preview
skupina B 14. kolo 121
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
22. 1. 2023
-
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N.
Preview
skupina B 14. kolo 122
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
BK Brandýs nad Labem
22. 1. 2023
-
Hala TJ Lokomotiva
Preview
skupina B 14. kolo 123
BC Benešov
Basket Ostrava
22. 1. 2023
-
SH Benešov
Preview
skupina B 15. kolo 124
Basket Ostrava
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
4. 2. 2023
-
Preview
skupina B 15. kolo 125
BK Brandýs nad Labem
ADFORS Basket SECCON Litomyšl
4. 2. 2023
-
ZŠ Na Výsluní
Preview
skupina B 15. kolo 126
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
Vlčice Žďár
4. 2. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Ml. Boleslav
Preview
skupina B 16. kolo 127
BC Kolín
BC Benešov
5. 2. 2023
-
Tělocvična 1.ZŠ Kolín
Preview
skupina B 16. kolo 128
Basket Ostrava
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
5. 2. 2023
-
Preview
skupina B 16. kolo 129
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
ADFORS Basket SECCON Litomyšl
5. 2. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Ml. Boleslav
Preview
skupina B 16. kolo 130
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Vlčice Žďár
5. 2. 2023
-
ZŠ Na Výsluní
Preview
skupina B 17. kolo 131
Vlčice Žďár
Basket Ostrava
25. 2. 2023
-
Hala 2. ZŠ
Preview
skupina B 17. kolo 132
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
BC Benešov
25. 2. 2023
-
Hala TJ Lokomotiva
Preview
skupina B 17. kolo 133
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
BC Kolín
25. 2. 2023
-
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N.
Preview
skupina B 18. kolo 134
BK Brandýs nad Labem
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
26. 2. 2023
-
ZŠ Na Výsluní
Preview
skupina B 18. kolo 136
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
BC Benešov
26. 2. 2023
-
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N.
Preview
skupina B 18. kolo 137
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
BC Kolín
26. 2. 2023
-
Hala TJ Lokomotiva
Preview
skupina B 18. kolo 135
ADFORS Basket SECCON Litomyšl
Basket Ostrava
26. 2. 2023
11:15
Městská hala Litomyšl
Preview
skupina B 19. kolo 138
BC Kolín
ADFORS Basket SECCON Litomyšl
11. 3. 2023
-
Tělocvična 1.ZŠ Kolín
Preview
skupina B 19. kolo 139
BC Benešov
Vlčice Žďár
11. 3. 2023
-
SH Benešov
Preview
skupina B 19. kolo 140
Basket Ostrava
BK Brandýs nad Labem
11. 3. 2023
-
Preview
skupina B 20. kolo 141
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
12. 3. 2023
-
Hala TJ Lokomotiva
Preview
skupina B 20. kolo 142
BC Benešov
ADFORS Basket SECCON Litomyšl
12. 3. 2023
-
SH Benešov
Preview
skupina B 20. kolo 143
BC Kolín
Vlčice Žďár
12. 3. 2023
-
Tělocvična 1.ZŠ Kolín
Preview
skupina B 20. kolo 144
Basket Ostrava
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
12. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Kateřina Kuncipálová SKB Strakonice 29 5 1.0 23.6 6.2 1.8 5.8/9.0 64.4 1.4
Hana Nováková SKB Strakonice 26 6 1.0 19.2 4.3 1.8 5.0/5.8 85.7 2.2
Barbora Čmejrková B. Jablonec n. N. 25 7 1.0 15.4 3.4 2.0 2.6/3.1 81.8 2.0
Markéta Dřevová Ško-Energo MB 35 6 1.0 17.3 6.5 0.0 4.3/6.7 65.0 2.5
Sabina Knesplová BK Litomyšl 20 5 1.0 20.2 3.4 3.6 2.6/4.2 61.9 1.8
Kristýna Tomšovicová BK Strakonice B 33 6 1.0 16.7 4.7 1.0 4.3/4.3 100.0 0.5
Eliška Misíková BC Benešov 23 6 1.0 16.2 2.7 2.8 2.3/3.2 73.7 2.3
12 Tereza Poživilová Lokomotiva Liberec 29 7 1.0 13.9 3.9 1.1 2.7/3.4 79.2 1.9
Michaela Hofmanová Basket Ostrava 19 6 1.0 15.0 6.0 0.2 2.5/3.3 75.0 3.2
Klára Bodláková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 6 1.0 14.8 5.0 0.7 2.8/4.0 70.8 2.2
Kristýna Herinková B. Jablonec n. N. 24 7 1.0 12.6 5.6 0.0 1.4/3.6 40.0 2.6
Monika Pošvicová Vlčice Žďár 32 6 1.0 14.2 3.7 1.0 3.8/5.3 71.9 2.8
Zdeňka Dohonyi SKB Strakonice 29 6 1.0 14.2 2.8 2.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.7
77 Tereza Králová BCKol 21 5 1.0 16.8 4.0 2.0 2.8/3.0 93.3 2.2
Natálie Juhászová DBaK 21 6 1.0 13.7 5.3 0.7 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.0
Viola Zajícová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 6 1.0 13.7 5.2 0.8 0.8/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Johana Staňková Levhartice Chomutov B 18 5 1.0 15.8 4.8 1.6 1.4/2.4 58.3 2.4
Tereza Brůžková TB Č. Budějovice 20 6 1.0 13.0 4.5 0.2 3.5/5.7 61.8 3.0
Lucie Jirchářová B. Jablonec n. N. 19 6 1.0 12.8 4.7 0.0 3.5/4.2 84.0 1.8
6 Zuzana Poživilová Lokomotiva Liberec 31 6 1.0 12.8 3.7 0.7 3.5/4.3 80.8 2.7
6 Barbora Krausová BCKol 17 6 1.0 12.0 2.2 2.2 1.2/2.5 46.7 2.5
16 Barbora Bušková BCKol 21 5 1.0 14.2 5.6 0.0 3.0/4.4 68.2 2.4
Zuzana Motúzová Ško-Energo MB 35 6 1.0 11.7 3.5 1.3 0.7/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Eliška Fialová SKB Strakonice 29 6 1.0 11.7 3.3 0.5 3.5/5.3 65.6 2.8
Tereza Matulková Ško-Energo MB 28 5 1.0 14.0 3.6 1.0 3.8/4.8 79.2 1.8
Věra Stočková Vlčice Žďár 44 6 1.0 11.7 4.0 0.0 3.7/7.0 52.4 2.3
Kateřina Gottwaldová Basket Ostrava 18 6 1.0 11.2 2.5 1.5 1.7/2.2 76.9 2.5
Andrea Jurašek Vlčice Žďár 36 6 1.0 10.8 4.2 0.2 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.3
Natálie Svobodová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 4 1.0 16.0 5.8 0.5 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.5
Pavlína Vitovská Ško-Energo MB 19 4 1.0 15.5 5.5 0.8 2.3/4.0 56.3 4.0
Eliška Petrušková BK Strakonice B 24 5 1.0 12.4 4.0 1.2 0.8/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Melánie Štréblová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 3 1.0 20.3 5.3 2.3 2.7/4.0 66.7 3.3
13 Adéla Hlavová Lokomotiva Liberec 22 7 1.0 8.3 2.1 0.7 1.9/3.0 61.9 1.1
Naďa Salačová Levhartice Chomutov B 28 5 1.0 11.6 5.0 0.0 1.6/2.0 80.0 2.0
Lucie Kadlecová TB Č. Budějovice 28 8 1.0 7.3 2.0 0.6 1.4/2.1 64.7 2.6
7 Simona Prchalová Lokomotiva Liberec 33 5 1.0 11.4 4.0 0.2 2.8/3.6 77.8 2.6
Nela Sadílková Sla 18 6 1.0 9.3 3.0 0.8 0.8/2.0 41.7 2.0
Lucie Kopicová Vlčice Žďár 25 6 1.0 9.2 3.7 0.3 0.8/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Anna Ženíšková DBaK 17 5 1.0 10.8 3.2 0.4 3.2/6.0 53.3 2.8
Alena Jeništová BK Strakonice B 36 5 1.0 10.6 4.4 0.0 1.8/1.8 0.0* 0.8
Eliška Hálová BC Benešov 21 2 1.0 26.5 11.0 0.5 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.5
Veronika Martínková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 6 1.0 8.7 3.5 0.2 1.2/1.5 0.0* 3.7
Nikola Strádalová Levhartice Chomutov B 18 6 1.0 8.5 3.3 0.0 1.8/3.7 50.0 2.5
Markéta Löflerová Levhartice Chomutov B 25 4 1.0 12.8 4.0 0.3 4.0/5.3 76.2 2.3
Kateřina Kaiserová DBaK 19 6 1.0 8.5 2.8 0.5 1.3/1.7 0.0* 2.7
3 Anna Svobodová BK Lvice Litoměřice 24 6 1.0 8.5 1.8 1.2 1.3/2.2 61.5 3.5
Nikola Švambergová DBaK 21 5 1.0 10.2 2.8 1.2 1.0/3.2 31.3 2.0
Natálie Čerebová BK Litomyšl 19 6 1.0 8.3 2.0 0.5 2.8/4.2 68.0 1.7
Anna Jeřábková BK Litomyšl 26 6 1.0 8.2 3.5 0.0 1.2/3.0 38.9 2.2
Tereza Kazdová Vlčice Žďár 21 6 1.0 8.0 2.8 0.3 1.3/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Hana Kelbichová Nezdařilová Ško-Energo MB 38 5 1.0 9.6 3.6 0.2 1.8/5.4 33.3 3.0
Natálie Budilová BC Benešov 21 6 1.0 8.0 2.3 0.3 2.3/3.0 77.8 1.5
Diana Soukupová TB Č. Budějovice 19 6 1.0 8.0 3.2 0.2 1.2/3.5 33.3 2.0
Natálie Mádlová TB Č. Budějovice 20 6 1.0 8.0 1.2 1.0 2.7/4.8 55.2 2.5
10 Adéla Jiránková Lokomotiva Liberec 22 7 1.0 6.9 2.4 0.1 1.6/2.3 68.8 2.6
Kateřina Votrubová BK Brandýs n.L. 19 4 1.0 11.5 4.0 0.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.3
Adéla Krejčová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 6 1.0 7.7 3.0 0.3 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.3
Barbora Pešatová Sla 19 6 1.0 7.7 3.3 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
Barbora Jorová Levhartice Chomutov B 18 5 1.0 9.2 1.8 1.8 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.6
9 Veronika Bisová BK Lvice Litoměřice 20 6 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.0 1.5/2.2 69.2 2.2
Lucie Chvostová BK Strakonice B 37 6 1.0 7.3 2.2 0.5 1.5/1.5 0.0* 0.5
Klára Votrubová BK Brandýs n.L. 22 6 1.0 7.3 0.8 1.5 1.2/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Lucie Lucáková DBaK 19 5 1.0 8.8 3.4 0.2 1.4/2.0 70.0 2.2
9 Dominika Máchová BCKol 26 6 1.0 7.2 2.7 0.2 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.8
99 Tereza Krebsová BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 5 1.0 8.4 1.6 1.0 2.2/2.4 91.7 1.8
Eliška Staňková Levhartice Chomutov B 18 6 1.0 7.0 1.7 0.8 1.2/1.7 0.0* 2.7
Barbora Valachová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 3 1.0 13.7 3.0 1.0 4.7/6.3 73.7 2.0
Žaneta Gucko TB Č. Budějovice 17 8 1.0 4.9 1.6 0.0 1.6/2.8 59.1 3.0
4 Lucie Mühlfeitová BK Lvice Litoměřice 23 6 1.0 6.5 1.5 0.8 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Barbora Kuhnová Vlčice Žďár 26 6 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 3.3
Kateřina Stará SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 34 5 1.0 7.6 1.8 1.2 0.4/0.4 0.0* 2.4
14 Karolína Bisová BK Lvice Litoměřice 17 3 1.0 12.3 4.3 0.3 2.7/4.0 66.7 1.0
Monika Fučíková BC Benešov 20 2 1.0 18.0 5.5 1.5 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
Bianka Kloknerová Basket Ostrava 19 2 1.0 17.5 2.0 4.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
11 Dana Fejfarová Lokomotiva Liberec 21 7 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.0 0.6/0.6 0.0* 2.0
Julie Gončárová Sla 18 6 1.0 5.7 2.2 0.2 0.8/3.3 25.0 1.8
Kristýna Vighová BC Benešov 23 5 1.0 6.6 2.0 0.8 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Lucie Housková BK Strakonice B 35 3 1.0 11.0 3.7 0.0 3.7/3.7 100.0 0.0
Adéla Kynclová BK Brandýs n.L. 24 6 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.8/1.2 0.0* 3.2
Barbora Hájková BC Benešov 26 5 1.0 6.4 1.6 0.4 2.0/2.4 83.3 2.8
Petra Havlínová Sla 17 5 1.0 6.4 1.4 0.2 3.0/4.6 65.2 3.8
Barbora Dudáčková Sla 19 6 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.2
14 Tereza Fekarová BCKol 23 6 1.0 5.3 1.3 0.2 2.2/2.5 86.7 2.3
24 Natálie Tomiová BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 4 1.0 7.8 1.8 1.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 2.8
Dagmar Hrabovská Levhartice Chomutov B 21 5 1.0 6.2 1.4 1.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Sabina Hartmanová BK Litomyšl 24 6 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 2.5
Kateřina Čadková BK Strakonice B 33 2 1.0 15.0 2.0 2.5 3.5/3.5 100.0 0.0
Martina Blahová Levhartice Chomutov B 18 6 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Adéla Kočí Levhartice Chomutov B 17 4 1.0 7.5 2.3 0.8 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Alice Najmanová BK Brandýs n.L. 20 6 1.0 4.8 1.3 0.3 1.2/2.0 58.3 2.8
Marie Riegertová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 3 1.0 9.3 3.7 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 3.0
9 Radka Navrátilová Lokomotiva Liberec 22 5 1.0 5.6 2.6 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.4
21 Eliška Formánková BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 6 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.8/2.3 35.7 0.7
16 Pavla Kocmanová BK Lvice Litoměřice 23 5 1.0 5.4 1.6 0.6 0.4/1.6 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Votavová BK Strakonice B 21 5 1.0 5.4 1.2 0.8 0.6/0.6 0.0* 0.2
Adéla Rabasová Sla 20 5 1.0 5.4 2.2 0.0 1.0/1.6 0.0* 2.2
Veronika Cyrany B. Jablonec n. N. 17 5 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Tereza Jochová BK Litomyšl 22 3 1.0 8.7 0.7 1.7 2.3/3.3 70.0 3.0
Nikola Klanicová BK Brandýs n.L. 21 5 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.4
2 Dominika Menčíková BK Lvice Litoměřice 17 4 1.0 6.5 2.5 0.3 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Tereza Čmejrková B. Jablonec n. N. 20 5 1.0 5.2 2.4 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Anna Pospíšilová Sla 18 5 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.8/1.2 0.0* 0.0
Petra Janderová B. Jablonec n. N. 21 7 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.3 0.3/1.4 0.0* 2.3
Viktorie Jakubcová BK Litomyšl 21 6 1.0 4.2 1.3 0.3 0.5/0.7 0.0* 2.2
Štěpánka Traubová Levhartice Chomutov B 23 4 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Štěpánka Teršlová DBaK 19 6 1.0 4.0 1.2 0.2 1.2/1.7 0.0* 2.0
Anna Vávrová TB Č. Budějovice 18 8 1.0 3.0 0.9 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 2.5
Klára Buňková DBaK 24 5 1.0 4.6 1.2 0.2 1.6/2.4 66.7 1.4
Tereza Švancarová Ško-Energo MB 28 6 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.2
Lenka Bočková BC Benešov 22 4 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 0.0* 1.5
8 Johana Chvojková BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 5 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.6/2.6 23.1 2.4
Lucie Kolářová Ško-Energo MB 32 5 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.2 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Klára Jirchářová B. Jablonec n. N. 19 4 1.0 4.8 1.0 0.8 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Viktorie Vltavská Basket Ostrava 23 6 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.0 0.8/1.0 0.0* 2.8
Emma Lukačevičová BK Strakonice B 22 3 1.0 6.3 2.3 0.3 0.7/0.7 0.0* 0.0
Gabriela Liberdová BK Litomyšl 32 4 1.0 4.8 1.3 0.3 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Eva Dolejšová Basket Ostrava 38 5 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Sára Kollárová Slavoj BK Litoměřice 18 6 1.0 3.2 0.7 0.2 1.3/3.0 44.4 1.8
Zuzana Havelková Ško-Energo MB 19 2 1.0 9.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.0
Nikola Samcová Sla 17 4 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Linda Svobodová SKB Strakonice 28 2 1.0 8.5 2.5 1.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Bára Hopjanová Basket Ostrava 20 5 1.0 3.4 0.4 0.8 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Iva Procházková SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 3 1.0 5.7 2.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.7
Sára Vadlejchová BK Strakonice B 21 3 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Terezie Zirmová B. Jablonec n. N. 18 5 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.6
Adéla Stiborová BK Strakonice B 21 1 1.0 16.0 5.0 1.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Anna Bielková BK Litomyšl 22 6 1.0 2.7 0.7 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.8
Hana Klečková Basket Ostrava 18 2 1.0 8.0 2.5 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Adéla Sýkorová Basket Ostrava 20 5 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.0
Johanka Kindermannová Sla 18 6 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Sabrina Svobodová SKB Strakonice 21 5 1.0 3.2 1.0 0.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.8
Jana Drobná Levhartice Chomutov B 21 6 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.2
Kristýna Brožková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 6 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Natálie Kubíková Vlčice Žďár 18 5 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Anna Kalábová Vlčice Žďár 26 6 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.2
Daniela Kyselová DBaK 24 1 1.0 15.0 4.0 2.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Eva Šindelářová BK Strakonice B 36 2 1.0 7.5 1.5 1.0 1.5/1.5 0.0* 0.0
Kristýna Staňková SKB Strakonice 28 4 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Veronika Hrdličková BK Litomyšl 18 4 1.0 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 3.0
Vanda Vavříková DBaK 28 2 1.0 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
4 Agáta Novotná Lokomotiva Liberec 17 4 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
4 Dominika Bezoušková BCKol 27 6 1.0 2.0 0.2 0.5 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.2
Anna Chalupecká SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 5 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 3.0
Denisa Lebedová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 6 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Klára Vondřičková SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 2 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
18 Tereza Deličová Lokomotiva Liberec 23 7 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Nicola Kohoutová DBaK 21 1 1.0 11.0 4.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.0
Natálie Prislupčáková SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 3 1.0 3.7 1.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.7
Sofie Šturmová BC Benešov 17 5 1.0 2.2 0.6 0.2 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Eliška Bendová B. Jablonec n. N. 19 7 1.0 1.6 0.4 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
11 Aneta Hoznauerová BCKol 24 6 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.2 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Klára Spilková DBaK 18 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Simona Bachmanová Levhartice Chomutov B 20 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
8 Lucie Rabochová Lokomotiva Liberec 17 3 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Andrea Zíková TB Č. Budějovice 36 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.0
Vanessa Ada Mayunga BC Benešov 17 5 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/1.4 0.0* 1.4
Andrea Michňová Basket Ostrava 22 1 1.0 9.0 0.0 3.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.0
Magdaléna Šmolíková DBaK 18 2 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 2.0
Lada Ingrid Brisudová Basket Ostrava 19 2 1.0 4.5 1.0 0.5 1.0/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Viktorie Juricová B. Jablonec n. N. 19 2 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
7 Gabriela Tmějová BK Lvice Litoměřice 22 5 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.2
Alžběta Studénková BC Benešov 19 6 1.0 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Michaela Jánská BK Strakonice B 19 1 1.0 9.0 1.0 2.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Bočková BC Benešov 18 6 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Barbora Turková Basket Ostrava 23 3 1.0 2.7 0.7 0.3 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Nikola Průšová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 23 6 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.7
Lucie Jeřábková BK Litomyšl 25 4 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.5
5 Denisa Soukalová BCKol 23 6 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 1.2
8 Júlia Lošonská BCKol 36 2 1.0 3.5 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Dominika Drábková Ško-Energo MB 19 1 1.0 7.0 2.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Markéta Jurásková Basket Ostrava 18 5 1.0 1.4 0.2 0.2 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Klára Szentesiová Sla 19 4 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Nela Pechoušková TB Č. Budějovice 16 3 1.0 2.3 0.7 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Simona Baboráková Ško-Energo MB 32 3 1.0 2.3 0.7 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.0
Natálie Mihalová Basket Ostrava 20 3 1.0 2.3 0.7 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Kateřina Čejková DBaK 19 4 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.8
14 Lucie Draboňová Lokomotiva Liberec 23 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Aneta Sedláčková BK Strakonice B 22 5 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.6
Lenka Šípová Ško-Energo MB 33 1 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Adéla Junková BK Strakonice B 18 1 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.0
Lucie Kašparová DBaK 17 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Žaneta Kuncipálová SKB Strakonice 26 3 1.0 1.7 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 0.0* 0.0
Karolína Červinková Ško-Energo MB 20 1 1.0 5.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.0
Nikola Jílková SKB Strakonice 27 4 1.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Lenka Morongová TB Č. Budějovice 26 3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.3
Anna Šmírová Basket Ostrava 18 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adéla Jarošová Sla 19 4 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Barbora Michalinová B. Jablonec n. N. 18 1 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Lucie Stehlíková TB Č. Budějovice 16 3 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Natálie Slámová Vlčice Žďár 21 3 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Simona Westfalová Ško-Energo MB 31 2 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Eliška Špánová SKB Strakonice 24 4 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Michaela Tintěrová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 4 1.0 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Šárka Jozová BK Strakonice B 28 1 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jolana Severová BK Litomyšl 17 2 1.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Lucie Babováková BK Brandýs n.L. 23 3 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Michaela Sýkorová Levhartice Chomutov B 21 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Adéla Jonášová Vlčice Žďár 19 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nina Haiblíková B. Jablonec n. N. 18 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.0
Lucie Honnerová TB Č. Budějovice 28 3 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Aneta Svobodová BC Benešov 21 3 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Karolína Huláková BK Brandýs n.L. 21 6 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
16 Ema Taleski Lokomotiva Liberec 19 5 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
10 Radka Štěpánková BCKol 26 1 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Eliška Seilerová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 3 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Lucie Blažejovská Vlčice Žďár 29 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dana Maršíková SKB Strakonice 26 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Adéla Pluchová Sla 18 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Kubečková Lokomotiva Liberec 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Urbanová BK Brandýs n.L. 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Phoebe Kolmanová BC Benešov 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karolína Divišová B. Jablonec n. N. 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Zuzana Klokočníková B. Jablonec n. N. 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Viktorie Novotná B. Jablonec n. N. 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Leeza Chanel Burdgess BK Brandýs n.L. 32 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Slavíková DBaK 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Yelyzaveta Apanovych TB Č. Budějovice 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Aneta Kohoutová TB Č. Budějovice 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Zemanová BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šárka Wawreynová TB Č. Budějovice 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ofir Lavy BK Brandýs n.L. 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nikola Krýdová TB Č. Budějovice 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vanessa Hawigerová Basket Ostrava 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Viktorie Hromková Lokomotiva Liberec 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Valérie Nováková Levhartice Chomutov B 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ella Egermajerová Ško-Energo MB 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jana Foltinková Basket Ostrava 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Agáta Seidelová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Valentýna Bernacik Basket Ostrava 19 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.0
Klára Jemelková Basket Ostrava 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Valerie Hocková BC Benešov 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anna Horká BCKol 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vendula Matuštíková Basket Ostrava 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Emma Suchá Ško-Energo MB 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpánka Marková Sla 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Krásná DBaK 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpánka Láníková B. Jablonec n. N. 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Zahradníková B. Jablonec n. N. 17 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Tereza Nidrlová Lokomotiva Liberec 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anežka Rupertová BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
17 Alena Šímová Lokomotiva Liberec 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Markéta Andrlová Lokomotiva Liberec 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Kuntošová Lokomotiva Liberec 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Žaneta Suchá Vlčice Žďár 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
18 Simona Dohaničová BCKol 17 4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Zuzana Pěchová Basket Ostrava 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Herišerová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nikola Chundelová Lokomotiva Liberec 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Klára Seidlová BC Benešov 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Pazourková TB Č. Budějovice 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Hana Gottwaldová Levhartice Chomutov B 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Markéta Najmanová Levhartice Chomutov B 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Valentýna Kadlecová Levhartice Chomutov B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Hana Tomková BK Brandýs n.L. 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Magdaléna Beťková Sla 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Andrlová Lokomotiva Liberec 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Lavírová BK Brandýs n.L. 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Zuzana Vlasáková Ško-Energo MB 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Magdaléna Neradová Sla 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Hušková Ško-Energo MB 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Sára Dadejíková BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anna Davidová TB Č. Budějovice 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Klára Válková Basket Ostrava 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Markéta Pastorková Basket Ostrava 19 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Věra Reisingerová BK Strakonice B 41 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Čížová Basket Ostrava 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Hana Krajáková Ško-Energo MB 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jitka Jančáková Levhartice Chomutov B 37 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Matějková BK Brandýs n.L. 40 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Kozáková Sla 35 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michaela Šafranková BCKol 28 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Malá SKB Strakonice 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michaela Rosenbergová Sla 34 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
15 Edita Holubová BCKol 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Aneta Krejčová BC Benešov 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Sabina Suchancová Basket Ostrava 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jitka Wirsigová B. Jablonec n. N. 33 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Aneta Makovcová SKB Strakonice 26 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Veronika Pondělíčková BK Brandýs n.L. 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Lipovská Basket Ostrava 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jolana Krejčová SKB Strakonice 26 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nikola Drnková SKB Strakonice 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Zuzana Kašparová Vlčice Žďár 29 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Junová Vlčice Žďár 28 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Gabriela Dohnalová Sla 33 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominika Bílková Lokomotiva Liberec 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Ješkeová B. Jablonec n. N. 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Fišková Levhartice Chomutov B 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lenka Vlčková TB Č. Budějovice 29 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anna Langrová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alena Sopirjáková Ško-Energo MB 42 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Bolardtová BK Brandýs n.L. 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Pavla Sulková BK Strakonice B 32 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Zdeňková SKB Strakonice 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jana Maršíková BK Brandýs n.L. 32 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Mocová BCKol 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lenka Skalická BCKol 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Denisa Bezpalcová DBaK 31 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Tmějová BK Lvice Litoměřice 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Kuthanová Ško-Energo MB 31 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Červenková B. Jablonec n. N. 26 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Drahomíra Košvancová Ško-Energo MB 35 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
9 Barbora Choutková Lokomotiva Liberec 32 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
5 Michaela Patzaková Lokomotiva Liberec 31 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Gregarová Vlčice Žďár 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Hana Nováčková SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 39 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Strossová BK Brandýs n.L. 29 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
7 Kristýna Čermáková BCKol 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Poláková BCKol 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Kulíšková BCKol 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dita Vrkoslavová BC Benešov 26 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michaela Malá BK Litomyšl 31 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michaela Mocová Ško-Energo MB 28 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Iveta Vitovská Ško-Energo MB 39 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Markéta Duchoslavová Sla 38 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Zuzana Matějková Sla 34 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Markéta Knorová Lokomotiva Liberec 37 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šárka Zelenková Sla 37 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lenka Jandová Sla 34 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michaela Kolářová TB Č. Budějovice 28 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Radka Šedivá BC Benešov 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alexandra Soukupová TB Č. Budějovice 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kristýna Lačná BC Benešov 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Badinková BK Lvice Litoměřice 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michaela Fauová SKB Strakonice 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Emma Juchelková Basket Ostrava 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Ryvolová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michaela Hrzánová BK Lvice Litoměřice 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
10 Barbora Froňková DBaK 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Oliwia Ewa Růžičková Ško-Energo MB 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Klára Běloušková Levhartice Chomutov B 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniela Hartmanová Levhartice Chomutov B 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Zajíčková TB Č. Budějovice 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Davidová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniela Vacková TB Č. Budějovice 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0