Matěj Dáňa

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Basket Brno
Výška
190 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
397
Procento vítězství
64%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část USK 20 16.2 5.0 0.8 /1.9 42.1 0.9 41.5 0.8/1.1 76.2 2.2 5.8
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Vysočina 2 - 16.5 3.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out B BC Vysočina 2 - 11.5 2 0.0 2.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 22 27.6 8.1 1.8 /4.1 44.4 1.2 31.4 0.8/1.3 62.1 2.5 6.3
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out USK 6 29.7 13.5 2.2 /3.3 65.0 2.8 43.6 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3 10.7
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 18 31.6 23.4 5.3 /9.1 57.9 2.6 32.6 5/6.8 73.8 2.6 26.9
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Vysočina 6 - 12.8 2.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.7/3.5 76.2 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out B BC Vysočina 1 - 9.0 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - základní část USK 1 39.0 11.0 1 /1 100.0 3 27.3 0/2 0.0 2.0 11.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina A1 USK 5 6.8 1.2 0.2 /0.6 33.3 0.2 20.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.4 1.6
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár USK 1 7.0 3.0 0 /1 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C BC Vysočina 1 - 1.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C BC Vysočina 16 - 16.6 6.3 /6.3 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.4/4.1 59.1 2.9 12.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BC Vysočina 8 - 25.4 11.1 /11.1 100.0 0.4 100.0 2/4.4 45.7 2.5 20.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BC Vysočina 14 - 23.6 8.7 /8.7 100.0 0.5 100.0 4.6/6.4 73.0 2.7 19.1
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A BC Vysočina 3 26.3 11.3 4 /11.3 35.3 0.7 18.2 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.3 11.7
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BC Vysočina 2 24.5 15.0 5 /13 38.5 1 22.2 2/3 66.7 0.5 14.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C BC Vysočina 12 - 11.2 4.6 /4.6 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.8/3.4 51.2 2.5 7.0
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ USK Praha B 9 4.1 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.9 -1.2
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo USK Praha B 4 8.0 4.5 0 /0 0.0 1.5 60.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 3.0
2011/12 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - skupina F1 BK Pelhřimov 3 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - kvalifikace hochů BK Pelhřimov 2 - 4.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - skupina F1 BK Pelhřimov 4 - 11.5 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Lions J. Hradec 11 - 10.2 3.2 /3.2 100.0 0.6 100.0 1.9/2.8 67.7 2.3 7.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Lions J. Hradec 2 21.5 7.0 1.5 /4 37.5 1 33.3 1/2 50.0 3.0 4.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Lions J. Hradec 2 23.0 10.5 3 /6 50.0 1.5 60.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 7.0
2012/13 mladší minižactvo U12 - skupina B BK Pelhřimov 6 - 10.5 5.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1 16.7 - -
2012/13 mladší minižactvo U12 - skupina F1 BK Pelhřimov 2 - 5.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižactvo U12 - kvalifikace o NF chlapci BK Pelhřimov NF 4 - 7.0 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR A BC Vysočina 3 - 19.0 7.3 /7.3 100.0 0 0.0 4.3/6 72.2 1.3 16.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A BC Vysočina 3 15.7 12.0 4.3 /12 36.1 0 0.0 3.3/7.3 45.5 1.7 7.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BC Vysočina 2 16.0 17.5 6 /19.5 30.8 0 0.0 5.5/7 78.6 3.0 10.5
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. B BC Vysočina 1 - 2.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. B BK Pelhřimov 2 - 8.0 2.5 /2.5 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 7.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A BK Pelhřimov 10 - 13.2 4.4 0.0 1 0.0 1.4/1.9 73.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BK Pelhřimov 14 - 15.4 5.1 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.4/2.1 69.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A BK Pelhřimov 3 23.0 13.7 4.3 50.0 1 37.5 2/2.7 75.0 2.3 21.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo BK Pelhřimov 2 31.5 15.0 4 40.0 0.5 11.1 5.5/8 68.8 3.0 16.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A BK Pelhřimov 4 - 9.0 4 /4 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 3.3 4.8
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR C BK Pelhřimov 3 - 5.0 1 /1 100.0 0.7 66.7 1/2 50.0 2.3 2.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A BK Pelhřimov 3 18.7 6.3 2 /6 33.3 0.3 100.0 1.3/2 66.7 2.7 1.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo BK Pelhřimov 2 25.0 5.0 2 /5.5 36.4 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 2.0 2.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B BK Žďár n. S. 6 16.5 4.0 1.3 /4.2 32.0 0.2 11.1 0.8/1.7 50.0 1.3 3.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. B BK Žďár n. S. 5 25.8 9.6 3.2 /6.8 47.1 0.8 26.7 0.8/0.8 100.0 2.2 6.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 12 24.6 14.8 2.4 /4.6 52.7 2.5 41.1 2.5/3.6 69.8 2.6 16.2
2021/22 muži - Základní část BRN 17 8.6 1.6 0.4 /0.5 75.0 0.3 21.7 0.1/0.1 50.0 1.8 0.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 10 24.4 16.7 4.3 /7.8 55.1 1.2 24.5 4.5/6.6 68.2 1.8 19.5
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BRN 1 17.0 7.0 1 100.0 1 33.3 2/2 100.0 2.0 5.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 2 30.0 13.0 0.5 /2 25.0 3.5 36.8 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5 11.5
2021/22 muži - Skupina A1 BRN 6 7.7 2.5 0.5 /0.8 60.0 0.3 25.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.0 2.2
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo BC Vysočina 1 38.0 11.0 1 /3 33.3 3 25.0 0/1 0.0 2.0 10.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off BASKET Brno 3 27.7 11.3 2.3 /7 33.3 1.7 20.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.7 7.0
2021/22 muži - Play off BRN 7 6.3 0.6 0 /0.3 0.0 0.1 20.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.3 0.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR BASKET Brno 2 23.5 8.5 3 /6 50.0 0.5 8.3 1/1.5 66.7 2.5 4.5
2022/23 muži - Základní část BRN 8 13.8 5.1 0.5 /1.5 33.3 1 36.4 1.1/1.6 69.2 1.8 3.3
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 6 24.2 8.0 1.3 /2.8 47.1 1.7 19.6 0.3/0.8 40.0 2.7 4.0
2022/23 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo BASKET Brno U23 5 23.8 7.2 0.4 /1 40.0 1.6 21.1 1.6/2.2 72.7 3.2 6.2
2022/23 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 BRN 13 10.5 2.2 0.6 /0.9 66.7 0.1 6.3 0.8/1.5 52.6 2.2 0.8
2022/23 muži - Louda Auto FINAL 4 BRN 2 10.5 1.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 1.5 5.0
2022/23 muži - play-off BASKET Brno U23 5 25.2 11.2 1.4 /4 35.0 2.4 33.3 1.2/1.6 75.0 2.0 10.2
2022/23 muži - Play-off BRN 2 4.5 2.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 0.5 2.0
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 8 21.8 11.5 2 /3 66.7 1.8 25.0 2.3/3.1 72.0 2.5 9.4
2023/24 muži - Základní část BRN 15 15.3 4.5 0.3 /0.5 50.0 1.1 36.4 0.8/1.1 70.6 3.2 2.7
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BRN 2 16.5 3.0 0 /0 0.0 0.5 10.0 1.5/2 75.0 3.0 1.5
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 BRN 5 12.4 2.6 0.2 /1 20.0 0.6 23.1 0.4/0.6 66.7 2.0 1.0
Průměr za kariéru 18.3 12.4 10.0 2.8 126.3 0.9 86.2 1.6/2.4 169.7 2.2 7.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 9 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15. 9. 2023
2B body 4 SNAK A 21. 1. 2024
3B body 4 BC Nový Jičín 29. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Opava B 26. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 2 SNAK A 21. 1. 2024
Doskoky celkem 7 BK Opava B 26. 1. 2024
Body 21 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 17 SNAK A 21. 1. 2024
Asistence 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 24. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 17 NH Ostrava 7. 1. 2017 2016/17
2B body 16 BK Tábor 11. 12. 2016 2016/17
3B body 6 BC Vysočina 7. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 12 Synthesia Pardubice 21. 4. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 16. 11. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 13 Synthesia Pardubice 21. 4. 2017 2016/17
Body 35 NH Ostrava 19. 1. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 38 Tygři Praha 19. 10. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 9 BC Nový Jičín 4. 4. 2023 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 29:33 21 3 60.0 2 22.2 9/11 81.8
23. 9. 2023 Základní část USK 11:52 6 0 0.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 17:52 7 2 100.0 1 14.3 0/1 0.0
27. 9. 2023 Základní část PCE 20:18 8 1 100.0 2 40.0 0/1 0.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 26:46 5 0 0.0 1 16.7 2/2 100.0
4. 10. 2023 Základní část NBK 17:23 13 1 100.0 2 50.0 5/7 71.4
7. 10. 2023 Základní část KOL 11:45 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 10. 2023 Základní část OPA 13:15 6 0 0.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 Základní část DEC 12:04 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 Základní část OVA 17:39 5 0 0.0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
22. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 17:07 11 2 100.0 2 25.0 1/2 50.0
28. 10. 2023 Základní část UNL 13:04 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
29. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 15:34 14 1 100.0 4 50.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 Základní část SKS 5:57 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 Základní část NBK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 27:25 9 1 33.3 2 50.0 1/4 25.0
16. 12. 2023 Základní část KOL 15:42 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 12. 2023 Základní část DEC 24:28 9 0 0.0 3 60.0 0/0 0
3. 1. 2024 Základní část OVA 16:55 10 1 100.0 2 40.0 2/3 66.7
7. 1. 2024 Základní část UNL 14:39 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 Základní část OLO 19:35 7 1 100.0 1 33.3 2/2 100.0
20. 1. 2024 Základní část SKS 14:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 16:28 16 4 80.0 1 16.7 5/5 100.0
22. 1. 2024 Český pohár mužů KOL 15:03 4 0 0.0 1 20.0 1/2 50.0
26. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 23:03 9 3 50.0 1 12.5 0/0 0
28. 1. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 UNL 11:58 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
1. 2. 2024 Český pohár mužů USK 17:28 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
4. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 PCE 8:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 USK 15:58 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
10. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 OPA 13:57 5 0 0.0 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
28. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 NBK 11:01 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
Celkem 31 496:45 179 21 56.8 34 27.6 35/49 71.4
Průměr 31 16:01 5.8 0.7 56.8 1.1 27.6 1.1/1.6 71.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BCM Orli Prostějov 8 4:55 14.9 4.6 123.3 1.3 142.9 1.9/2.9 65.2 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 6 27:35 14.3 3.3 74.1 2.0 34.3 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.2
NH Ostrava 6 4:09 13.8 2.7 80.0 1.0 66.7 5.5/8.7 63.5 3.3
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 19.5 7.8 100.0 0.3 100.0 3.3/5.5 59.1 1.3
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 18.5 7.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 3.3/4.0 81.3 2.5
NH Ostrava 4 26:02 17.0 3.8 68.2 2.3 36.0 2.8/3.8 73.3 3.0
Sokol Písek 4 33:03 16.8 3.3 43.3 2.8 31.4 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.5
Synthesia Pardubice 4 33:31 16.5 3.3 40.6 2.0 27.6 4.0/5.3 76.2 1.8
Sokol Pražský 4 6:19 16.3 5.0 500.0 1.5 150.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.8
BC Nový Jičín 6 22:44 10.5 1.5 40.9 2.2 31.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.8
BK Tábor 2 0:00 30.5 13.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 23:44 15.0 3.5 56.0 1.8 43.8 2.8/4.3 64.7 2.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 30:56 14.8 3.5 42.4 1.3 23.8 4.0/5.8 69.6 1.8
Tygři Praha 2 32:17 28.0 5.0 55.6 3.0 30.0 9.0/11.5 78.3 4.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 27.5 12.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 3.0
SNAK A 4 25:22 13.3 2.8 64.7 1.8 20.6 2.5/3.3 76.9 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 26.5 11.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
BK Pardubice 5 21:45 10.4 2.0 58.8 1.4 25.9 2.2/3.2 68.8 1.6
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 34:09 12.8 2.0 44.4 2.5 38.5 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.8
BC Vysočina 4 18:05 12.8 1.5 60.0 3.0 44.4 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.8
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 24.5 8.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 7.5/9.5 78.9 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 4 2:45 12.3 3.5 466.7 1.0 0.0 2.3/2.8 81.8 2.5
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 16.0 4.7 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 23.0 11.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 21.5 7.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 21.5 9.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 2.5
OPA 19 7:04 2.3 0.2 33.3 0.5 39.1 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.1
PCE 3 20:57 13.7 3.7 52.4 1.3 30.8 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.3
BK Opava 5 10:12 8.2 2.8 66.7 0.4 28.6 1.4/1.8 77.8 1.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 13.0 5.0 187.5 0.7 200.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.7
Sokol pražský 5 22:52 7.8 1.6 30.8 1.2 20.7 1.0/1.6 62.5 2.8
Basketbal Olomouc 2 25:12 19.5 2.5 41.7 3.5 43.8 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.5
BK Tábor 4 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři Brno 2 25:20 17.5 3.0 54.5 2.5 45.5 4.0/6.5 61.5 1.0
FASTAV Zlín 3 26:20 11.3 0.7 40.0 3.0 42.9 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 5 18:28 6.8 0.8 33.3 1.6 34.8 0.4/0.4 100.0 2.2
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 28:03 11.0 2.7 34.8 1.0 14.3 2.7/3.3 80.0 1.7
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 16.5 3.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 4.5
Sršni Písek B 2 0:00 16.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
BA Nymburk 1 37:31 31.0 6.0 54.5 4.0 40.0 7.0/9.0 77.8 2.0
OVA 6 13:16 5.0 0.5 75.0 1.0 42.9 1.0/1.2 85.7 2.5
BK Pardubice 4 16:43 7.3 2.5 41.7 0.3 14.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
DEC 8 15:12 3.6 0.4 100.0 0.9 30.4 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.9
NBK 9 9:00 3.2 0.3 50.0 0.4 25.0 1.2/1.8 68.8 1.3
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
USK 7 11:54 3.9 0.6 50.0 0.7 29.4 0.6/0.7 80.0 1.9
PIS 2 22:53 13.5 1.0 100.0 3.5 43.8 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 27:15 26.0 9.0 90.0 2.0 22.2 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 13:13 8.7 2.0 66.7 1.0 60.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.7
NH Ostrava 1 32:12 26.0 7.0 77.8 0.0 0.0 12.0/16.0 75.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 14:11 8.3 3.3 58.8 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.7
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 8.0 3.0 225.0 0.3 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
PCE 13 7:03 1.8 0.2 50.0 0.4 38.5 0.2/0.6 25.0 1.2
OLO 5 14:11 4.2 1.0 62.5 0.6 25.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 2.0
BK Opava B 3 17:29 7.0 1.0 50.0 1.7 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 233.3 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 4.0
UNL 12 8:56 1.5 0.3 50.0 0.2 12.5 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 22:44 17.0 6.0 40.0 1.0 33.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 13:32 8.5 3.5 38.9 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 26:50 8.0 0.0 0.0 2.5 83.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 15.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
BK Hladnov Ostrava 1 39:00 15.0 5.0 55.6 1.0 25.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Sršni Písek 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.7
Sršni Písek 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 7:30 7.0 1.5 60.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
SVI 3 16:33 4.7 0.7 50.0 0.3 11.1 2.3/2.7 87.5 2.3
BK Cc Aldast Strakonice d. 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.7
HKR 3 14:27 4.3 0.3 20.0 1.0 60.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.0
Sokol Pražský 1 16:00 13.0 4.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 19:17 4.3 1.0 50.0 0.3 11.1 1.3/1.7 80.0 0.7
KOL 9 10:30 1.3 0.1 33.3 0.1 5.9 0.8/0.9 87.5 2.1
Sokol Písek 2 14:39 6.0 0.5 50.0 1.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 5.0
VYS 3 14:50 3.7 0.3 33.3 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.0
JHR 6 9:44 1.8 0.2 33.3 0.2 6.3 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.3
BK Strakonice d. 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 21:40 5.0 1.5 27.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
USK 1 25:42 10.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 16.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 26:07 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Kolín 1 16:10 9.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 14:17 4.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 11.1 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
BVK Holice 1 11:43 8.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
GBA J. Hradec 2 14:03 4.0 0.5 100.0 0.5 50.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
BC Chrud. 1 0:00 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 24:00 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 3 4:46 0.7 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BRN 2 3:24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basketbal Polabí 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 1 13:23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKS 2 10:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0

články