Adam Husták

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno
Výška
208 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
198
Procento vítězství
55.1%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever Kanonýři Josefov 11 - 2.4 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.6 22.2 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - sever TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 10 - 11.5 4.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/4.3 39.5 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 6 - 5.8 2 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.3 55.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 1-4 TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 2 - 4.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina C Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 8 - 5.3 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina C - 5x5 Kanonýři Josefov 9 - 13.2 5.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3 48.1 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Sokol Nová Paka 6 - 5.3 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.5 47.6 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - základní Sokol Nová Paka-kval 2 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov-kval 6 - 7.2 3 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.2 53.8 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 7.-9.místo Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo Kanonýři Josefov 4 - 6.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/4 56.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo Kanonýři Josefov 4 - 7.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 4.-6.místo Kanonýři Josefov 2 - 12.5 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 22 - 9.7 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.5 34.5 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Sokol Nová Paka 10 - 3.4 1.2 /1.2 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.7/1.6 43.8 1.3 1.2
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní TJ TJ Sokol Jaroměř- 6 - 12.8 5.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.- 4.místo Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 - 12.5 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/4 12.5 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR A TJ TJ Sokol Jaroměř- 3 - 6.7 1.7 /1.7 100.0 0.7 100.0 1.3/3 44.4 1.7 3.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Královští Sokoli 2 - 2.5 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0/1 0.0 1.0 0.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Baskeťáci Josefov 6 - 6.3 2.8 /2.8 100.0 0.2 100.0 0.2/1.5 11.1 1.2 3.8
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 10 - 6.2 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.8 38.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out B Královští Sokoli 7 - 3.4 1.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.6 75.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 16 14.6 6.0 0.9 /1.6 56.0 1.3 41.2 0.3/0.8 41.7 1.4 7.9
2021/22 muži - skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 3 - 7.0 1.7 0.0 1 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 10 18.2 8.2 1.3 /2 65.0 1.5 29.4 1.1/1.6 68.8 1.6 10.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 2 9.0 12.5 2 /2 100.0 2.5 62.5 1/1 100.0 0.5 14.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off BASKET Brno 3 15.3 4.3 1.7 /2.7 62.5 0.3 7.7 0/0 0.0 4.3 0.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR BASKET Brno 2 11.0 1.0 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 -4.5
Průměr za kariéru 29.3 2.9 7.1 2.6 119.5 0.3 90.1 0.9/2.1 174.3 2.0 1.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 9. 12. 2021 2021/22
2B body 23 BK Studánka Pardubic 3. 11. 2013 2013/14
3B body 5 Snakes Ostrava 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 11 STRABAG Zlín 19. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 9. 12. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 13 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3. 12. 2021 2021/22
Body 50 BK Studánka Pardubic 3. 11. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 26 BCM Orli Prostějov 9. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Vividbooks Pardub 3 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.7
KT 6 0:00 6.8 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 27.3 2.2
BSK Continental TJ J 2 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.8 42.1 2.5
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 6 0:00 5.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 3.2
Sokol Nová Paka 5 0:00 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 44.4 3.4
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 20:41 13.5 2.5 55.6 1.5 33.3 4.0/5.5 72.7 1.0
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.5
kval. 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 4.0
TJ Svitavy 3 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 21:07 9.5 2.5 83.3 1.5 42.9 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
STRABAG Zlín 2 14:32 9.5 0.5 25.0 2.5 45.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/8.0 18.8 2.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 19.0 2.0 100.0 5.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 28:43 18.0 1.0 50.0 5.0 45.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
BC Chrud. 4 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.8
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 13:22 5.3 1.0 60.0 1.0 30.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BVK Holice 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 200.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol pražský 3 15:23 4.3 1.7 62.5 0.3 7.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 25:15 13.0 2.0 100.0 3.0 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 26:32 10.0 2.0 66.7 2.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 12:17 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK KARA Trutnov 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.3
Tygři Brno 2 16:07 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.5 12.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
STHAV 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 18:13 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 2 5:46 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SNAK A 2 11:58 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC VYSOČINA 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Opava B 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SVI 2 4:32 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 11:51 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 21:01 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Pce 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/6.0 8.3 1.5
NBK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 8:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0