Daniel Tomek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava
Výška
187 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
188
Procento vítězství
45.7%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B Start Havířov 3 15.0 5.0 2.3 /6.3 36.8 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 -0.7
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Start Havířov 1 16.0 4.0 1 /8 12.5 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 1.0 -4.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F TJ Start Havířov 9 - 12.8 4.8 /4.8 100.0 0.6 100.0 1.6/3 51.9 2.6 8.8
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B NH Ostrava 14 - 8.1 2.9 /2.9 100.0 0.4 100.0 0.9/1.9 48.1 2.1 4.9
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A NH Ostrava 3 18.0 9.0 1 /4 25.0 2 66.7 1/2.7 37.5 3.3 3.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo NH Ostrava 2 26.5 11.5 1.5 /4.5 33.3 2.5 45.5 1/2 50.0 4.0 6.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina E Start Havířov 8 - 14.8 4.4 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina F STHAV 14 - 28.6 11.8 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.2/4.3 51.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - kvalifikace o ligu sk. B STHAV 2 - 21.0 9 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B STHAV 14 - 21.4 7.1 0.0 1.4 0.0 3/7.1 42.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C Sokol Karviná 12 - 20.8 6.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 5.5/8.6 64.1 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out C Sokol Karviná 10 - 30.9 9.5 0.0 1.4 0.0 7.7/10.1 76.2 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 12 26.7 14.4 2.8 /5.8 47.1 1.8 27.8 3.4/5 68.3 1.2 14.1
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C Sokol Karviná 14 - 21.9 4.4 0.0 2.6 0.0 5.3/7.6 69.2 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Skupina E1 Start Havířov 5 - 32.2 8.2 0.0 2.4 0.0 8.6/10.8 79.6 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out C Sokol Karviná 6 - 22.7 7.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 5/7.3 68.2 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina C Sokol Karviná 2 - 1.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C Sokol Karviná 4 - 18.5 3.8 0.0 2.3 0.0 4.3/5.3 81.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina C NH Ostrava B 5 - 7.2 2.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 14 21.2 8.7 1.9 /3.9 50.0 1.1 31.4 1.4/2.4 60.6 2.1 8.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out C Sokol Karviná 5 - 16.8 3.6 0.0 1.6 0.0 4.8/7.6 63.2 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B NH Ostrava 8 26.8 14.8 3.1 /4.5 69.4 2.1 32.1 2.1/3 70.8 2.6 13.8
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 15 13.6 4.1 0.7 /1.2 55.6 0.8 34.3 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.3 5.0
2022/23 muži - II.kolo BC Nový Jičín 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2022/23 muži - III. kolo BC Nový Jičín 1 - 20.0 4 /4 100.0 4 100.0 0/0 0.0 4.0 16.0
2022/23 muži - Osmifinále BC Nový Jičín 1 17.0 6.0 0 /2 0.0 2 50.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
Průměr za kariéru 23.1 6.6 16.3 4.8 78.7 1.3 73.5 2.9/4.6 174.9 2.2 3.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 BC Vysočina 9. 12. 2022
2B body 4 Sokol Karviná 22. 11. 2022
3B body 4 Sokol Karviná 22. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 6 SNAK A 16. 12. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 Basketbal Olomouc 25. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 7 SNAK A 16. 12. 2022
Body 20 Sokol Karviná 22. 11. 2022
Užitečnost 17 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 11. 11. 2022
Asistence 2 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 11. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 SAM Brno B 9. 2. 2019 2018/19
2B body 20 PŘÍ 13. 2. 2018 2017/18
3B body 9 SK Brno Žabovřesky 7. 12. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 12 NH Ostrava 14. 12. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Sojky Pelhřimov 6. 5. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 12 NH Ostrava 14. 12. 2019 2019/20
Body 48 PŘÍ 13. 2. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 35 BCM Orli Prostějov 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 BVK Holice 12. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
30. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 14:34 7 1 100.0 1 20.0 2/2 100.0
7. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 10:43 10 2 100.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 12:43 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 1:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 30:58 8 1 33.3 2 66.7 0/0 0
11. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 18:19 13 2 100.0 3 75.0 0/0 0
8. 11. 2022 II.kolo Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 17:59 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 11. 2022 III. kolo Sokol Karviná 0:00 20 4 100.0 4 100.0 0/0 0
25. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 22:18 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
4. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 4:48 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 22:12 5 1 33.3 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
16. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 14:37 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 5:49 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
11. 1. 2023 Osmifinále OPA 16:38 6 0 0.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 4:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 12:12 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 9:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 18 220:25 88 14 58.3 18 41.9 6/9 66.7
Průměr 18 12:14 4.9 0.8 58.3 1.0 41.9 0.3/0.5 66.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 31.5 12.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.3/4.5 72.2 1.8
SKB Zlín 4 0:00 25.8 7.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 8.0/11.5 69.6 3.0
Snakes B 3 0:00 31.0 7.3 0.0 4.0 0.0 4.3/7.7 56.5 2.3
Basketpoint F-M 2 0:00 43.0 19.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Opava 4 0:00 20.3 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.8/5.8 65.2 3.3
SKB Zlín 3 0:00 26.3 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.3/11.7 62.9 3.0
PŘÍ 2 0:00 38.0 15.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/12.0 16.7 2.5
BK Opava 3 0:00 24.7 4.3 0.0 3.3 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.7
Olomouc 3 0:00 24.0 6.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 5.7/8.0 70.8 4.3
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 22.3 8.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.7/7.7 47.8 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 19.7 5.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 4.0/5.3 75.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 14.8 3.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.5/5.8 60.9 2.0
SK Bruntál 2 0:00 28.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 1.5
Tygři JBC Brno 3 9:25 18.3 5.7 340.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/9.3 75.0 1.7
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 27.5 10.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 -
Snakes Háj 2 0:00 24.0 10.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Valmez 2 0:00 23.5 9.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 23.5 8.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 3 6:56 13.7 2.3 70.0 2.7 88.9 1.0/2.7 37.5 3.0
Jižní Supi 2 17:48 20.5 6.0 92.3 1.5 33.3 4.0/6.5 61.5 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 19.5 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.5
NH Ostrava 2 32:59 18.5 2.0 44.4 3.5 43.8 4.0/6.5 61.5 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 9.3 3.3 100.0 0.8 100.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 22:47 17.5 4.0 88.9 2.0 57.1 3.5/3.5 100.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 29:50 16.5 1.5 42.9 4.0 47.1 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BK Opava B 1 0:00 31.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0/13.0 69.2 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 31.0 5.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 9.0/9.0 100.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 1 34:19 30.0 10.0 71.4 1.0 10.0 7.0/9.0 77.8 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 2.5
Tygři Brno B 2 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 33:36 13.0 4.0 80.0 1.0 12.5 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 12.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 2.5
USK 1 25:58 23.0 5.0 50.0 4.0 80.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
PCE 2 26:03 11.0 3.0 54.5 1.0 33.3 2.0/2.5 80.0 4.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 20.0 4.0 100.0 4.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 18.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0/9.0 66.7 5.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 25:43 9.0 1.0 33.3 2.0 36.4 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
BK Loko Plzeň 1 28:15 17.0 1.0 25.0 4.0 44.4 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BASKET Brno 2 15:19 7.5 2.0 57.1 1.0 20.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 16:27 7.5 1.5 60.0 1.0 33.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 29:43 14.0 2.0 66.7 2.0 28.6 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 14:05 6.5 1.0 100.0 1.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 27:59 12.0 2.0 50.0 2.0 40.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Tygři Brno 2 26:08 6.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 3.0
OLM 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 17:16 5.0 1.0 22.2 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BASKET Brno U23 2 9:41 5.0 0.5 50.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SVI 2 17:53 4.0 0.5 33.3 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Sojky Pelhřimov 1 16:00 8.0 4.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 15:32 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 40.0 0.5/5.0 10.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 19:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 16.7 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
OPA 1 16:38 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SNAK A 2 13:40 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Pardubice 1 21:40 5.0 1.0 20.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 15:57 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 20.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 20:30 4.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 16:00 4.0 1.0 12.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Opava B 2 3:52 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 1 18:28 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 14:21 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 22:18 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 12:12 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 17:59 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0