David Jakel

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava
Výška
186 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
488
Procento vítězství
53.7%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D Snakes Ostrava 14 - 7.1 2.6 /2.6 100.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.6 69.4 1.1 5.1
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B Snakes Ostrava 8 - 4.0 1.1 /1.1 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.4/2.3 61.1 1.4 1.8
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 3 - 4.7 1 /1 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.3 2.3
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 5 13.2 2.6 0.4 /4 10.0 0.2 11.1 1.2/1.4 85.7 0.6 -1.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 3 - 12.3 2.3 0.0 2 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out B NH Ostrava 4 - 11.3 3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 4 - 10.8 2.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Slez. Ostrava 14 - 5.0 1.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Slez. Ostrava 3 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 3.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ SNAK A 15 16.7 6.1 1.3 /3.9 32.2 0.7 22.4 1.4/1.7 80.8 2.0 2.0
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SNAK A 4 15.3 5.3 1 /2.5 40.0 0.5 25.0 1.8/1.8 100.0 0.5 5.8
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník SNAK A 2 11.0 14.5 3 /3.5 85.7 2.5 100.0 1/2 50.0 1.0 11.5
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ SNAK A 18 25.2 11.1 1.9 /4.9 38.6 1.8 35.6 2/2.7 73.5 2.1 8.7
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SNAK A 5 23.4 9.6 1.8 /3.6 50.0 1.2 35.3 2.4/4.2 57.1 2.2 8.0
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ SNAK A 11 20.3 11.6 1.7 /4 43.2 1.8 40.8 2.7/3.8 71.4 2.4 9.5
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SNAK A 5 16.6 6.8 0.8 /2.4 33.3 1.2 25.0 1.6/2.6 61.5 1.0 4.8
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 3 10.7 3.3 0.7 /1.7 40.0 0.7 18.2 0/0.7 0.0 2.7 -2.0
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 5 - 6.4 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina C TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 6 - 1.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina C TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 13 - 11.1 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/3.2 71.4 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 14 - 9.4 2.9 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.6/2.4 64.7 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 38.7 12.7 2.3 26.9 2 42.9 2/2.7 75.0 1.0 8.3
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 37.5 7.5 1.5 15.0 1.5 37.5 0/0 0.0 1.0 -2.0
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina D BK Snakes Ostrava 14 - 12.8 5.1 0.0 0 0.0 2.6/4.1 64.9 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B BK Snakes Ostrava 6 - 13.2 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 4.2/5.3 78.1 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník KK Val. Meziříčí 1 - 9.0 2 /2 100.0 1 100.0 2/6 33.3 5.0 -
2019/20 muži - skupina C KK Val. Meziříčí 14 - 16.4 2.5 0.0 3 0.0 2.4/3.1 77.3 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina C KK Val. Meziříčí 2 - 7.0 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Orli Prostějov 1 3.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Ostrava 10 7.6 1.6 0.4 /0.7 57.1 0.2 11.8 0.2/0.2 100.0 0.3 1.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out BCM Ostrava 6 16.7 6.5 1.2 /2.2 53.8 1.3 42.1 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.8 5.2
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B BCM Ostrava 8 - 12.0 2.5 0.0 2 0.0 1/1.6 61.5 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out B BCM Ostrava 2 - 17.5 6 0.0 1.5 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Ostrava 20 - 6.0 1.9 /1.9 100.0 0.4 100.0 1.1/1.8 61.1 2.1 3.2
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Ostrava 3 - 12.7 2.7 /2.7 100.0 1.3 100.0 3.3/5.3 62.5 1.3 9.3
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 21 13.2 3.6 1.3 /2.9 46.7 0.2 14.3 0.2/0.3 57.1 1.6 1.6
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 3 7.3 4.3 0.3 /0.7 50.0 1 50.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.3 3.3
2016/17 junioři U19 - Kofola Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 2 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 19 24.2 10.3 2.9 /6.3 46.2 0.7 20.0 2.5/3.4 72.3 2.4 8.1
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 4 26.3 6.8 1.5 /5.8 26.1 0.8 18.8 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.8 4.8
2016/17 muži - základní část BK Hladnov 1 - 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2016/17 muži - skupina C BK Hladnov 14 - 5.9 2.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/1.6 59.1 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník BK Hladnov 1 - 9.0 1 /1 100.0 1 100.0 4/10 40.0 2.0 1.0
2018/19 muži - skupina C BK Hladnov 16 - 18.1 4.1 0.0 2.1 0.0 3.4/4.8 72.4 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Hladnov 5 - 22.6 5.6 0.0 2.4 0.0 4.2/6.2 67.7 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina C KK Val. Meziříčí 18 - 14.1 2.2 0.0 2.8 0.0 1.3/1.9 65.7 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 17 32.4 11.8 1.5 /3.5 43.3 2.6 47.3 0.9/1.6 57.1 2.0 11.9
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník KK Val. Meziříčí 1 - 2.0 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SNAK A 2 33.5 7.0 1.5 50.0 1 25.0 1/2.5 40.0 2.0 8.5
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo SNAK A 6 35.7 9.3 1.8 /3 61.1 1.5 33.3 1.2/2.2 53.8 2.3 7.2
2021/22 muži - play-off C KK Val. Meziříčí 3 - 12.0 2 0.0 1.7 0.0 3/4.3 69.2 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off SNAK A 3 33.0 9.7 1.7 /3.3 50.0 1.7 35.7 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.7 6.3
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 16 32.4 13.2 3.2 /6.8 46.8 1.5 27.0 2.3/3.9 58.7 1.9 13.0
2022/23 muži - Základní část OVA 11 5.6 1.5 0.1 /0.5 20.0 0.5 55.6 0/0.3 0.0 1.3 -0.2
2022/23 muži - II.kolo SNAK A 1 - 20.0 7 /7 100.0 2 100.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 17.0
2022/23 muži - Osmifinále OVA 1 8.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -3.0
2022/23 muži - play out 13.-20. místo SNAK A 6 37.3 23.0 4.7 /7.8 59.6 3.5 31.8 3.2/5.5 57.6 2.2 19.3
2022/23 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 OVA 10 7.8 1.7 0.2 /0.7 28.6 0.2 14.3 0.7/1 70.0 1.0 0.4
2022/23 muži - Play-off OVA 4 3.8 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.3
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 16 34.0 14.8 3.8 /7.3 52.6 1.9 29.4 1.5/3.4 43.6 2.5 14.2
2023/24 muži - Základní část OVA 15 6.3 1.4 0.4 /0.7 54.5 0.2 33.3 0/0.1 0.0 1.3 0.3
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů SNAK A 1 - 16.0 6 /6 100.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0 1.0 15.0
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů OVA 1 22.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 4.0 4.0
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 2 1.0 1.5 0 /0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo SNAK A 2 30.0 3.5 1 /7.5 13.3 0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5 -3.5
Průměr za kariéru 18.3 10.7 8.9 2.1 89.4 1.0 62.8 1.5/2.3 124.3 1.7 3.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 SVI 16. 11. 2023
2B body 7 BCM Orli Prostějov 22. 10. 2023
3B body 5 BK Opava B 8. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Opava B 8. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 3 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 9 BCM Orli Prostějov 22. 10. 2023
Body 23 Basketbal Olomouc 19. 11. 2023
Užitečnost 32 BCM Orli Prostějov 22. 10. 2023
Asistence 9 BCM Orli Prostějov 22. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 NH Ostrava 6. 1. 2018 2017/18
2B body 10 Sokol Písek 28. 10. 2017 2017/18
3B body 7 Basket Opava 2010 9. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 8 BA LYNX Liberec 19. 2. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 3 BA Nymburk 21. 4. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 11 BA LYNX Liberec 19. 2. 2023 2022/23
Body 40 Basket Opava 2010 9. 3. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 42 Sokol Písek 28. 10. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 9 BCM Orli Prostějov 22. 10. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 35:13 11 4 66.7 1 11.1 0/4 0.0
22. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 40:00 20 5 62.5 2 33.3 4/6 66.7
23. 9. 2023 Základní část OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 9. 2023 Základní část DEC 7:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 Základní část PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 36:06 6 3 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 10. 2023 Základní část UNL 9:45 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 Základní část OLO 0:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 35:43 21 3 60.0 5 50.0 0/0 0
13. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 40:00 14 3 50.0 2 40.0 2/6 33.3
14. 10. 2023 Základní část USK 2:27 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 10. 2023 Základní část SKS 13:08 7 2 66.7 1 50.0 0/1 0.0
21. 10. 2023 Základní část BRN 0:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár mužů Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 16 6 100.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
22. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 37:22 19 7 58.3 1 16.7 2/3 66.7
29. 10. 2023 Základní část PIS 4:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 Základní část KOL 2:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 36:34 13 5 50.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 Základní část OPA 3:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 35:55 11 1 33.3 3 60.0 0/0 0
16. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 36:37 13 4 50.0 0 0.0 5/14 35.7
18. 11. 2023 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 35:58 23 4 36.4 4 50.0 3/4 75.0
26. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 31:19 18 6 85.7 1 50.0 3/5 60.0
29. 11. 2023 Základní část NBK 10:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 0:00 12 3 100.0 1 100.0 3/7 42.9
8. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 40:00 19 5 45.5 3 33.3 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 Základní část UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 Základní část OLO 1:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 29:53 9 2 25.0 1 16.7 2/4 50.0
20. 12. 2023 Základní část SKS 2:33 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 12. 2023 Základní část USK 8:58 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 1. 2024 Základní část BRN 14:55 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 34:01 18 3 60.0 4 44.4 0/2 0.0
6. 1. 2024 Základní část PIS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 1. 2024 Český pohár mužů OLO 22:16 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 Základní část NBK 12:44 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 39:44 9 3 42.9 1 10.0 0/0 0
7. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 0:51 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 PIS 1:30 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo Basketbal Polabí 29:58 5 2 20.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
18. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo USK Praha B 30:27 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
Celkem 42 724:51 285 76 50.7 34 27.2 31/67 46.3
Průměr 42 17:15 6.8 1.8 50.7 0.8 27.2 0.7/1.6 46.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
ZLN 12 21:27 12.3 2.2 45.6 2.0 46.2 1.9/2.7 71.9 2.3
BC Nový Jičín 11 28:26 12.8 2.5 57.1 1.8 43.5 2.3/3.6 62.5 2.8
Sokol Karviná 9 0:00 14.9 3.8 485.7 1.9 850.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.6
BK Opava B 11 21:42 10.8 2.6 46.8 1.6 33.3 0.6/1.1 58.3 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 8 0:00 14.5 3.1 357.1 1.6 1.300.0 3.4/4.4 77.1 1.8
Synthesia Pardubice 11 27:56 10.5 1.7 34.5 1.6 31.0 2.2/3.5 63.2 2.1
Basketbal Olomouc 10 27:47 11.5 2.8 49.1 1.7 29.3 0.8/2.2 36.4 1.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 10 29:27 11.0 2.1 38.9 1.5 26.8 2.3/3.9 59.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 7 31:08 15.1 2.7 59.4 2.6 36.0 2.0/3.1 63.6 1.4
OLM 8 8:06 11.3 1.9 125.0 2.0 80.0 1.5/1.6 92.3 1.9
PIS 11 22:57 7.0 1.3 53.8 1.1 38.7 1.2/1.9 61.9 1.7
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 40:00 34.0 5.0 55.6 6.0 41.4 6.0/9.5 63.2 3.5
TJ Šumperk 5 0:00 13.4 1.6 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.2/1.4 85.7 0.6
SK Žabovřesky 4 0:00 15.3 3.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 2.3
Sokol Písek 7 13:33 8.7 1.9 56.5 1.1 42.1 1.6/2.1 73.3 1.4
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 4 0:00 13.8 2.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 3.3
SVI 6 36:25 9.2 2.0 40.0 1.2 20.6 1.7/3.7 45.5 2.2
BK Loko Plzeň 5 20:47 10.0 3.4 65.4 0.8 30.8 0.8/0.8 100.0 2.4
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 12.3 3.5 350.0 0.0 0.0 5.3/6.5 80.8 2.8
SK Basket RENOCAR 3 0:00 15.7 3.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 0.7
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 11.8 4.5 180.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/3.8 73.3 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 5 0:00 9.2 2.6 433.3 0.2 100.0 3.4/4.6 73.9 1.8
BK Žďár n. S. 4 0:00 11.0 2.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 21:34 14.7 4.3 86.7 1.3 44.4 2.0/4.7 42.9 1.3
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 21.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.5/7.0 92.9 1.5
Sokol pražský 5 21:18 8.0 2.2 47.8 0.6 20.0 1.8/3.0 60.0 2.2
BASKET Brno U23 4 32:06 9.8 3.3 46.4 1.0 25.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.5
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 5 3:06 7.6 2.8 233.3 0.2 33.3 1.4/1.8 77.8 1.8
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 19.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 9.3 4.3 242.9 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 36.0 8.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 4.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 12.0 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 2.0
BK Pardubice 4 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 0.8
BA Sparta 2 0:00 17.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 0.5
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 17.0 3.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 34.0 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 13.0/15.0 86.7 1.0
PLZ 2 27:06 13.5 2.0 50.0 2.5 35.7 2.0/5.5 36.4 1.5
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 27.0 5.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 9.0 3.3 200.0 0.3 100.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.7
BC Vysočina 2 29:03 12.5 5.5 64.7 0.5 8.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Olomouc 2 0:00 12.5 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 6.3 1.8 233.3 0.5 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 2.3
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
SKB Zlín 3 12:37 7.7 1.7 250.0 1.3 50.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 7.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.7
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 22.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
SKS 6 16:00 3.7 0.8 71.4 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 1.7
BK Loko Plzeň 3 0:00 7.0 2.0 120.0 0.7 200.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 21.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 3.0
HKR 5 14:19 4.0 0.6 27.3 0.6 37.5 1.0/1.2 83.3 2.0
SP Basket 1 35:49 20.0 4.0 57.1 3.0 30.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 31:28 10.0 2.5 62.5 1.5 33.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 20:03 5.0 1.5 33.3 0.3 11.1 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.3
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 0.5
BRN 7 6:22 2.7 0.7 62.5 0.4 30.0 0.0/0.1 0.0 0.6
Sokol Pražský 7 0:00 2.4 1.1 160.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.6 25.0 1.6
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
USK 4 13:16 4.0 1.3 38.5 0.3 10.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.8
BA LYNX Liberec 1 43:04 15.0 3.0 42.9 3.0 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 3 0:00 4.7 1.0 100.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 4.3 1.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 30:19 12.0 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BK Pardubice 4 3:32 3.0 0.5 33.3 0.3 33.3 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.0
PCE 5 9:41 2.2 0.6 37.5 0.2 14.3 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.8
USK Praha B 2 23:12 4.5 1.0 22.2 0.5 14.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
UNL 4 7:28 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.3
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 8.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
NBK 5 8:40 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.4 33.3 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.8
VYS 1 18:58 8.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 20.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Spartak Uh. Brod 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
PCE 5 4:56 1.4 0.2 50.0 0.2 33.3 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.2
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OPA 6 6:47 1.2 0.2 50.0 0.2 20.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.8
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
Sršni Písek 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
WBA 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
OLO 5 5:53 1.0 0.2 33.3 0.2 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 29:58 5.0 2.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
USK 4 2:51 1.0 0.5 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KOL 4 2:14 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 12:42 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
DEC 9 3:31 0.2 0.1 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 8:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články