Ping Liová

Národnost
CHN
Ročník narození
2001 - 21 let
Výška
158 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
248
Procento vítězství
62.9%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - zákl. skupina D BK Frýdek-Místek 9 - 5.0 1.7 0.1 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. B BK Frýdek-Místek 7 - 12.4 5.4 0 1.6/4.3 36.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D Basket Ostrava 13 - 26.3 10.8 0.2 4.1/7.6 53.5 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - liga sk. B Basket Ostrava 14 - 17.1 5.6 0.6 4/7.6 52.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off OSK Olomouc 5 - 8.4 3.6 0 1.2/3 40.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Havířov 18 - 1.6 0.3 /0.3 0.2 0.4/0.7 66.7 0.9 0.4
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina C Basket Ostrava 14 - 18.2 4.9 1.7 3.2/6.9 46.4 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Basket Ostrava 14 - 16.3 4.8 1.6 2/3.6 54.9 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-off BK Havířov 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR BK Havířov 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A Basket Ostrava 3 - 10.0 1 2 2/3.3 60.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Basket Ostrava 2 - 28.5 5.5 3.5 7/11 63.6 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina D Basket Ostrava 2 - 26.5 10.5 0.5 4/5 80.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 18 6.8 1.2 0.3 /0.7 0 0.6/0.7 84.6 0.6 0.3
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina A Aritma Praha 4 - 7.0 2 0.8 0.8/2.3 33.3 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 22 12.0 4.0 1.2 /3.1 0.4 0.5/0.6 76.9 1.4 3.5
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-off USK Praha 4 8.0 0.5 0.3 /0.3 0 0/0.5 0.0 1.0 -0.5
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-off USK Praha 3 11.3 3.7 0.3 /1.7 1 0/0.7 0.0 0.7 2.0
2016/17 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 2 18.0 2.5 0.5 /2 0 1.5/4 37.5 3.5 -2.5
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 8 7.1 0.9 0.1 /0.8 0.1 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0 0.6
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 20 17.9 3.7 1 /2.3 0.4 0.6/0.9 61.1 1.9 5.4
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off USK Praha 3 13.0 1.3 0.7 /1.7 0 0/0 0.0 1.3 1.0
2017/18 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - play-off VSP 7 3.6 1.7 0.1 /1.3 0.4 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.7 0.6
2019/20 ženy - základní část VSP 14 4.5 0.6 0.2 /1 0 0.2/0.3 75.0 0.4 -0.1
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 20 8.8 1.4 0.2 /1.2 0.3 0.3/0.4 62.5 0.9 1.5
2019/20 ženy - Základní fáze BC Libo 4 - 7.8 1.5 0.8 2.5/3.3 76.9 - -
2021/22 ženy - Základní fáze BC Libo 6 - 5.5 1.7 0.5 0.7/1 66.7 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.0 5.0 7.3 2.3 0.5 1.3/2.4 159.8 1.5 1.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 14 OP Prostějov 17. 1. 2015 2014/15
2B body 19 OSK Olomouc B 13. 12. 2014 2014/15
3B body 5 Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 13. 3. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 6 Loko Trutnov 25. 2. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 5 HB Basket 16. 12. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 7 Žabiny Brno 27. 1. 2018 2017/18
Body 42 OSK Olomouc B 19. 10. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 20 Loko Trutnov 17. 12. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 5 BA Sparta 10. 2. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 28.0 5.3 0.0 3.7 0.0 6.3/11.7 54.3 3.3
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 39.5 16.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.5/8.5 52.9 2.0
Valosun KP Brno 4 0:00 16.5 5.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.8/7.3 51.7 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava U13 3 0:00 21.3 8.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.7 60.0 -
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 20.3 3.7 0.0 3.3 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.3
BK Žďár n. S. 4 0:00 13.3 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/4.8 36.8 1.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 26.5 8.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 23.5 8.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 4.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 22.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/8.0 31.3 2.5
VALOSUN Brno 6 12:35 7.0 2.2 68.4 0.5 25.0 1.2/1.7 70.0 1.5
USK Praha 5 0:00 8.4 3.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/3.0 40.0 1.6
USK Praha 2 0:00 16.5 4.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 33.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 3.5
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 10.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/6.3 52.6 1.3
Basket Slovanka 8 11:36 4.0 0.8 37.5 0.8 54.5 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.0
SŠMH Brno 2 0:00 15.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/7.0 21.4 5.0
Valosun KP Brno 2 0:00 15.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 3.5
SBŠ Ostrava U14 2 0:00 15.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.5
BA Sparta 3 0:00 8.7 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 3.0
HB Basket 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 0.5
SŠMH Brno 2 0:00 13.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
KARA Trutnov 5 10:41 5.2 1.0 45.5 0.6 33.3 1.4/1.4 100.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 7 10:05 3.3 0.6 33.3 0.7 45.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.1
BA Sparta 10 11:46 2.2 0.7 41.2 0.2 18.2 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.2
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 0.5
BK Strakonice 6 10:08 2.8 0.5 16.7 0.3 28.6 0.8/1.3 62.5 1.5
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 3 10:29 4.7 1.0 30.0 0.7 28.6 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 13:26 5.0 1.5 50.0 0.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Aritma Praha B 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 1.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 10:55 2.5 0.8 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava 5 10:02 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.8 71.4 1.6
BK Prosek A 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 6 8:43 1.5 0.3 28.6 0.2 20.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 4 9:26 2.0 1.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Baník Most 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Legendy Litoměřice B 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 8:07 2.0 0.5 100.0 0.3 33.3 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.0
Babynec 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
BK Strakonice 3 9:45 2.3 0.3 16.7 0.3 16.7 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0
Sokol Nusle 2 13:38 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
DBaK 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 4 4:57 1.5 0.8 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Loko Krnov 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
SŠMH Handicap Brno 5 5:11 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 33.3 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.4
Sokol Nusle B 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 7:32 1.3 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 7 7:52 0.6 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.7
BK Havířov 4 13:23 1.0 0.5 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Basket Říčany 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 4 6:10 0.8 0.3 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
Ško-Energo MB 4 0:25 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DSK Basketball B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Havířov 2 7:24 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 4 9:05 0.5 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
USK Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
KP Brno 4 4:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 6:29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BSK KP Brno 1 3:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pečky 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 1 3:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Havířov 2 4:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nusle 2 1:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Aritma 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -