Tomáš Grunt

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
Výška
199 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
189
Procento vítězství
54.5%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 13 - 0.1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.6 12.5 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 21 - 3.9 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 4 - 1.5 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 2.0 -1.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 - 7.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 7 - 4.7 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/3.6 12.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 3 - 6.3 2.7 /2.7 100.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 2.3 3.7
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 10 - 11.4 5.4 /5.4 100.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.6 23.1 3.4 6.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Sokol Vyšehrad 7 - 11.3 5.1 /5.1 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.6/1.6 36.4 1.1 9.1
2017/18 žáci U15 - 2. kolo Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 7.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 13 - 9.5 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.5 46.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 6 - 16.5 7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.7 56.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Sokol Vyšehrad 12 - 10.8 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.9 40.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B GBA EU B 4 - 4.8 2 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 12 - 10.3 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1.5 38.9 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - finálová skupina GBA EU B 5 - 2.6 0.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol Vyšehrad 8 - 13.3 5.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.6 80.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 10 - 8.7 2.2 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.6/2.5 64.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina GBA Lions J. Hradec 4 - 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 8.7 3.0 0 /0.3 0.0 1 60.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 3.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 7.5 8.5 2.5 /3.3 76.9 1 80.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5 8.5
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 6 10.7 1.3 0.2 /1.2 14.3 0.3 22.2 0/0 0.0 1.8 -0.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 14 15.9 6.4 1.7 /3.1 55.8 0.7 35.7 0.8/1.1 73.3 2.1 8.1
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 8.5 7.0 2 80.0 1 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 6.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 8 13.0 5.5 1.5 /2.4 63.2 0.6 50.0 0.6/0.8 83.3 2.3 6.3
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 15.3 3.0 0.7 /2 33.3 0.3 25.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.7 1.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 14.5 4.5 1 /3.5 28.6 0 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 3.0 4.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 9.5 1.5 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 -2.0
Průměr za kariéru 23.6 3.0 7.0 2.8 98.2 0.3 52.9 0.6/1.5 131.8 2.7 1.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 NH Ostrava 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
2B body 11 BK Beroun 29. 10. 2016 2016/17
3B body 3 USK Praha B 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 9 BCM Orli Prostějov 21. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 BVK Holice 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 12 BCM Orli Prostějov 21. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 24 Porg Basket 11. 4. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 23 NH Ostrava 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 12.3 5.3 800.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/5.3 31.3 1.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 17.0 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 17.0 8.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 10.7 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.7
Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 10.7 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.7
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Sokol Písek 2 19:01 14.5 4.5 81.8 1.5 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Porg Basket 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
PŘÍ 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
BARoun.l. U17B 4 0:00 6.5 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 5.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
STHAV 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 4.3
PCE 4 14:33 5.5 1.3 38.5 0.5 25.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.5
NH Ostrava 2 22:40 11.0 3.0 66.7 0.5 25.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.0
Tygři Brno 4 10:09 5.3 1.0 50.0 1.0 44.4 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.3
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 5.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.5
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 4.8 1.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 25:34 7.5 3.0 54.5 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 6:55 4.0 0.3 33.3 1.0 50.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 30:04 10.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 20:31 9.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 2 16:29 4.5 0.5 25.0 1.0 40.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
SNAK A 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.7
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/6.0 8.3 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 3 8:22 2.3 0.3 100.0 0.3 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 15:43 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Nymburk 2 13:12 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.5
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Olomouc 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha C 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
VYS 1 11:07 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha B 1 6:04 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský B 1 22:49 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLP 1 9:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 9:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
USK 3 3:44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 5:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 12:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0