Adam Kopřiva

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
203 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
242
Procento vítězství
44.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 21 - 1.7 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.4 30.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 5 - 3.6 1.6 /1.6 100.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.4 28.6 1.6 1.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 18 - 5.6 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4.1 37.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 14 - 8.5 3.5 /3.5 100.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.4 5.1
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Sokol Vyšehrad 10 - 6.1 2.8 /2.8 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.7 18.5 1.3 2.6
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 14 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 15 - 9.3 3.7 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/2.3 34.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Sokol Vyšehrad 12 - 6.0 2.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.9 47.8 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 2 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 14 - 7.6 2.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.7/1.4 52.6 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A VYS 2 - 2.0 0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 10 - 8.1 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 2/3.2 62.5 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 14 - 16.4 6.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.5/5.1 48.6 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A VYS 3 - 12.7 5 0.0 0 0.0 2.7/6 44.4 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 4 - 19.8 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 3.3/5.3 61.9 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 1 18.0 3.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 2.0 4.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 14 2.1 0.9 0.4 /0.8 45.5 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 60.0 0.6 0.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 14 8.3 1.9 0.8 /1.4 55.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.4 80.0 1.4 1.9
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 8 1.4 0.5 0.1 /0.5 25.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - 0.6
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo USK Praha B 6 5.3 0.0 0 /0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.2 -0.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 0.7 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR USK 2 1.0 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 15 12.5 2.6 1.1 /1.6 66.7 0.1 33.3 0.3/0.6 44.4 1.2 2.5
2022/23 muži - Základní část USK 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2022/23 muži - Osmifinále USK 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 25.3 1.8 5.4 2.2 76.9 0.1 3.7 0.8/2.0 106.7 1.3 0.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Basketbal Polabí 18. 12. 2022
2B body 3 BK Levharti Chomutov 21. 10. 2022
3B body 1 JHR 11. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 2 Basketbal Polabí 18. 12. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 SP Basket 27. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 4 SP Basket 27. 11. 2022
Body 7 JHR 11. 11. 2022
Užitečnost 8 BK Levharti Chomutov 21. 10. 2022
Asistence 1 BK Levharti Chomutov 21. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BC Vysočina 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
2B body 17 Sokol Žižkov 19. 3. 2018 2017/18
3B body 2 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1. 12. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 VYS 1. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 7 VYS 1. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 37 Sokol Žižkov 19. 3. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 18 BK Beroun 29. 10. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 3 Jižní Supi 22. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
1. 10. 2022 Základní část HKR 1:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 10. 2022 Základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 9:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 4:23 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 Základní část BRN 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 15:49 6 3 100.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
22. 10. 2022 Základní část OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 5:46 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 10. 2022 Základní část UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 11. 2022 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 14:57 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
11. 11. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 17:36 7 2 100.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 Základní část NBK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 14:55 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 Základní část SKS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 9:33 6 3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2022 Základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 19:49 5 1 50.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
20. 12. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 18:46 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 12. 2022 Základní část PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 1. 2023 Základní část OLO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 Základní část UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 14:02 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 1. 2023 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 1. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 12:16 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
20. 1. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 12:57 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 Základní část NBK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 1. 2023 Osmifinále HKR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 1. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 8:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 1. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 9:27 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 31 189:07 39 16 66.7 1 33.3 4/9 44.4
Průměr 31 6:06 1.3 0.5 66.7 0.0 33.3 0.1/0.3 44.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 21.0 9.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/3.3 20.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 19.7 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.7/7.0 52.4 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 16.3 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.7/5.3 68.8 2.7
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 14.3 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.7/6.0 61.1 3.7
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 13.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 0.3
BARoun.l. U17B 4 0:00 9.5 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.3/3.8 60.0 2.3
Sokol Žižkov C 3 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.3
Pod U17B 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/5.0 10.0 2.5
Porg Basket 3 0:00 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 1.3
Levharti Chomutov 4 0:00 5.0 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.3
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 6.3 2.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 1.0
PŘÍ 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 0.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.0 35.7 2.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 0.3
Fenix Modřany 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.3
VYS 2 14:30 6.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
STHAV 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.3 23.1 2.3
BA Sparta 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
JHR 2 13:31 4.5 1.5 100.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
TJ Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 2.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.3
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 11:42 4.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA LYNX Liberec 2 6:58 3.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 4 6:18 1.5 0.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.5
PLZ 3 9:18 2.0 1.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 6:32 3.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Basketbal Polabí 2 9:54 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 -
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 3 0:47 1.3 0.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 2 5:25 2.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 8:32 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol pražský 2 7:57 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 2 13:17 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKS 2 4:03 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 5 1:28 0.4 0.2 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2
Sokol Písek 4 4:57 0.5 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BA Nymburk 2 9:04 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SP Basket 1 14:55 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 5:09 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NBK 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DEC 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OPA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BRN 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 3.0
OVA 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 2 0:38 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 2:17 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno U23 2 7:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Basketbal Olomouc 2 6:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 6:41 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -