Daniel Zach

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 25 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Vyšehrad
Výška
195 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
394
Procento vítězství
45.2%
Počet klubů
9

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina A WBA 16 - 2.7 0.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1.7 37.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 13 - 10.7 3.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.5/3.9 62.7 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A BA Sparta 22 - 10.8 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - play-off WBA 6 - 1.8 0.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off BA Sparta 3 - 6.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - základní část WBA 7 - 0.3 0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina B BA Sparta 14 - 10.2 3.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.3/4.2 54.2 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga A BA Sparta 14 - 17.0 4.5 0.0 1.4 0.0 3.9/6.9 57.3 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 13 - 14.1 4.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.1/3.4 61.4 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-out WBA 3 - 2.7 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - play-out BA Sparta Praha 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2012/13 junioři U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 14 1.7 0.4 0.1 /0.2 33.3 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.2 0.7
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část WBA 22 - 4.6 0.3 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 2 - 19.5 7.5 0.0 1 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off WBA 3 - 6.3 1.7 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-out BA Sparta Praha 6 6.8 1.7 0.2 /1.3 12.5 0.3 50.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.5 2.0
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část GBA Sparta Praha 13 3.2 0.6 0.1 /0.4 20.0 0.1 11.1 0.2/0.3 75.0 0.5 -0.5
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část WBA 22 - 9.8 2.5 0.0 0.9 0.0 2/3.2 62.9 - -
2013/14 muži - Základní fáze GBA Sparta B 6 - 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-out WBA 3 - 9.3 2.3 0.0 1 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off GBA Sparta Praha 3 3.0 1.7 0 /0.3 0.0 0.3 33.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.3 1.0
2013/14 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR GBA Sparta Praha 2 0.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 muži - skupina A BC Slaný 16 - 5.5 1.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/2.2 34.3 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 8 14.9 3.1 0.8 /2.5 30.0 0.3 18.2 0.9/1.4 63.6 1.9 2.3
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta B 4 - 8.8 2 0.0 1.3 0.0 1/2.3 44.4 - -
2014/15 muži - základní část BC Slaný 2 - 13.0 3 /3 100.0 2 100.0 1/3 33.3 1.5 9.5
2014/15 muži - Základní fáze GBA Sparta B 5 - 14.6 4 0.0 1.6 0.0 1.8/5 36.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 5 0.6 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.2 -0.2
2014/15 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol pražský 2 13.5 4.5 1 /2.5 40.0 0.5 33.3 1/5 20.0 1.5 2.0
2015/16 muži - skupina A BC Slaný 9 - 9.8 3.1 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.6/3.6 43.8 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A Basket Košíře 2 7.0 0.0 0 /1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 22 24.7 10.5 4 /8.9 45.6 0.3 12.0 1.6/3.3 50.0 2.1 9.9
2015/16 muži - Play out - 13. - 20. místo Basket Košíře 5 20.6 3.4 1.2 /2 60.0 0.2 25.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 1.6 3.4
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 3 12.3 5.7 1.3 /2.7 50.0 1 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 4.0
2016/17 muži - Základní část UNL 7 2.1 0.7 0.1 /0.3 50.0 0.1 100.0 0/0 0.0 0.1 0.6
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A Basket Košíře 18 16.8 4.0 1.3 /4.2 30.7 0.2 8.1 0.9/1.8 53.1 2.0 0.5
2016/17 muži - základní část UNL 1 3.0 3.0 0 /0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2016/17 muži - Skupina A2 UNL 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2016/17 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Basket Košíře 6 19.5 7.3 1.2 /3.5 33.3 1.5 39.1 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.3 3.8
2016/17 muži - Předkolo Play-off Basket Košíře 3 5.0 3.0 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0.7 40.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3 2.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Pražský 4 11.8 1.8 0.5 /2 25.0 0.3 11.1 0/0 0.0 1.8 -1.3
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Motol A 10 - 23.6 5.3 0.0 3.3 0.0 3.1/4.8 64.6 - -
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Sokol Pražský 8 19.9 8.0 2.1 /6.6 32.1 0.5 18.2 2.3/3 75.0 1.6 5.6
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD SKS 1 12.0 3.0 0 /1 0.0 1 20.0 0/0 0.0 4.0 -4.0
2020/21 muži - skupina B Slavia Praha B 4 - 28.3 4.8 0.0 5 0.0 3.8/5 75.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD VYS 15 27.6 18.7 3.8 /8.9 42.5 2.6 26.5 3.3/4.5 73.1 1.7 13.8
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník VYS 1 - 14.0 3 100.0 2 100.0 2/2 100.0 2.0 12.0
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo VYS 4 24.3 13.5 2.3 /4 56.3 2.3 25.7 2.3/2.8 81.8 2.8 12.5
2022/23 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Motol A 1 - 11.0 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 34.1 5.7 8.0 2.2 78.3 0.8 74.7 1.4/2.6 192.5 1.9 1.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 4 Stavební fakulta A 30. 1. 2023
3B body 1 Stavební fakulta A 30. 1. 2023
Body 11 Stavební fakulta A 30. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 14 Sokol Žižkov 25. 2. 2012 2011/12
2B body 11 Lions J. Hradec 11. 12. 2010 2010/11
3B body 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 11 BK Opava B 11. 3. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 5 SKB Zlín 3. 10. 2015 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 12 BK Opava B 11. 3. 2018 2017/18
Body 40 Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 28. 3. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 40 Sokol Písek 22. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 8 OST 1. 4. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
30. 1. 2023 Základní fáze Stavební fakulta A 11 4 1 0/0 0
Celkem 1 11 4 1 / 0.0
Průměr 1 11.0 4.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Písek 7 13:48 10.4 1.9 61.9 1.3 29.0 2.9/3.9 74.1 1.6
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 23:46 11.4 2.6 40.6 1.6 28.6 1.4/2.2 63.6 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 13.5 4.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 12.5 3.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/6.8 29.6 3.3
BK Děčín 4 0:00 12.0 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.8/6.8 55.6 3.8
PLZ 5 18:43 9.6 1.6 32.0 1.6 28.6 1.6/2.8 57.1 1.6
BC Nový Jičín 5 0:00 9.4 2.0 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.2/1.8 66.7 2.8
USK 8 0:00 5.5 1.4 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.4 33.3 1.8
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 27:33 21.5 4.5 52.9 3.5 35.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 4 16:36 10.3 1.5 35.3 1.8 41.2 2.0/2.5 80.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 1 0:00 40.0 11.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 9.0/11.0 81.8 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 6 11:34 6.5 1.8 44.0 0.2 9.1 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.2
Stavební fakulta A 2 0:00 19.5 4.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 28:20 19.0 3.5 63.6 2.5 23.8 4.5/5.5 81.8 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 7.6 0.6 0.0 1.6 0.0 1.6/2.0 80.0 2.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 35.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 1.0
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 17.5 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 17.5 5.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Basketbal Polabí 2 29:20 17.0 6.0 41.4 0.5 5.9 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.0
PCE 7 12:07 4.7 1.4 47.6 0.4 33.3 0.6/2.0 28.6 1.4
SKB Zlín 5 17:21 6.4 2.2 52.4 0.2 25.0 1.4/1.8 77.8 1.0
USK 10 5:34 3.1 1.3 61.9 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.3
Sokol Kbely B 1 0:00 30.0 7.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.5/9.0 61.1 4.0
Žižkov Falcons B 2 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 5 0:00 5.8 0.8 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.6/2.0 30.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 14.0 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 9.3 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.3
SKS 2 23:46 13.5 2.0 22.2 2.0 25.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 0.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/12.0 37.5 4.0
USK Praha B 3 22:05 9.0 1.7 27.8 1.3 30.8 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.7
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
TJ Třebíč 1 0:00 25.0 6.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 19:37 11.5 2.5 45.5 1.5 50.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 3.5
Sokol Pražský 6 9:41 3.7 0.8 50.0 0.5 18.8 0.5/1.2 42.9 1.2
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/6.5 23.1 2.0
BK Opava B 2 24:14 10.5 2.5 33.3 0.5 14.3 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/7.5 13.3 4.0
VŠTJ Medicina A 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.5
Sokol HK Josefov 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 2.7
BK Loko Plzeň 6 9:23 3.2 1.2 46.7 0.2 50.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 19.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BK Pardubice 5 0:00 3.6 0.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 1.4
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 3.6 1.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 2.4
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 24:51 17.0 4.0 57.1 3.0 21.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
CTS Basket 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 5 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 1.4
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 14.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BK Děčín 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Beroun 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
SKB Rokycany 3 0:00 3.3 0.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.7
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 5.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 3 12:25 3.3 1.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
HKR 2 24:44 4.5 2.0 26.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
OLM 2 19:39 4.0 2.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 22:07 8.0 1.0 50.0 2.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 8 2:05 0.9 0.1 33.3 0.1 25.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.3
Sršni Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 4.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 0:00 1.2 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.0
TJ Košíře A 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NBK 2 2:00 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 5.0
Basketbal Olomouc 2 16:59 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
DEC 2 1:39 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VYS 5 4:13 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.2 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 -
Proton Zlín 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Košíře B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Meteor TLC A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
OPA 2 0:50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sparta Praha 1 4:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 7:51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SVI 3 0:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BK Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
LJH 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BRN 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 2 0:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 2 2:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 2 0:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 3:47 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články