David Vlček
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 -
21 let
Aktuální klub
UP Olomouc
Výška
178 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
7
Zápasy
101
Procento vítězství
43.6%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F | BK Snakes Ostrava | 10 | 3.5 | 1.7 /1.7 | 0 | 0.1/0.4 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B | BK Snakes Ostrava | 8 | 1.1 | 0.4 /0.4 | 0.1 | 0/0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C | HLAD | 8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1/0.3 | 50.0 | - | - |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out C | HLAD | 8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C | Snakes Ostrava | 12 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3/0.8 | 40.0 | - | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B | Snakes Ostrava | 9 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4/0.9 | 50.0 | - | - |
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C | BK Hladnov | 6 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.2 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out C | BK Hladnov | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C | BK Hladnov | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C | BK Hladnov | 10 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1/0.6 | 16.7 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out C | BK Hladnov | 8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.5/0.8 | 66.7 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - skupina C | OLM | 13 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0/0.2 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - Základní část | UP | 6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 14.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1/0.4 | 35.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | skupina C | Slavia OU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 9. 2023 | Základní část | FASTAV Zlín C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 9. 2023 | Základní část | SK UP Olomouc C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina C | Basketpoint FM | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina C | Sokol Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 10. 2023 | Základní část | KK VM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina C | SK Žabovřesky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina C | Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 10. 2023 | Základní část | TBS Sokol Přerov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina C | TJ Třebíč | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina C | BK Vlci Žďár | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina C | SK Basket RENOCAR | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 11. 2023 | Základní část | BK Mohelnice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 12. 2023 | Základní část | BKO | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina C | TJ Šumperk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina C | TJ Šumperk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina C | Sokol Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 2. 2024 | skupina C | SK Žabovřesky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | skupina C | Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 19 | 25 | 8 | 3 | /2 | 0.0 | |
Průměr | 19 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0/0.1 | 0.0 |
Soupeř | Z | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PŘÍ | 4 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
Sokol Karviná | 4 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
BK Příbor | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BK Opava | 3 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Karviná | 6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2/0.3 | 50.0 | 0.2 |
BK Opava | 2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Basket Poděbrady | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
SK Žabovřesky | 2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BKO | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
SKB Zlín | 2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
SK Basket RENOCAR | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
FASTAV Zlín | 3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 0.7 |
Basketpoint FM | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
TJ Start Havířov | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BK Opava | 3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Jiskra Kyjov | 2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.0 | 16.7 | 1.0 |
BK Příbor | 4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 0.8 |
TJ Třebíč | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
KK VM | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
TJ Šumperk | 2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BK Vlci Žďár | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Mohelnice | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
STHAV | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
TBS Sokol Přerov | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
SK Žabovřesky | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Karviná | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BP Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
SK UP Olomouc C | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
FASTAV Zlín C | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Slavia OU | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Olomouc | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři JBC Brno | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři JBC Brno | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Pelhřimov | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |